Access
Resource Type
Resource Type
Newspaper
1,561,207
Photograph
968,391
Report
279,741
Script
150,817
Article
137,080
Video
124,201
Letter
87,009
Map
86,628
Text
82,254
Journal/Magazine/Newsletter
35,884
Thesis or Dissertation
24,980
Patent
19,545
Physical Object
16,323
Book
15,597
Legislative Document
15,470
Sound
15,349
Pamphlet
13,693
Technical Drawing
10,727
Postcard
9,750
Legal Document
8,406
Clipping
5,109
Musical Score/Notation
4,965
Dataset
2,896
Presentation
2,810
Artwork
2,624
Poster
2,167
Specimen
1,706
Yearbook
1,658
Image
1,103
Paper
1,079
Collection
436
Website
358
Review
244
Book Chapter
122
Prose fiction
115
Poem
101
None
26
Interactive Resource
1
Partner
Oklahoma Historical Society
1,064,741
UNT Libraries Government Documents Department
581,382
UNT Libraries Special Collections
523,959
UNT Libraries
197,268
Texas Historical Commission
87,198
Rosenberg Library
69,190
Abilene Library Consortium
44,745
Hardin-Simmons University Library
36,471
Sterling Municipal Library
29,811
The Dolph Briscoe Center for American History
27,923
554 More
Partner
Oklahoma Historical Society
1,064,741
UNT Libraries Government Documents Department
581,382
UNT Libraries Special Collections
523,959
UNT Libraries
197,268
Texas Historical Commission
87,198
Rosenberg Library
69,190
Abilene Library Consortium
44,745
Hardin-Simmons University Library
36,471
Sterling Municipal Library
29,811
The Dolph Briscoe Center for American History
27,923
Abilene Public Library
18,530
Denton Public Library
18,402
Cuero Public Library
14,631
Lamar State College – Orange
14,399
Brownwood Public Library
14,036
Abilene Christian University Library
14,029
Fayette Public Library, Museum and Archives
12,912
Cooke County Library
12,635
UT San Antonio Libraries Special Collections
12,623
Nancy Carol Roberts Memorial Library
12,505
UNT College of Visual Arts + Design
12,188
Breckenridge Public Library
11,914
UNT Music Library
11,793
The 12th Armored Division Memorial Museum
11,759
Dublin Public Library
11,572
Hopkins County Genealogical Society
11,194
Johnson County Historical Collective
10,826
Grayson County Frontier Village
10,806
Mount Pleasant Public Library
10,587
Howard Payne University Library
10,533
Bonham Public Library
10,216
National Museum of the Pacific War/Admiral Nimitz Foundation
9,751
Texas State Library and Archives Commission
9,657
Carl Albert Congressional Research and Studies Center
9,557
Oklahoma Conservation Historical Society
9,435
Rice University Woodson Research Center
9,267
Red River County Public Library
9,173
Lampasas Public Library
8,959
Deaf Smith County Library
8,942
Dallas Museum of Art
8,559
Austin History Center, Austin Public Library
8,214
National WASP WWII Museum
8,062
Comanche Public Library
8,055
Fairfield Library
7,828
Navasota Public Library
7,625
McMurry University Library
7,564
Dallas Municipal Archives
7,387
Ennis Public Library
7,266
Alvin Community College
7,145
Tittle-Luther/Parkhill, Smith and Cooper, Inc.
7,103
Sweetwater/Nolan County City-County Library
6,989
The Old Jail Art Center
6,702
Bastrop Public Library
6,473
Timpson Public Library
6,465
Upshur County Library
6,438
Van Zandt County Library
6,304
Matagorda County Museum & Bay City Public Library
6,158
Coleman Public Library
6,139
Sammy Brown Library
6,108
Ardmore Public Library
6,101
Nellie Pederson Civic Library
6,023
South Plains College
5,920
Private Collection of Jim Bell
5,854
Fort Worth Public Library
5,783
University of Texas at Arlington Library
5,778
UNT College of Information
5,629
Delta County Public Library
5,544
Gladys Johnson Ritchie Library
5,485
The Library of Graham
5,306
Jennie Trent Dew Library
5,209
Livingston Municipal Library
5,177
Private Collection of T. B. Willis
5,094
Electra Public Library
5,081
St. Mary's University Louis J. Blume Library
4,996
University of Texas at El Paso
4,925
Carson County Library
4,921
Hondo Public Library
4,884
Rusk County Library
4,822
Patrick Heath Public Library
4,801
Carl and Mary Welhausen Library
4,782
Friench Simpson Memorial Library
4,741
Swisher County Library
4,736
Singletary Memorial Library
4,593
Stamford Carnegie Library
4,573
Burleson Public Library
4,568
Palestine Public Library
4,558
Carnegie Library of Ballinger
4,541
San Antonio Public Library
4,538
Dr. Hector P. Garcia Memorial Library
4,476
Lucy Hill Patterson Memorial Library
4,468
Keystone Crossroads Historical Society
4,374
Archer Public Library
4,340
West Public Library
4,313
Texas Parks & Wildlife Department
4,249
River Valley Pioneer Museum
4,241
Collin County Genealogical Society
4,210
Slovanska Podporujici Jednota Statu Texas
4,210
Nesbitt Memorial Library
4,169
Palacios Library
4,078
Ed & Hazel Richmond Public Library
4,051
Hoston History Research Center at Houston Public Library
3,994
Giddings Public Library and Cultural Center
3,973
Llano County Public Library
3,912
Atlanta Public Library
3,872
FM Buck Richards Library
3,833
Midwestern State University
3,832
Gaines County Library
3,822
Crosby County Public Library
3,752
Friends of the Nocona Public Library
3,699
Hemphill County Library
3,658
Castroville Public Library
3,655
Bicentennial City County Library
3,651
Dallas Genealogical Society
3,561
Shamrock Public Library
3,552
Southwestern University
3,552
Virgil and Josephine Gordon Memorial Library
3,456
Whitewright Public Library
3,374
Bartlett Activities Center and the Historical Society of Bartlett
3,355
Boyce Ditto Public Library
3,265
Lockheed Martin Aeronautics Company, Fort Worth
3,255
Reagan County Library
3,219
Mineola Memorial Library
3,207
Hutchinson County Library, Borger Branch
3,194
Rains County Library
3,194
Stonewall County Library
3,182
Leonard Public Library
3,104
Tarleton State University
3,094
Star of the Republic Museum
3,028
Taft Public Library
3,012
Tarrant County College NE, Heritage Room
3,002
Shiner Public Library
2,909
Silsbee Public Library
2,878
Lamar University
2,845
Grandview Public Library
2,787
Winkler County Library
2,755
Alexander Memorial Library
2,743
Harper Library
2,680
Smith Public Library
2,655
Oklahoma State Firefighters Museum
2,637
Dennis M. O’Connor Public Library
2,597
Cattle Raisers Museum
2,590
Mesquite Public Library
2,584
The Colony Public Library
2,570
Carrollton Public Library
2,569
Museum of the Western Prairie
2,558
Honey Grove Preservation League
2,470
Stella Hill Memorial Library
2,442
Arkansas State Archives
2,400
Harrie P. Woodson Memorial Library
2,381
Fort Bend Museum
2,344
Sanger Public Library
2,316
UNT College of Arts and Sciences
2,267
Meridian Public Library
2,235
Schulenburg Public Library
2,230
Bellaire Friends Library & Historical Society
2,221
Mathis Public Library
2,191
Texas Southern University
2,187
Texas Wesleyan University
2,180
Casey Memorial Library
2,178
Ellis Memorial Library
2,098
McAllen Public Library
2,089
George Ranch Historical Park
2,056
Texas Lutheran University
2,055
Bowie Public Library
2,000
Allen Public Library
1,984
St. Edward’s University
1,956
San Antonio College
1,907
Sinton Public Library
1,904
Rio Grande City Public Library
1,889
Gibbs Memorial Library
1,888
Franklin County Library
1,885
Cherokee Strip Regional Heritage Center
1,860
Moody Medical Library, UT
1,839
Olney Community Library
1,838
Chisholm Trail Museum and Horizon Hill
1,820
Stephenville Public Library
1,813
German-Texan Heritage Society
1,782
Heritage House Museum
1,767
Marfa Public Library
1,752
Odem Public Library
1,752
Lee College
1,743
Richard S. and Leah Morris Memorial Library
1,702
Wharton County Library
1,674
Fannie Brown Booth Memorial Library
1,656
Elgin Public Library
1,650
El Paso Public Library
1,646
Danish Heritage Preservation Society
1,584
UNT College of Merchandising, Hospitality and Tourism
1,554
Elm Fork Natural Heritage Museum
1,536
Mexic-Arte Museum
1,521
Calhoun County Public Library
1,516
The Grace Museum
1,497
Zula B. Wylie Memorial Library
1,483
Lee Public Library
1,462
Dallas Area Rapid Transit (DART)
1,411
Higgins Public Library
1,385
Arlington Public Library
1,382
Texas General Land Office
1,366
UNT Media Library
1,364
McGinley Memorial Public Library
1,326
McFaddin-Ward House Museum
1,289
LeTourneau University Margaret Estes Library
1,286
Fire Museum of Texas
1,284
Taylor Public Library
1,278
Jackson County Memorial Library
1,276
Dallas Firefighters Museum
1,199
Bandera Public Library
1,194
Moore Memorial Public Library
1,166
Travis County Clerk’s Office
1,117
University of Dallas
1,102
LBJ Museum of San Marcos
1,099
Museum of the Gulf Coast
1,076
Concordia University Texas
1,058
Baylor County Free Library
1,042
Austin Presbyterian Theological Seminary
1,018
Bosque County Historical Commission
1,018
Austin Memorial Library
1,012
Private Collection of Mike Cochran
970
Celina Area Historical Association
964
UNT College of Engineering
948
Clay County Historical Society
938
Smith County Historical Society
937
Gillespie County Historical Society
914
Matthews Family and Lambshead Ranch
914
Boy Scouts of America National Scouting Museum
908
UNT Oral History Program
880
Bryan Wildenthal Memorial Library (Archives of the Big Bend)
865
UNT College of Science
853
Port Arthur Public Library
850
The Sixth Floor Museum at Dealey Plaza
843
St. Philips College
829
Pharr Memorial Library
764
Texas State University
761
Lancaster Genealogical Society
754
The University of Texas at Dallas
747
Smithville Public Library
745
Marshall Public Library
742
Dallas Historical Society
741
Lubbock High School
732
UNT Honors College
732
Cowtown Coliseum
727
Permian Basin Petroleum Museum, Library and Hall of Fame
723
League City Helen Hall Library
716
Kerens Public Library
713
Tarrant County Archives
712
Murphy Historical Society Inc.
710
Schreiner University
707
El Reno Carnegie Library
695
Bell/Whittington Public Library
678
Weatherford High School
647
Amon Carter Museum
631
Smithville Heritage Society
604
Panhandle-Plains Historical Museum
595
Texas State Historical Association
587
Sherman Jazz Museum
586
Montgomery County Memorial Library
584
Weatherford College
571
Maverick Region Porsche Club of America
552
Private Collection of the CC Cox Family
547
TCU Mary Couts Burnett Library
528
Dr. Pepper Museum
526
Panola College
524
Grayson College Foundation
521
San Jacinto College
506
Cross Plains Public Library
505
Fannin County Historical Commission
496
Clark Hotel Museum
493
Anderson County Historical Commission
491
Depot Public Library
489
Humble Museum
467
Cleveland Historic Society
452
International Internet Preservation Consortium
447
Arlington Historical Society’s Fielder House Museum
446
UNT Libraries Digital Projects Unit
446
Eastland Centennial Memorial Library
437
Johnson County Historical Commission
429
The University of Texas – Rio Grande Valley
424
Texas Department of Transportation
414
Henderson County District Clerk's Office
411
Sachse Public Library
408
Temple College
398
Kerr County Historical Commission
397
Austin College
395
Episcopal Diocese of Oklahoma
385
Wilson County Historical Society
382
Pioneer City County Museum
371
Private Collection of Joe E. Haynes
369
Wolf Creek Heritage Museum
368
The Williamson Museum
366
Sam Rayburn House State Historical Site
346
The History Center
344
Jacksonville Public Library
344
United States National Archives and Records Administration
343
Chambers County Library System
340
Museum of the American Railroad
338
Pearce Museum at Navarro College
337
Private Collection of Mary Newton Maxwell
332
Courthouse-on-the-Square Museum
328
Private Collection of Charles R. Delphenis
327
Lawton Public Library
323
Private Collection of Carolyn West
316
Collingsworth County Museum
314
Texas Medical Association
310
Botanical Research Institute of Texas
308
Edison Museum
307
Richardson Public Library
306
Weslaco Museum
305
Ferris Public Library
301
Pawnee Bill Ranch and Museum
301
Down Home Blues Club & OK Blues Hall of Fame
300
Private Collection of the Sutherlin Family
298
University Relations, Communications & Marketing department for UNT
296
Fort Bend County Libraries
291
Cherokee County Historical Commission
286
Abilene Philharmonic
282
University of North Texas
280
South Texas College of Law
277
Lunar Planetary Institute Library
274
Angelina County History Center
272
Log Cabin Village
272
City of Galveston Development Services
269
Texas Academy of Mathematics and Science
266
Private Collection of the Curtis Estate
262
Okeene Historical Preservation Group
259
Tarrant County Black Historical and Genealogical Society
257
First Baptist Church of Rockwall
256
Harrison County Historical Museum
254
Palacios Area Historical Association
253
University of Texas Permian Basin
253
Flower Mound Public Library
251
University of Texas Health Science Center Libraries
251
Private Collection of Mario Marcel Salas
248
Victoria College/University of Houston-Victoria Library
248
Dallas Market Center
244
Archives of the Central Texas Conference United Methodist Church
242
Private Collection of Fritz Dietrich
239
Midland Historical Society
236
Texas Chapter of the American Fisheries Society
233
Fort Bend History Association
231
Witte Museum
230
UNT College of Education
227
Birdville Historical Society
224
Childress County Heritage Museum
224
Rose Marine Theatre
216
UNT Press
213
Fort Worth Jewish Archives
210
Longview Public Library
210
Private Collection of Margay Welch
210
Private Collection of the Tarver Family
209
Reber Memorial Library
209
UNT College of Liberal Arts & Social Sciences
208
Dublin Historical Museum
203
Northeast Lakeview College
201
Killeen City Library System
198
Spellman Museum of Forney History
198
Western Texas College Library
198
Heritage Crossing
197
Bee County Historical Commission
195
University of Houston Libraries' Special Collections
194
Central Texas Library System
191
San Antonio Conservation Society
190
George Everill Pierce Family Photographs
182
Stephen F. Austin East Texas Research Center
182
Jacob Fontaine Religious Museum
181
Amarillo Public Library
178
McWhiney History Education Group
178
San Jacinto Museum of History
178
Albert and Shirley Small Special Collections Library
176
Duval County Library
176
The Thanks-Giving Foundation
175
Historic Mesquite, Inc.
173
East Parker County Genealogy and Historical Society
168
Dallas County Community College District
165
Private Collection of Caroline R. Scrivner Richards
162
The Museum of Fine Arts, Houston
161
Dr. Pound Historical Farmstead
158
Texas State Genealogical Society
158
City of Lakeway
157
Salado Public Library
156
Texas A&M University Kingsville
153
Texas Historical Foundation
151
Heritage Association of Frisco
150
Orange County Historical Society
149
Hispanic Heritage Center of Texas
145
Preservation Dallas
145
Haslet Public Library
144
Palo Pinto County Historical Association
142
Irving Archives
139
Forest Heritage Center
137
Tyrrell Historical Library
134
Palo Alto College
130
Vernon College
129
Private Collection of J. K. Johnson
128
Private Collection of Bouncer Goin
123
Val Verde County Historical Commission
121
Old City Park
119
Three Rivers Museum
117
City of Grapevine
115
Private Collection of Jim McDermott
115
UNT Frank W. and Sue Mayborn School of Journalism
115
Castleberry Peace Institute
113
McCulloch County Historical Commission
113
Erath County Genealogical Society
109
UNT College of Public Affairs and Community Service
109
Our Lady of the Lake University
107
Fort Worth Aviation Museum
106
Johnson County Genealogical Society
104
Brownsville Historical Association
103
Fort Davis Overland Trail
103
Mineral Wells Heritage Association
102
Museum of South Texas History
99
UNT College of Music
99
Prairie View A&M University
98
East Texas Genealogical Society
97
UNT Center for Psychosocial Health Research
93
Mount Horeb Baptist Church Library
92
Laredo Public Library
91
Northwest Texas Conference of the United Methodist Church
90
Texas Archeological Society
90
Newton County Historical Commission
89
El Paso Community College
87
Two Rivers Historical Foundation
86
Butt-Holdsworth Memorial Library
85
Texas Coastal Bend Collection
85
Travis County District Clerk’s Office
82
Private Collection of Rosa Walston Latimer
81
UNT College of Business
79
Collin County History Museum
78
Corpus Christi Museum of Science and History
78
Lena Armstrong Public Library
76
Hooker Historical Society
76
Philosophical Society of Texas
76
First Christian Church of Port Arthur
73
Galveston Historical Foundation
73
Westbank Community Library District
69
Pottsboro Public Library
69
Round Rock Public Library
66
St. Mary’s University School of Law
64
Genevieve Miller Hitchcock Public Library
63
Grady County Historical Society
62
UNT College of Health and Public Service
62
Private Collection of the Ellis and Blanton Families
61
Frontier Texas!
60
Texas Gulf Historical Society
60
Texas Woman's University Libraries
60
Solar Engineering Magazine
58
Stillwater History Museum at the Sheerar
58
UNT Health Science Center
58
Houston Earlier Texas Art Group
57
UNT Center for Economic Development and Research
57
First Presbyterian Church of Waco
54
Other
54
Price Johnson Family Collection
54
Southwestern Federation of Archaeological Societies
54
Texas Military Forces Museum
53
Anderson County Genealogical Society
51
Rogers County Historical Society
50
St. David’s Episcopal Church
50
Texas Art Education Association
50
Cistercian Preparatory School
49
Cherokee Strip Museum and Rose Hill School
47
Euless Public Library
45
Fort Worth Museum of Science and History
45
Brian W. Schenk Archives, Stephen F. Austin High School
45
Fannin County Museum of History
44
Sulphur Springs Public Library
43
Texas Tech University Rawls College of Business
40
Denton Independent School District
39
Private Collection of Melvin E. Brewer
39
Boy Scout Troop 65 – 1918 Foundation
35
The Sherman Museum
35
Center for the Advancement and Study of Early Texas Art
34
Harris and Eliza Kempner Fund
34
Dallas Public Library
33
UNT Office of Sustainability
33
Grand Prairie Genealogical Society
32
Sinton Texas Historical Museum
31
UNT Digital Scholarship Cooperative (DiSCo)
28
Private Collection of Matta Family
27
Museum of the Big Bend
27
Chappell Hill Historical Society Museum
26
Private Collection of the Ritchie Family
26
Sam Houston High School
24
Girl Scouts Cross Timbers Council
23
Nicholas P. Sims Library
23
Cathedral of Saint Matthew
22
Private Collection of the Raymond B. Holbrook Family
22
Private Collection of the Koenig Family
21
Texas Cotton Gin Museum
21
Lone Star Flight Museum
20
Stewart Title Company
20
UNT Institute of Applied Sciences
20
Travis County Historical Commission
19
Kemah Historical Society
18
City of College Station
17
Anne and Mike Stewart Collection
16
Alvord Public Library
16
Brown County Museum of History
16
Burnet County Historical Commission
16
Private Collection of Elsa Vorwerk
16
City of Clarendon
13
Post Public Library
13
Texas State Preservation Board
13
Cleng Peerson Research Library at the Bosque Museum
12
Krum Heritage Museum
11
Old Settler's Association of Grayson County
11
Somerset County Historical Society
11
UNT Dallas
11
University of Texas MD Anderson Center
11
Alexander Architectural Archive, University of Texas at Austin
10
Frisco Public Library
10
Galveston Pilots Association
10
Classroom Counterpoints
9
Center for Psychosocial Health Disparities Research
9
Fort Worth Garden Club
9
Interurban Railway Museum
9
Hutchinson County Genealogical Society
8
Heard-Craig Museum
8
Private Collection of Marie Bartholomew
8
Private Collection of Howard and Brenda McClurkin
8
City of Denton Parks and Recreation
7
UNT Dallas College of Law
7
Wiley College
7
El Paso County Historical Society
6
Czech Ex-Students Association of Texas
5
First United Methodist Church of Dallas
5
History of West Museum
5
Mineola Landmark Commission
5
Harris County Archives
4
Journal of Texas Archeology and History
4
UNT Center For Environmental Philosophy
4
African American Library of Bell County
3
Alvin Museum Society
3
City of Quanah
3
First Christian Church of Arlington
3
French Legation Museum
3
Private Collection of Thadious Polasek
3
Private Collection of the Wensowitch Family
3
Private Collection of E. M. Adams
3
Armstrong County Museum
2
Badge of Pride, LLC
2
Coates Library, Trinity University
2
Private Collection of Cody Garcia
2
LSC - Tomball Community Library
2
Private Collection of the Litzler Family
2
Private Collection of M. M. Davis
2
Private Collection of Priscilla Goin
2
Schulenburg Historical Museum
2
SMU Libraries
2
Talkington Clement Family Archives
2
Dallas News Corporation
1
Canyon Area Library
1
Cherokeean Herald
1
DeWitt County Historical Commission
1
Harris County Public Library
1
Krum United Methodist Church
1
Little Elm Public Library
1
National Cowboy and Western Heritage Museum
1
Private Collection of Jane Henry
1
Private Collection of Judy Wood and Jim Atkinson
1
Private Collection of Rev. Andrew Stafford
1
Troop 201 Alumni Foundation
1
UT Southwestern Medical Center Special Collections Library and Archives
1
Walker County Genealogical Society
1
Collection
Texas Digital Newspaper Program
983,483
Oklahoma Digital Newspaper Program
579,463
Oklahoma Publishing Company Photography Collection
403,064
Tocker Foundation Grant
378,543
Office of Scientific & Technical Information Technical Reports
319,268
KXAS-NBC 5 News Collection
285,469
Abilene Library Consortium
171,094
The Black Academy of Arts and Letters Records
97,905
THC National Register Collection
54,425
Harris and Eliza Kempner
53,885
1,343 More
Collection
Texas Digital Newspaper Program
983,483
Oklahoma Digital Newspaper Program
579,463
Oklahoma Publishing Company Photography Collection
403,064
Tocker Foundation Grant
378,543
Office of Scientific & Technical Information Technical Reports
319,268
KXAS-NBC 5 News Collection
285,469
Abilene Library Consortium
171,094
The Black Academy of Arts and Letters Records
97,905
THC National Register Collection
54,425
Harris and Eliza Kempner
53,885
Ladd & Katherine Hancher Library Foundation
49,032
The Oklahoma City Times
48,872
Jim Argo Collection
44,251
Congressional Research Service Reports
43,134
United States Census Map Collection
39,571
Chickasha Newspaper Collection
38,126
Sapulpa Area Newspaper Collection
36,572
University Photography Collection
32,880
Technical Report Archive and Image Library
32,876
Sapulpa Herald
31,058
The Baytown Sun
27,930
Texas Borderlands Newspaper Collection
26,136
Texas State Publications
25,508
THC Historic Resources Survey Collection
25,218
USGS Topographic Map Collection
23,542
Brenham Weekly Banner
23,230
Denton County Newspapers Collection
21,969
University of Oklahoma Student Newspapers
20,825
UNT Theses and Dissertations
20,720
Texas Attorney General Opinions
20,305
Texas Cultures Online
19,832
World War Two Collection
18,893
Texas Patents
18,572
Altus Times-Democrat
17,965
Denton Record-Chronicle
17,605
The Abilene Reporter
17,436
Brownwood Bulletin
16,075
Daily Herald, Brownsville
15,993
Galveston County Area Newspaper Collection
15,946
LGBT Collections
15,514
Cuero Area Newspaper Collection
14,637
Early Texas Newspapers
14,488
Orange Area Newspaper Collection
14,399
Texas Laws and Resolutions Archive
14,338
Fannin County Area Newspaper Collection
14,331
Defense Base Closure and Realignment Commission
14,177
Government Accountability Office Reports
13,841
Oklahoma Historical Society Photograph Collection
13,788
National Advisory Committee for Aeronautics Collection
13,786
Austin American-Statesman Newspaper Collection
13,338
Fayette County Area Newspaper Collection
12,914
El Paso Times
12,402
Byrd Williams Family Photography Collection
12,221
Gainesville Register
11,978
Galveston Tribune
11,881
Freie Presse für Texas
11,564
Sanborn Map Collection
11,480
Hopkins County Area Newspapers
11,194
Rescuing Texas History, 2009
11,186
Johnson County and Cleburne Area Newspapers
11,184
San Antonio Light
10,940
Latimer Papers
10,903
Breckenridge Daily American
10,893
The Drumright Derrick
10,817
The 12th Armored Division Photograph Collection
10,638
Mount Pleasant Area Newspapers
10,587
Abilene Photograph Collection
10,465
Denison Newspaper Collection
10,382
Z.P. Meyers/Barney Hillerman Photographic Collection
9,925
National Museum of the Pacific War Digital Archive
9,751
Texas State Library and Archives Commission Newspapers Collection
9,627
Rescuing Texas History, 2017
9,511
Texas Fashion Collection
9,475
Oklahoma Conservation Historical Society Collection
9,435
Red River County Area Newspaper Collection
9,290
The Daily Ardmoreite (Ardmore, Okla.)
9,253
Lampasas Area Newspaper Collection
8,959
The Cushing Citizen and The Cushing Independent
8,702
Guthrie Daily Leader; Guthrie, Oklahoma
8,663
Dallas Museum of Art Exhibition Records
8,559
Horse Country USA Archive
8,543
The Galveston News
8,188
National WASP WWII Museum
8,062
Comanche Area Newspapers
8,055
San Patricio County Area Newspaper Collection
7,997
Texas History Collection
7,878
Freestone County Area Newspaper Collection
7,828
UNT Scholarly Works
7,732
The Greensheet
7,704
El Reno Daily Tribune
7,671
National Museum of the Pacific War Oral History Collection
7,658
Lawton Constitution
7,632
Navasota Area Newspaper Collection
7,625
Rescuing Texas History, 2007
7,573
Brazoria County Area Newspapers
7,560
Houston Post
7,558
Recorded Texas Historic Landmark Files
7,503
African-American Newspapers
7,478
Rescuing Texas History, 2015
7,442
Preston George Collection
7,393
City of Stephenville Newspaper Collection
7,358
Ennis Daily News
7,264
North Texas Daily / The Campus Chat
7,228
Texas Catholic Newspaper Collection
7,137
Stephenville Empire-Tribune
7,116
David S. Castle Architectural Drawings
7,103
Rescuing Texas History, 2014
7,022
Sweetwater Reporter
6,989
The Albany News
6,701
Margaret Formby Memorial Collection
6,494
The Gilmer Mirror
6,466
Timpson Area Newspaper Collection
6,465
The Bastrop Advertiser
6,442
The Brand (Hereford, TX)
6,437
Clark Family Photography Collection
6,432
Rescuing Texas History, 2013
6,307
Van Zandt County Area Newspaper Collection
6,304
Rescuing Texas History, 2016
6,301
The Dublin Progress
6,199
Matagorda County Area Newspaper Collection
6,158
Matagator Foundation Grant Collection
6,158
William A. McGalliard Historical Collection
6,101
Panola County Area Newspaper Collection
6,089
TRAIL Microcard Collection
6,073
Coleman County Newspaper Collection
6,066
The Dallas Herald
6,047
The Panola Watchman
5,963
Shawnee Daily News-Herald (Shawnee, Oklahoma)
5,943
The Clifton Record
5,921
Jim Bell Texas Architecture Photograph Collection
5,852
The Newspaper Collection of Bryan, Texas
5,845
Photographing UNT
5,808
Hockley County Area Newspaper Collection
5,786
San Antonio Express
5,710
Montague County Area Newspaper Collection
5,699
Cutting Horse Photograph Collection
5,697
Don Shugart Photography Collection
5,697
The Jack County Newspaper Collection
5,654
Delta County Area Newspaper Collection
5,544
John F. Kennedy Memorial Collection
5,466
Graham Area Newspaper Collection
5,459
Rescuing Texas History, 2019
5,435
Daily Oklahoma State Capital (Guthrie, Okla.)
5,295
Oklahoma Eagle Publishing Company
5,262
Native American Newspapers
5,195
Map Collections from the University of Texas at Arlington
5,189
Indian chieftain; Vinita, Oklahoma
5,186
Polk County Newspapers
5,177
College of Music Marketing Collection
5,162
T. B. Willis Collection
5,123
Electra Area Newspaper Collection
5,081
Mills County Newspaper Collection
5,027
Rescuing Texas History, 2018
5,007
Carson County Area Newspapers
4,905
Hondo Area Newspaper Collection
4,884
Oklahoma News
4,884
John F. Kennedy, Dallas Police Department Collection
4,871
Rusk County Area Newspapers
4,822
Yoakum Area Newspaper Collection
4,772
El Paso Herald
4,702
Rescuing Texas History, 2006
4,647
Temple Telegram
4,628
Rusk Cherokeean
4,592
Stamford Area Newspaper Collection
4,571
Burleson Area Newspaper Collection
4,568
Ballinger Area Newspaper Collection
4,541
African American Funeral Programs of San Antonio
4,528
Ellis County Area Newspaper Collection
4,510
Where the West Begins: Capturing Fort Worth's Historic Treasures
4,504
The Palestine Daily Herald
4,497
Mercedes Area Newspapers
4,476
Hidden Selections of Houston’s African American and Jewish Heritage
4,475
Silent Film Music Collection
4,470
The Boerne Star
4,439
Computational Resource on South Asian Languages
4,437
Institute of Texan Cultures Texas Folklife Festival Collection
4,424
Tulsa Daily World (Tulsa, Okla.)
4,386
Renfrew’s Record
4,316
The West News
4,258
Archer County Area Newspaper Collection
4,236
Castroville Area Newspaper Collection
4,230
Weatherford Herald Newspaper Collection
4,220
Texas Labor Newspapers
4,215
Vestnik
4,210
Hallettsville Area Newspaper Collection
4,203
Tulia Herald
4,183
College of Music Recordings
4,160
Fort Worth Gazette
4,154
New Ulm Enterprise
4,125
The El Reno Democrat (El Reno, Oklahoma)
4,123
D. Jack Davis Art Education Collection
4,051
Palacios Beacon
4,026
Giddings Area Newspaper Collection
3,973
Texas Jewish Herald /Jewish Herald /Jewish Herald-Voice
3,964
Llano Area Newspaper Collection
3,912
Multicultural Center Records
3,848
ACU Summit Lecture Series
3,836
Brady Area Newspaper Collection
3,832
Seminole Newspaper Collection
3,820
John Rogers and Georgette de Bruchard Collection
3,799
The Fort Worth Press
3,776
Neal Douglass Photography Collection
3,772
The Crosbyton Review
3,752
Mannford Area Newspapers
3,730
Texas Register
3,686
The Optimist
3,674
The Paducah Area Newspaper Collection
3,651
Shiner Gazette
3,614
Texas Jewish Post
3,587
Spanish Archives of Laredo
3,576
County Democrat-News
3,559
Wheeler County Newspapers
3,552
The Rockdale Reporter
3,491
The Sealy News
3,456
Richard Doherty Photography Collection
3,428
Amarillo Daily News
3,409
The Chronicles of Oklahoma
3,398
Jimmy Cochran Photographs
3,394
Whitewright Sun
3,375
The Bartlett Tribune
3,355
John J. Herrera Papers
3,286
Rescuing Texas History, 2010
3,271
Big Lake Wildcat
3,219
Battleship Texas Blueprint Collection
3,214
The Mineola, Texas, Newspaper Collection
3,208
Borger Daily Herald (Borger, Tex.)
3,195
Rains County Leader
3,192
The Aransas Pass Progress
3,161
Aspermont Star
3,083
La Prensa
3,082
Wylie-Sachse Newspaper Collection
3,063
Dallas County Probate Records
3,048
Gillespie County Area Newspaper Collection
3,003
Star of the Republic Museum Objects
2,975
The Civil War and its Aftermath: Diverse Perspectives
2,965
The Rice Thresher
2,955
Jack North Abilene History Collection
2,885
Silsbee Area Newspaper Collection
2,878
The Ray and Joyce Bankston Dalco Photography Collection
2,849
Texas Society Sons of the American Revolution (TXSSAR)
2,842
Gainesville Hesperian
2,827
San Antonio Register
2,827
Corpus Christi Caller
2,807
Tulsa Daily Legal News
2,800
The Grandview Tribune
2,790
Winkler County Area Newspapers
2,759
José L. Castillo Photograph Collection
2,754
Randy Mallory Papers
2,750
Cotulla Area Newspaper Collection
2,743
Collin County Area Newspapers
2,700
Hemphill County Area Newspapers
2,681
Sayles and Sayles Collection
2,680
Yukon Sun
2,672
The Megaphone
2,660
Oklahoma State Firefighters Museum
2,637
The Enid Events
2,609
The Refugio County Newspaper Collection
2,597
The Brand (Abilene, TX)
2,596
The Colony Newspaper Collection
2,570
T. N. Carswell Collection
2,567
Wise County Messenger
2,567
The J-TAC
2,559
Edmond Enterprise
2,516
The Carrollton Chronicle
2,511
Boone Collection Bank Notes
2,509
Luther Register
2,483
Oklahoma Socialist Newspapers
2,473
Honey Grove Newspapers
2,470
Houston Daily Post
2,457
Tarrant County College Northeast, Heritage Room
2,454
The Texas Mesquiter
2,449
Bill and Marcella Bradly Collection
2,444
The Nowata Star
2,419
The Alto Herald
2,416
W. C. Austin Project
2,400
Claremore Progress
2,389
Caldwell News and Burleson County Ledger
2,381
Norman Daily Transcript
2,365
Stillwater Gazette
2,364
German-Language Newspaper Collection
2,351
Fort Bend Museum Collection
2,344
El Reno American
2,342
University Memory Collection
2,301
Convair/General Dynamics Newsletters
2,300
Sanger Area Newspapers Collection
2,276
Wichita Times
2,275
Christian Chronicle
2,273
The Schulenburg Sticker
2,235
Meridian Tribune
2,233
Bellaire Area Newspapers
2,221
Palo Pinto County Newspapers
2,219
Mathis Area Newspaper Collection
2,191
The Barbara C. Jordan Archives
2,187
Fort Hood Sentinel Collection
2,178
Texas Wesleyan University Archives
2,174
The Yellow Jacket
2,169
Rescuing Texas History, 2021
2,142
Telegraph and Texas Register
2,142
Texas Stonewall Democratic Caucus Papers (The Dallas Way)
2,109
Rescuing Texas History, 2011
2,102
The South Jetty
2,098
Waco Daily Examiner
2,084
Moses and Stephen F. Austin Papers
2,078
The Lufkin Daily News
2,059
George Ranch Museum Collection
2,056
Oklahoma Labor Newspapers
2,038
Oklahoma Times Journal (Oklahoma City, Oklahoma)
2,035
Hardin-Simmons Photograph Collection
2,033
Dennis Vercher Collection (The Dallas Way)
2,020
Cass County and Atlanta Newspaper Collection
2,016
Lamar University Student Newspapers
2,005
Mount Vernon Optic Herald
1,995
Mexia Newspaper Collection
1,989
Oklahoma Leader (Oklahoma City, Oklahoma)
1,986
The Allen American
1,985
The Fort Worth Record and Register
1,975
End of Term Publications
1,945
The Daily Texarkanian
1,935
Rescuing Texas History, 2022
1,925
Hudspeth County Area Newspaper Collection
1,922
Photographing Texas
1,914
The Ranger
1,907
Rio Grande Herald
1,887
USDA Farmers' Bulletins
1,884
Durant Weekly News (Durant, Okla.)
1,879
Oklahoma State Register (Guthrie, Oklahoma)
1,871
St. Edward’s University Newspaper Collection
1,864
The War Whoop
1,858
Oklahoma German Newspapers
1,852
The Dallas Voice Newspaper
1,850
Young County Area Newspaper Collection
1,838
Chisholm Trail Museum and Horizon Hill Collection
1,820
From Plowshares to Diplomas: Digitizing Early Denton History
1,819
McMurry Photograph Collection
1,807
The Leonard Graphic
1,786
Lorena M. Parlee Collection
1,784
Odem Area Newspaper Collection
1,752
Marfa, Diversity in the Desert
1,748
UNT Graduate Student Works
1,739
Mangum Star
1,727
Louise Young and Vivienne Armstrong Papers (The Dallas Way)
1,704
McKinney Democrat-Gazette
1,704
Claude Newspaper Collection
1,702
Humble Bee and Baytown Briefs
1,702
Texas Gulf Coast Register/South Texas Catholic
1,690
Pauls Valley Democrat
1,679
Wharton County Newspaper Collection
1,675
Clarkson Fire Insurance Maps
1,674
Center Light and Champion
1,656
Elgin Courier
1,650
The Dallas Craftsman
1,622
African American Newspapers
1,589
Calhoun County Area Newspapers
1,584
The Osage Journal
1,583
The Billings News
1,571
Joseph Britton Freshwater Mussel Collection
1,536
Stillwater Advance-Democrat
1,535
The Chandler Publicist
1,528
Seguiner Zeitung
1,527
Oklahoma Religious Newspapers
1,497
The Prospector
1,491
Garber Sentinel
1,490
Texas State Gazette
1,490
Center for Media Production Collection
1,490
Cedar Hill Newspaper Collection
1,483
Lamkang Language Resource
1,463
The Northern Standard, from Clarksville, TX
1,435
Gregg County Area Newspaper Collection
1,434
Lipscomb County Newspaper Collection
1,434
The McKinney Examiner
1,424
Don Hutcheson Aerial Photograph Collection
1,418
Documenting Plate Waste in Middle School Cafeterias Using Digital Still Photography
1,414
Sherman Daily Democrat
1,413
DART Historical Archive
1,412
The Beaver Herald (Beaver, O.T. [Okla.])
1,401
Norman Transcript (Weekly)
1,395
Bell Helicopter Records
1,394
Harlow’s Weekly
1,394
The Rattler
1,376
Resource Center LGBT Collection of the UNT Libraries
1,375
The Sapulpa Light
1,371
Texas & Pacific Railway Collection
1,357
Oklahoma City Pointer
1,352
Enid Eagle
1,351
Lone Star Ride Collection
1,331
The McGregor Mirror
1,326
The Celeste Courier
1,319
Howe Area Newspaper Collection
1,316
Lee College Photograph Collection
1,312
The Marshall Morning News
1,308
LeTourneau University Archives
1,286
Jackson County Area Newspapers
1,277
Naples Monitor
1,260
The Texoma Times
1,258
Evelyn Streng Slide Collection
1,256
Hennessey Clipper (Hennessey, Okla.)
1,256
Sewell Photo Collection
1,242
The Houston Informer
1,241
The Perkins Journal
1,233
Texas State Auditor's Office: Reports
1,231
Southern Messenger
1,220
Geary Times-Journal
1,216
Oklahoma Leader (Guthrie, Oklahoma)
1,196
The Bandera Bulletin
1,194
Norman Democrat-Topic
1,177
Cechoslovak and Westke Noviny
1,169
Alpine Avalanche
1,153
University Photography from the Texas Fashion Collection
1,140
Anna Esparza Photography Collection
1,134
Austin History Center General Collection Photographs
1,129
Rose State College Newspapers
1,126
Cherokee Strip Regional Heritage Center Collection
1,125
Travis County Clerk Records
1,124
Daily Democrat (Anadarko, Okla.)
1,119
Norton’s Union Intelligencer
1,112
Dewey G. Mears Photograph Archive
1,100
Charles Turner Hocker Collection
1,095
Norman Dietel Photograph Collection
1,091
Government Documents A to Z Digitization Project
1,086
Museum of the Gulf Coast
1,073
Lexington and Cleveland County Leader
1,071
Arrow Telephone (Tahlequah, Okla.)
1,043
Baylor County Newspaper Collection
1,042
Perry Enterprise-Times (Perry, Oklahoma)
1,042
The Guymon Herald
1,035
Spotlight on North Texas
1,035
Office of Technology Assessment
1,030
Terry County Newspapers Collection
1,030
The Wapanucka Press
1,029
UNT Legends: a Century of Mean Green Football
1,022
The Denison Daily Herald
1,015
Cleveland Area Newspaper Collection
1,012
Journal of Near-Death Studies
1,008
Professor Ray Gough Slide Collection
1,008
Cameron Herald
1,006
Texas Human Rights Foundation Collection (The Dallas Way)
997
Are We There Yet? Transportation in Central Texas
995
The Arlington Journal
982
The Dallas Metroplex Chapter of the Names Project Foundation Collection
982
The Chandler News
976
Taylor Daily Press
967
The Celina Record
964
Church and Synagogue Library Association Records
954
The Manchester Journal
948
El Regidor
943
Blackwell Times-Record
943
Hollis Post Herald
940
McCurtain Gazette (Idabel, Okla.)
940
The Texas Republican
939
Canadian Valley News (Jones, Oklahoma)
936
Federal Communications Commission Record
935
The Cimarron News
929
GLO Historic County Maps
926
The Weleetka American
925
The Southern Mercury
922
Oklahoma Historical Society Manuscript Collection
915
Matthews Family and Lambshead Ranch
914
A. F. Weaver Collection
911
The County Democrat
908
Capitol Hill News
908
Scouting Magazine
908
The State Journal (Mulhall, Oklahoma)
908
Hellcat News
898
University of Dallas Newspapers
898
Claremore Messenger
896
Enid Weekly Wave
896
Environmental Policy Collection
896
The Oklahoma Guide (Guthrie, Okla.)
896
People’s Voice (Norman, Oklahoma)
896
Abilene Christian University Homecoming Musicals Collection
895
Cherokee Advocate
895
Atlanta Citizens Journal
893
Granite Enterprise
892
UNT Special Collections General Collection
882
UNT Undergraduate Student Works
881
Claudia Webb Betti Papers
876
Vietnam Collection
875
Jesse Wallace Williams Map Collection
873
The Ingleside Index
871
Oklahoma Neuigkeiten (Perry, Okla.)
860
Calumet Chieftain
852
Texas Daily Newspaper Association
848
UNT Oral Histories
846
The Okeene Eagle
843
Cimarron Valley Clipper
841
The Edmond Sun-Democrat
838
Greer County Sun and Democrat
831
Oral History Association
810
Weekly Oklahoma State Capital
806
The Press-Democrat
806
The Herald-Sentinel (Cordell and Cloud Chief, Okla.)
801
Eastern Oklahoma State College Newspapers
801
Ken Chaney Digital Photography Collection
794
Harrison Gazette
791
Chandler Tribune
785
Chester R. Cowen Collection
783
The Choctaw/Wellston News
780
Albertype Collection
779
Dallas Park and Recreation Department Photographs
778
Waco Evening News
777
The Yale Democrat and Payne County Farmer
776
Tulsa Democrat
771
Linda Jebavy Mitchell Collection (The Dallas Way)
770
Hemphill County News
766
The Pharr Press
763
San Marcos Area Newspaper Collection
762
Lancaster Herald
754
Texas Oral History Collection
754
Taloga Times-Advocate
751
San Antonio Fair, Inc. Records
748
World War One Collection
745
The Penny Record
739
The Smithville Times
737
Westerner World Newspaper Collection
732
The Commerce Journal
731
The Morning Star
715
Kerens Tribune
713
The Mexican American Family and Photo Collection
708
Carney Enterprise (Carney, Oklahoma)
704
J. William Blewett Collection
703
The Chattanooga News
702
Eldorado Courier
701
Mooreland Leader
697
Taylor County News
697
Sapulpa Democrat
696
El Reno Carnegie Library Collection
695
The Beeville Bee Newspaper Collection
689
Dallas/Fort Worth American Chemical Society Publications
684
Cordell Beacon
681
San Marcos Free Press
680
Mulhall Enterprise
674
American Red Cross of Central Oklahoma Collection
670
The Independent (Cashion, Okla.)
663
United States Army Corps of Engineers Collection
660
Capitol Hill News and The State Capital
655
Kenny Sivard Collection
653
Keystone Crossroads Historical Society Collection
644
Texas Lutheran University Newspaper Collection
644
O.K. Hobbs Plat Book
643
DFW Archives Bazaar Records
641
Government Documents General Collection
632
University Records
630
Concordia University Texas Records
627
Dallas Times Herald Collection
623
Roman Bronze Works Archive
623
Battleship Texas State Historic Site Photograph Collection
621
The Hartshorne Sun
611
Griffith-Video Independent Theatres Collection
604
Clayton E Soule Collection
602
Stan Kenton Collection
602
The Carter Express
599
Jack Evans and George E. Harris Collection (The Dallas Way)
597
Bartlesville Examiner
591
Texas Academy of Mathematics and Science Collection
588
Roy Eldridge Collection
586
Danish Heritage Preservation Society
580
State Sentinel
572
Cherokee County Democrat (Tahlequah, Oklahoma)
567
Hobart Democrat Chief
566
The Okarche Times
565
Conroe Courier
563
Sentinel Newsboy and Sentinel Leader
560
Dallas Parks Aerial Photographs
557
Slipstream
552
William J. Bryan Collection
550
Docs In The News
549
Tarrant County College Collegian
545
The Duke Times
535
Education in the Texas Panhandle, 1880-1930
535
Mildred Schaeffer Zichner Collection
534
John Melton Collection
531
T. V. Munson Collection
531
World War II Collection of Arlington, Texas
527
Huth Family Papers
522
Lory Masters Collection (The Dallas Way)
522
Ponca City Courier
522
Federal Register
521
Oklahoma Department of Transportation Collection
514
Portland News
513
Civil Rights in Black and Brown
511
South Belt Ellington Leader
506
Cross Plains 2005 Firestorm Photograph Collection
505
World War Poster Collection
505
Black Tie Dinner Collection (The Dallas Way)
503
College of Visual Arts + Design Archival Project
503
The Hobart News-Republican
501
The Lincoln County Journal/Stroud Star
500
Osterhout Papers
498
George Pendexter Postcard Collection
497
The New Era
495
Southwestern University Archival Collections
492
Orlando Clipper
491
The Hitchcock Clarion
490
Throckmorton County Area Newspaper Collection
489
Mayes County Republican
488
W. P. Campbell Collection
484
Cleveland County Enterprise
483
The Choctaw Herald
482
El Reno Bell
482
Hardin-Simmons Glass Lantern Slide Collection
480
Bartlesville Enterprise
479
Gary McCaleb On-Campus Interviews
478
Stephens County Sun
478
The Snyder Signal
472
Ray Jacoby Collection
470
Steven Fromholz Papers
468
The Humble Echo
467
Daily Texarkana Democrat
465
Foss Enterprise
456
Union (German, Galveston)
455
The Blair Progress
448
The Ralston Free Press and Exponent
447
Akha Language Resource
446
American Indian Cultural Society Collection
446
Panola College Newspaper Collection
445
Mountain View Times and Tribune Progress
443
Donald F. Baker Collection (The Dallas Way)
442
The Tyrone Observer
441
Canyon City News
439
Stroud Democrat
439
Eastland County Newspaper Collection
436
Medford Patriot
435
T. B. Ferguson Collection
435
Love Field Album and Photographs
434
Garfield County Democrat
433
Lee College Oral Histories
431
The Logan County News
431
The Kiowa County News
430
President Gretchen Bataille Records
429
The Week’s/Apache Review
427
The Republican News Journal
427
The Curtis Courier
425
Rare Book and Texana Collections
424
Chickasaw Council House Museum Collection
422
The Suburbia News
421
The Avalanche
420
Jefferson Jimplecute
419
Oklahoma Volksblatt
419
Crowder City Guardian
418
Nineteenth Century Letterheads
418
Colony Courier
415
City of Denton Municipal Collection
414
Henderson County District Court cases
411
Oklahoma Farmer (Guthrie, Okla.)
410
The Waco Citizen
410
Advisory Commission on Intergovernmental Relations
408
El Reno Globe
403
International Internet Preservation Consortium (IIPC) General Assembly and Web Archiving Conference
402
Noble County Sentinel
402
The Gayly Oklahoman
401
The Hollis and Harmon County Tribune
401
William Edson Photograph Collection
400
Range Rider
398
Music Library Conover Collection
396
Sherman Daily Register
395
Texas Soil Surveys
394
The Grapevine Sun
393
El Democrata Fronterizo
392
The Mexican Revolution on the Border: Primary Sources from El Paso
387
The Black Dispatch
385
Burushaski Language Resource
385
Archives of the Episcopal Diocese of Oklahoma
385
The Cushing Herald
380
The Collegian
377
Turtle Creek Chorale Collection (The Dallas Way)
377
Hugo Husonian
375
The Home and State
371
The Temple Times
369
Miniature Book Collection
368
The Hamilton Record and Rustler
366
Indianola Enterprise
366
Lesbian Gay Political Coalition Papers (The Dallas Way)
366
The Eagle Feather
365
The Buffalo/May Bugle
364
Denton Chamber of Commerce Collection
364
Daily State Journal
364
Frank Cuellar Sr. Collection
364
Local / Independent Music Initiative of Texas
364
SLIS Call Number
360
Fort Supply Republican
359
Virtual Music Rare Book Room
359
The Tulsa Chief
354
Il Messaggiero Italiano
351
Medford Star
350
Grant Foreman Collection
346
Guthrie Daily News
345
The Dallas Way Small Collections (The Dallas Way)
344
American Indians Archive Collection
343
Fort Worth Standard
342
RadioShack and Tandy Corporation Records
342
Texas Historian
341
Age Index
340
Craig County Gazette
340
Temple College Newspaper Collection
338
Pearce Civil War
337
Richard McConkay Photo Collection
335
State Museum Collection
334
The Texas Christian Advocate
333
The Dallas Gay Alliance (The Dallas Way)
332
Barbara A. Wade Collection
331
Farmers’ Champion (Elgin, Okla.)
330
Weekly Orlando Herald
330
International Conference on Knowledge Management (ICKM)
329
Muskogee Daily News
329
Texas House of Representatives Journals
328
Mountain Park Herald and Lance
327
Beaver County Democrat
326
The Bellville Countryman
324
Lawton Public Library Collection
323
The Greenfield Hustler
322
Hominy, Oklahoma, Newspapers
318
Muskogee Phoenix
318
Tonkawa Chieftain
318
Beaver County Republican
317
Zions=Bote
316
Student Army Training Corps
314
Arlington Police Department Collection
312
Houston Age
310
Civilian and Gazette (Galveston)
307
Fran Vick Collection
307
Senator John G. Tower Collection
306
Agricultural Design: Creating Fashion from Fruit, Vegetables, and Flowers
305
The Hooker Advance
305
Woodward Dispatch
305
Hallettsville Rebel
303
Weatherford College Newspaper Collection
303
Heye Foundation Collection
302
Ferris Wheel
301
Pawnee Bill Ranch and Museum Collection
301
The Rocky News
301
OK Blues Hall of Fame Collection
300
Oklahoma Department of Tourism Collection
300
The Daily Cosmopolitan (Brownsville, Tex.)
299
Gypsy Ted Sullivan Wylie and McMurry Fine Arts Department Collection
298
The Muskogee Cimeter (Muskgoee, I.T.)
298
The Daily Gazette (Stillwater, Oklahoma)
295
San Antonio Ledger
290
The Okeene Leader
287
Cherokee County Historical Commission Photograph Collection
285
The Dallas Express
282
General Collection
282
Altus Weekly News
281
Denton County Aerial Photography Collection
281
The Federal Reporter
281
Gordon Knox Film Collection
279
The Tiger
279
Annotations
277
Robert L. Williams Collection
276
Barbara Rosenberg Papers (The Dallas Way)
274
The Harrison Flag
274
The North Texan
273
Angelina County History Harvest
272
K. K. Legett Collection
268
Weatherford College Photos
268
Battleship Texas Newspaper Collection
267
Bergstrom-Austin Community Council Records
266
The Fire Museum of Texas Patch Collection
266
Frank Caldwell Collection
266
Ralph Bickler Papers
265
Blanche Perry Collection
265
The Dynamo
264
Obzor
263
Chalberg Collection of Prints and Negatives
262
Chelsea Reporter
262
The Ormer Locklear Archives
262
Goliad Area Newspaper Collection
261
Texas Senate Journals
261
Government Comics
260
The Searchlight
260
Okeene Historical Preservation Group Collection
259
The Red Rock Opinion (Billings, Okla.)
258
Humanities Texas Grant
257
Travis County Negro Extension Service Program Photograph Collection
257
American Lumberman: Photographs of Southern Pine Lumber Company
255
Texas-Mexican Presbytery Records
255
War of the Rebellion
255
Sims McCutchan Collection
254
Carl Benton Compton Collection
252
Harper County Democrat
252
The San Saba News
248
Boro Language Resource
247
Lorenzo de Zavala Online: Empresario, Statesman and Texas Revolutionary
245
Cherokee County Banner
242
Lemoine Lewis Lectures
242
Caldwell County Area Newspaper Collection
241
Kay Shuey Palm Photographs
238
John Gilliland's Pop Chronicles
235
The Temple Weekly Times
235
Guthrie Star
229
The Carpa Cubana Collection and the Sabino Gomez Photograph Collection
228
Clara Luper Collection
226
Dr. Chauncey Depew Leake
226
McMurry Chieftain
226
Oklahoma Farmer and Laborer (Guthrie, Okla.)
226
The Southern Intelligencer
225
Flake's Galveston
223
Greenville Morning Herald
223
QTX (Q Texas) Magazine
223
Edd Roberts Collection
222
The Oklahoma Post
222
Harpool Farm Collection
221
University of North Texas Schedule of Classes
221
Griffin Memorial Hospital
220
O. Henry Project
220
The Pine Needle
220
Lilli Wolff Collection
219
Sam Flood Collection
217
Texas Posten
216
UNT Funded Research Projects
216
Bosque County General Collection
214
Mankiyali Language Resource
213
Prague Record
213
World War Two Newsmaps
212
El Reno Eagle
212
The Velasco Times
212
Woodward Democrat and Republican
211
Sutherlin Family Collection, 1943-1946
209
Tulsa star (Tulsa, Okla. : Weekly)
209
Willacy County Area Newspaper Collection
209
Wendell Lee Tarver Collection
209
Chemical Information
208
The Monitor
208
The Freedom Express
206
The Independent (Bartlesville, Oklahoma)
205
Ralston Independent
205
Breckenridge Weekly Democrat
204
The Blackwell Sun
203
James A. Matisoff Collection
203
Pittsburg County Guardian
203
Ralph and Dossie Rogers Historic Image Collection
203
Fairland News-Herald (Fairland, Okla.)
202
Lisa Davis Photographic Collection
201
Copperas Cove Leader Press
200
Larry Jene Fisher Collection
200
Ralston Tribune
200
The Garland News
197
The Link
196
College of Music Program Books
195
The Lester Strother Texas Metro Records
195
The Southwest World (Guthrie, Okla.)
195
Dallas Water Utilities Records, 1882-1990 - Photographic Materials Series
193
The Jasper News-Boy
193
Quinlan Mirror
193
The Guymon Democrat
192
Mary (Mrs. Anson) Jones Letters
192
Palo Pinto County Album
192
Abilene Christian University Catalogs
191
Central Texas Library System Slide Collection
191
Hardin-Simmons University Catalogs
190
Oklahoma Vorwarts
190
The Ernst Wilhelm Raba Photograph Collection
190
William Fuller Collection
190
Dallas Journal
188
Frisco Journal
187
Tecumseh Republican
187
Voices of the Eastern Shore
187
The Decatur News
186
The Hennessey Kicker (Hennessey, Oklahoma)
186
John Thomas Papers
185
UNT Commencement Programs
185
The Woodward News-Bulletin
184
George Everill Pierce Photograph Collection
182
City Directories
181
UNT Catalogs
181
Corral
180
The Oklahoma Representative (Guthrie, Oklahoma)
180
A. E. Baten Sermon Collection
179
Baytown History Collection
179
San Angelo Press
179
The Society Diaries Collection
178
Kiowa/Swanson County Democrat
177
Our Brother in Red
176
Wanette Enterprise
176
Port Arthur Yearbooks
176
Center for Public Service Records
175
Federal Communications Reports
175
San Jacinto Museum of History Newspaper Collection
175
The Terlton Enterprise
175
Texas Pano Project
175
Frontier Echo
174
The Thanks-Giving Foundation Collection
174
Toscanini: The Man Behind the Legend
173
The Enid Echo (Enid, Oklahoma)
171
Languages of the Barak Valley
171
The Eagle (Hennessey, Okla.)
169
UNT Commencement Recordings
169
San Antonio Herald
168
Dallas Police Department Historical Records/Case Files
167
CyberCemetery Extracted Publications
166
Enid Tribune Democrat
165
The Kiowa Chronicle
165
The Wewoka Capital-Democrat
164
Building the African-American Community
162
Bixby Bulletin
161
Bob Duncan Negative Collection
160
The Harrah News
160
William H. "Bill" Nelson, Jr. and Jean Nelson Collection (The Dallas Way)
160
Broadening Access to Books on Texas and Oklahoma
160
Frances Marion Allen Collection
159
Jackson County Oral History Collection
158
Robert Joy Collection
158
Stirpes
158
Texoma Argus
158
The Western Texan
158
Neu Braunfelser Zeitung
156
The Bellville Times
155
Frank Parman Collection
155
Civil Rights: Protests at the Piccadilly
153
Seminole, Okla. Newspapers
153
Oklahoma City Legal News
152
Fort Griffin Echo
151
Dallas Farmers Market - Henry Forschmidt Collection 1938-1986
150
Oklahoma City Chamber of Commerce Collection
150
The Copan Leader
149
The Kiowa Breeze
149
Oklahoma Herald
149
Heritage Magazine
149
Chhitkul-Rākchham Language Resource
148
Jo Streit Film Footage Collection
147
Las Sabinas History Journal
147
J. O. Walker Collection
146
S-Parks
146
Albert D Bryan Collection
145
UNT Data Repository
144
The Waynoka Tribune and Democrat
144
Arch Dixon Collection
143
Haskell Pruett Collection
143
Bob Kap Collection
141
Oklahoma Miner (Krebs, Okla.)
141
The Temple Daily Times
141
UNT Music Library General Collection
141
George Bragg Boy Choir Collection
140
Wheatland Weekly Watchword
140
Michael Faircloth Collection
138
Oklahoma Publishing Company - WKY Radio and Television Collection
138
Abilene City Hall Records
137
Forest Heritage Center Collection
137
Galleon
137
The Collinsville News
136
Texas Ranger
136
The Indian Advocate (Sacred Heart, OK)
135
Patricia Fertel Paper Doll Collection
135
Collingsworth County Area Newspaper Collection
134
Collin Chronicles, Records of Collin County, Texas
134
Cheyenne transporter; Darlington, I.T.
134
Mabel Tompkins Collection
134
Plainsman Press
134
Tulia, Brady, and Memphis (TX) Collection
134
The Collinsville Times
132
German-Texan Heritage Society Publications
132
Miniature Book News
132
Texas Folklore Society Publications
132
The Tyler Courier-Times
132
Yorktown News-View
132
Edna M. Couch Collection
131
The Sayre Headlight-Journal
131
Palo Alto College Photographic Collection
130
Hutto Area Newspaper Collection
129
CyberCemetery
128
Henry R. Clay, Jr. Papers
128
Mat Duhr Collection
128
Sturms Magazine Collection
126
Fred McCain Papers
124
Kent Ruth Collection
124
Lloyd Jones Aerial Photograph Collection
124
Aubrey Area Photographs
123
Liangmai Language Resource
123
Digital Frontiers
122
Texas State Times
122
Camp Barkeley Newspapers
121
The James Mobley Memorial Collection
121
International Association of Panoramic Photographers Publications
120
Sam Lanham Collection - Civil War Era Pamphlets
120
The Weekly Herald
120
Cherokee Strip Museum Collection
119
Texas County Inventories
118
Howard Payne University Catalogs
117
Three Rivers Museum Collection
117
Osher Lifelong Learning Institute at UNT Collection
116
Student Demonstration Poster Collection
116
Judge Joseph A. Carroll Collection
115
The Jewish Monitor
115
The Kiowa Sentinel
115
The New State
115
Southwest Chinese Journal
115
The Talihina Tribune
115
McMurry University Catalogs
114
Chelsea Commercial
113
Casa Museo Altavista Collection
113
9/11 Commission Records
113
Congressional Globe
112
James Edwin Thompson Surgical Papers
112
Maramec News
112
Niles-Graham-Pease Papers
112
Sorosis Club of Oklahoma City Collection
112
Gustine Courson Weaver Collection
112
Robbins Burling Collection
110
Waco Citizen Publication Collection
110
The Konawa Chief-Leader
109
Alumni J-TAC
107
The Daily Democrat
107
Dr. Walter M. Woodward Texas History Collection
107
Southwestern Historical Quarterly
106
Howard Payne University Yearbooks
105
The Grassburr
104
Dr. Edith Margurite Bonnet Papers
103
Finders Keepers
103
Valley News
103
William D. Welge Collection
103
Bosque County Glass Plate Negatives Collection
102
Henderson Times
102
United States Experiment Station Record
102
Pierre Tartoue Collection
101
Valley Mills Progress
101
Hardin-Simmons University Yearbooks
100
UNT Yearbooks
100
Robert C. Bradbury Miniature Book Research Papers
99
The Texas Standard
98
The Avesta
98
East Texas Family Records
97
Food Rules
97
Jennie Elrod Collection
97
Stonewall County School Annuals
97
Beaumont Area Course Catalogs and Bulletins
96
Dr. Edwin D. Moten Collection
96
Journal of Composition Theory
96
Florence Correll Collection
95
Charles C. Francis Papers
94
Oklahoma Historical Society Friends of the Archive Collection
94
Reinhard Oppel Collection
94
Abilene Christian University Yearbooks
93
General and Special Laws of Texas
93
Karen B. Alexander Collection of Protest Literature
93
The San Saba County News
93
Dimasa Language Resource
92
Our China Stories
91
Dakpa Language Resource
91
John Sharpe Collection
91
Mary Taylor Album Collection
91
Zella Patterson Collection
91
Bulletin of the Texas Archeological Society
90
William Waybourn Papers (The Dallas Way)
90
The Eastern Texian
90
L. D. Sparkman Collection
90
Will T. Nelson Collection
90
Public News
88
The Corpus Christi Post
88
Women With Words
88
McMurry University Yearbooks
87
Miniature Book Society Newsletter
87
Bell County Democrat
86
Charles Wilson Photograph Collection
86
The Belton Independent
85
Birdie Stringer Collection
85
Hillmann Studio Collection
85
Cross Timbers Business Report
84
John B. Fink Collection
84
Dallas Citizen's Interracial Association Records
83
Paul Cook Collection
82
The Seymour News
82
San Simon Cattle and Canal Papers
82
Newspaper Resources
81
Developing Infrastructure for a Computational Resource on South Asian Languages
80
The Wilbert Lee “Pappy” O’Daniel Photograph Collection
80
Chicano Times
79
Abilene Christian University Sermon Charts
78
Steve Brooks Collection
78
Oklahoma Historical Society Prints Collection
78
State Board of Public Affairs
78
Texas Ghost Town Newspapers
78
Tshangla Language Resource
78
Berge Family Collection
77
Preservation Georgetown
77
Anna Wox Lewis Collection
76
William F. Harn Collection
76
Hooker Historical Society Collection
76
Horace Speed Collection
76
Proceedings of the Philosophical Society of Texas Annual Meetings
76
South Dallas Cultural Center Records
76
Clyde Barrow Gang Collection
75
Crescent City Courier
75
Texas Lutheran University Yearbooks
75
UNT Open Access Symposium
75
Archer City High School Wildcat
73
Boy and Girl Scout Annual Reports
73
Doris Appel Papers
73
Green Jackets Collection
73
Museum of the Ozarks History Collection
73
O.D. and Estelle Bates Collection
73
Ruth Scantlin Roach Salmon (1896-1986) Collection
73
Tecumseh Leader
73
Theodore Schmidt Collection
73
Guinness World Record Attempt
71
Legacies: a History Journal for Dallas and North Central Texas
70
Mizo Language Resource
69
Abilene Christian University Literary Journals
68
Meta Chestnutt Sager Collection
68
Texas Reports
67
Historical Collection
66
World Dance Alliance-Americas Records
66
ArtLies
65
Cedar Choppers Oral Histories
65
The Langston City Herald (Langston City, O.T.)
65
Loblolly
65
Charles and Catherine Schulze Collection
64
North Texas History Harvest
64
The Medallion
64
Grady County Historical Society Collection
62
Texas Almanac
62
F. D. Moon Collection
61
Azamgarhi Language Resource
60
Texas Gulf Historical and Biographical Record
60
Howard Payne Monthly
60
Pruitt-Rogers Taylor County Photograph Collection
60
Temple College Yearbooks
60
University of North Texas Press
60
Woman’s Wednesday Club
60
The Caddo Banner
59
Milang Language Resource
59
Oklahoma Ledger (Sterling, Oklahoma)
59
Terry Jordan Collection
59
Congressional Record
58
Mnemothèque Internationale des Arts Electroacoustiques
58
Mising Language Resource
58
Stillwater History Museum at the Sheerar, Stillwater, Oklahoma
58
Oklahoma Historical Society Indian Territory Maps
57
The Twice-a-Week Herald
57
United States Statutes at Large
57
Bruce Monroe Collection (The Dallas Way)
56
Hexagon
56
Texas Trends in Art Education
56
Mike Anglin Papers (The Dallas Way)
54
United States Experiment Station Reports
54
George I. Gird Collection
53
Lee Harkins Collection
53
St. Anthony School of Nursing Collection
53
UNT Athletic Department Records
53
J.J. Barlow Papers
52
Sherwin J. Carlquist Collection
52
Elm Fork Echoes
51
The Home Advocate
51
Language Endangerment and Political Instability
51
Rainbow Garden Club of North Texas Collection
51
Toscanini: The Centennial Series
51
The Tracings
51
UNT Web Archives
51
United States Reports
51
Alice Robertson Collection
50
Austin College Chromascope
50
The Belton Journal
50
Daniel Baker College Catalogs
50
James Flowers Collection of Ephemera Found in Returned Library Books
50
McMurry Council Fire
50
Rogers County Historical Society Collection
50
Karbi Language Resource
49
The National Co-Operator and Farm Journal
49
Alvin Mansfield Owsley Collection
49
From Republic to State: Debates and Documents Relating to the Annexation of Texas, 1836-1856
48
Austin Photo Supply Photograph Collection
48
C. F. McCann
48
Everybody’s Friend
48
Women's Lives in the Southwest
48
Daily Courier-Light
47
Pictorial History of Fort Wolters
47
Perry Parades Photograph Collection
47
International Internet Preservation Consortium (IIPC) Publications
46
Ken's Man's Shop Collection
46
Denton Fracking Referendum Collection
45
United States Army Major General Olinto Mark Barsanti Papers
45
Tulsa Race Riot (Massacre) Commission Collection
45
ACU Ancient Coins Collection
44
Carolyn Itri Collection
44
Oklahoma Historical Society Monographs
44
Texas State Historical Association Monographs
44
The Community Bulletin
43
Early Jazz Studies at UNT
43
The Prism
43
Annals of Congress
42
Grant Advertising, Inc. Dr Pepper Campaign Collection
42
Cotton Palace Collection
42
Lai Language Resource
41
Raji Language Resource
41
Special Collections Events and Activities
41
Nuestra Voz
40
Texas Tech College of Business Newsletters
40
Artificial Intelligence (AI) Policy Collection
39
Brownsville Affray
39
Denton ISD Historical Archives
39
German Immigration to Texas
39
Manipur Language Resource
39
Ruth Harris Collection
39
The San Saba Weekly News
39
Thiek Language Resource
39
Texas Week Newsmagazine
39
College of Music Publications
38
UNT Equity and Diversity Programming
38
The Daily Panhandle
38
Schuhmann Family Photograph Collection
38
KWTV Collection
37
Lynn Harris Collection
37
3Dhotbed: 3D Printed History of the Book Teaching Tools
37
Historical Photography Collection
37
WFAA John F. Kennedy Assassination Audio Tapes Collection
37
Enid Justin - Nocona Boot Company Collection
36
Alexander M. Troup Collection
36
Mrs. Eva Jenkins Winter Collection
35
Governor Frank Frantz Papers
35
Margaret Parx Hays Papers
35
Tim Owens Jazz and Broadcast Collection
35
Art Forum Scrapbooks
34
Private Papers of Daniel Kempner Thorne
33
Excellence in Curricula and Experiential Learning Program
33
Cross Timbers Library Collaborative
32
Gammel's Laws of Texas
32
Rudi Fuchs Holiday Card Collection
32
Daniel Baker College Yearbooks
31
Transdisciplinary Ancestral Genomics Conference Series
31
Canadian Advertiser
30
International Symposium on the Sociology of Music Education (ISSME)
30
Jeane Dixon and Emerich P. Korecz Collection
30
Rawang Language Resource
30
Tommie L. Wyatt Collection
30
Crazy Water Radio Collection
29
Register of Debates
29
UNT Special Collections Department Oral Histories
29
Charles Reagan Papers
28
Documenting The History of the Civil Rights Movement In Dallas County, Texas Oral History Collection
28
Caldwell County Photography and Oral History Collection
28
The Hamilton Herald-News
28
Georgetown Watchman
27
Jean-Baptiste Lully Collection
27
Jewell L. Hardy Collection
27
Liquid Paper Corporation Records
27
Theoria - Historical Aspects of Music Theory
27
UNT Global Studies Faculty Seminar
27
Journal of the Effective Schools Project
26
Knowles Family Postcard Collection
26
Kom Language Resource
26
User-Centered Design of Language Archives
26
International Workshop on Digital Language Archives
26
Leon Breeden Collection
26
Tarleton State’s Anthology
26
Beville Family Collection
25
Hans Weisse, Joseph Knettel, Paul Kletzki Collections
25
Merritt Johnson Collection
25
NTSU School of Community Service Records
25
St. Mary’s University School of Law Newspaper
25
Mica England Collection (The Dallas Way)
24
Rabha Language Resource
24
The Representative
24
ReSource
24
ARTsource
24
Aquiline Books
24
UNT Libraries Publications
24
Texas Genealogical Records, Ellis County
23
Robert Ray Vaughn Sunday School Artwork
23
Dallas Municipal Archives AV Collection
22
Fraternity
22
Poumai Naga Language Resource
22
Benson Latin American Collection
21
Steve Arnn Collection (The Dallas Way)
20
The Glass Broadcast Transcription
20
Edwin "Lanny" Hall Collection
20
Texas Historical Television Footage
20
UNT Alumni Films Collection
20
UNT Media Library General Collection
20
UNT Laboratory School Yearbooks
20
Wes Phelps Podcast Interviews Collection
20
Dene/Athabaskan Language Conference and Workshop, 2017
19
John Stryker Photography Collection
19
McMurry Museum Collection
19
Victor Lauderdale Collection
19
The Wesley Pettinger Model Engine Collection
19
Bhojpuri Language Resource
18
Teel Sale Collection
18
Texas Association for Bilingual Education Video Footage Collection
18
The Huntsville Item
17
TCU Audiovisual Collection
17
Dale Branum Collection
16
Dallas Independent Volleyball Association Collection
16
Edward A. Clark Texana Collections
16
Uipo Language Resource
16
Camp Bowie Photograph Collection
15
John H. Carper WWI Collection
15
Library Publishing Forum 2016
15
Jim Marrs Collection
15
UNT Research Symposium on African Studies
15
Zangskari Language Resource
15
Amy Gerson Kohn Collection
14
Victor Oppenheim Papers
14
Zophei Language Resource
14
Dale T. Smith Neiman Marcus Collection
13
Ten Spurs
13
North Texas Guitar and Bass Association
12
NaDeane Walker Anderson Papers
12
Judge Sarah T. Hughes Collection
12
12th Armored Division Association History Albums
12
John Briggs Scrapbook Collection (The Dallas Way)
11
The Dallas Way Oral History Collection
11
Journal of Schenkerian Studies
11
Victoria Poyser Lisi Collection
11
Agustin Lucas Bullfighting Collection
10
D. Jack Davis Vertical File Collection
10
Galveston Bay Logs
10
Mike Cox Newspaper Collection
10
Nino Testa Oral History Collection (The Dallas Way)
10
Historical Collection WWI Materials, 1917-1919
10
Donald Chipman Papers
9
Erwin E. Smith Photography Collection
9
I-35 North Documentation Project
8
Music Library 75th Anniversary Symposium Collection
8
Republic of Texas Session Laws
8
Soldier Shows
8
Texas History for Teachers Resources
8
Deborah Crombie Papers
7
Hermine Tobolowsky Equal Legal Rights Collection
7
FICTA: Difusora de Musica Antigua
7
McMurry University Oral Histories
7
UNT Oversize Materials Collection
7
Copyright White Papers Collection
6
Paul Kruse Papers
6
Ed Chief La Motte Collection
6
Rescuing Texas History, 2023
6
Gloria Contreras Papers
5
Miniature Book Society Collection
5
North Texas Review
5
Stonewall Democrats of Dallas Papers (The Dallas Way)
5
Wiley University Yearbooks
5
President Alfred Francis Hurley Records
4
John Harrah Collection
4
Juanita Hardy Collection
4
Krum Banner
4
North Texas Yearbook Photography Collection
4
Branding Iron (Atoka, Okla.)
3
Broadsides & Printed Ephemera Collection
3
Binder’s Volumes Research Initiative
3
Craig McDaniel Papers
3
Dennis Askey
3
Jimmye Kimmey Photography Collection
3
Edna Gardner Whyte Collection
3
Duane Puryear Collection (The Dallas Way)
2
The El Reno Democrat
2
James Ferdinand McCan Collection
2
The Lou Robin Instantaneous
2
Martha Curl Collection
2
Melvin R. Chatman Collection
2
Imasi Foundation Collection
2
Oklahoma Czech Newspapers
2
UNT Films Collection
2
University Relations, Communications and Marketing Collection
2
Harold Epstein Papers
1
The Lone Star Catholic
1
UNT Libraries Licensed Content
1
Serial/Series Title
NBC News Scripts
150,841
NBC News Clips
73,175
Personal Papers (MS 80-0002)
52,255
The Oklahoma City Times
48,832
The Chickasha Daily Express
27,405
Independence Heritage Region
23,516
The Baytown Sun
22,249
Sapulpa Daily Herald
20,585
Hill Country Heritage Region
19,413
NBC News Photographs
19,310
990 More
Serial/Series Title
NBC News Scripts
150,841
NBC News Clips
73,175
Personal Papers (MS 80-0002)
52,255
The Oklahoma City Times
48,832
The Chickasha Daily Express
27,405
Independence Heritage Region
23,516
The Baytown Sun
22,249
Sapulpa Daily Herald
20,585
Hill Country Heritage Region
19,413
NBC News Photographs
19,310
The Oklahoma Daily
17,862
Denton Record-Chronicle
16,382
Brownwood Bulletin
15,349
Lakes Heritage Region
14,583
The Perry Daily Journal
14,027
2005 BRAC Commission
12,748
Brenham Banner-Press
11,792
The Altus Times
11,685
The Cuero Record
11,573
Freie Presse für Texas
11,564
Brownsville Herald
11,431
The Orange Leader
10,960
Breckenridge American
10,893
Sapulpa Herald
10,473
Abilene Reporter-News
10,211
Gainesville Daily Register and Messenger
9,673
Galveston Tribune
9,377
Black Music and the Civil Rights Movement Concert
9,370
2000 Census County Subdivision Block Map
9,238
Digital US Topo Maps: 7.5 Minute Series (Topographic)
8,855
The Daily Ardmoreite
8,815
The Guthrie Daily Leader
8,663
Mt. Pleasant Daily Times
8,571
Comedy Night at the Muse
8,457
Poets 'n Jazz
8,398
7.5 Minute Series (Topographic)
8,222
Cleburne Times-Review
8,156
The Galveston Daily News
8,042
Pawhuska Journal-Capital
7,874
2010 Census County Block Map
7,811
2010 Census P.L. 94-171 County Block Map
7,798
The Greensheet
7,704
The El Reno Daily Tribune
7,671
The Houston Post
7,604
The Cushing Daily Citizen
7,427
1990 Census County Block Map
7,254
2000 Census County Block Map
7,163
Brazos Heritage Region
7,133
House Bills
6,991
The Lampasas Daily Leader
6,689
The Austin Statesman
6,647
Forest Heritage Region
6,580
The Lawton Constitution
6,505
Sweetwater Reporter
6,478
The Daily News-Telegram
6,411
The Albany News
6,400
The Hereford Brand
6,344
Brenham Daily Banner
6,076
The Alvin Sun
6,014
The Panola Watchman
5,960
TBAAL Annual Dance
5,943
The Clifton Record
5,919
Juneteenth Jazz Jam
5,869
Bristow Daily Record
5,711
The Ennis Daily News
5,704
The Express-Star
5,686
Abilene Daily Reporter
5,590
Atomic Energy Commission Reports
5,459
National Cutting Horse Association Summer Spectacular
5,340
The Altus Times-Democrat
5,253
Navasota Daily Examiner
5,197
NACA Research Memorandums
5,157
Joe Clark, HBSS, 1939-1989
5,145
The Bastrop Advertiser
5,122
Hip Hop Broadway: The Musical
5,083
The Denison Press
5,045
The Daily Tribune
5,034
San Antonio Daily Light
5,002
The Oklahoma Eagle
5,000
Senate Bills
4,963
The Daily Sun
4,934
El Paso Morning Times
4,930
Tropical Heritage Region
4,924
The Oklahoma News
4,884
The Hondo Anvil Herald
4,767
The Chickasha Star
4,727
San Antonio Light
4,709
The North Texas Daily
4,679
Cooper Review
4,673
The La Grange Journal
4,655
Temple Daily Telegram
4,628
Stephenville Empire-Tribune
4,620
The Dublin Progress
4,598
Henderson Daily News
4,569
Goldthwaite Eagle
4,526
The Waxahachie Daily Light
4,508
Gospel Roots Concert
4,502
Palestine Daily Herald
4,497
Forts Heritage Region
4,458
Polk County Enterprise
4,457
The Boerne Star
4,430
The Daily Herald
4,430
The Bonham Daily Favorite
4,420
The Evening Derrick
4,338
Digital Raster Graphic Topographic Maps: 7.5 Minute Series (Topographic)
4,280
Gilmer Daily Mirror
4,231
Věstník
4,210
The Tulia Herald
4,183
Okemah Daily Leader
4,172
NACA Technical Notes
4,107
New Ulm Enterprise
3,975
Palacios Beacon
3,922
The Llano News
3,913
The Oklahoma State Capital
3,884
The West News
3,877
Whitney: The Musical
3,868
Jazz Weekend in Dallas
3,793
The Fort Worth Press
3,777
The Seminole Sentinel
3,767
The Nocona News
3,710
The Comanche Chief
3,689
Texas Register
3,686
The Optimist
3,674
The Dallas Daily Herald
3,673
The Fairfield Recorder
3,669
The Paducah Post
3,651
Plains Heritage Region
3,639
Shiner Gazette
3,614
The Texas Jewish Post
3,587
Dress Performance Theater Series
3,575
San Antonio Express
3,554
The DeLeon Free Press
3,434
The Alva Review-Courier
3,425
Amarillo Daily News
3,410
Weekend Festival of Black Dance
3,403
Chronicles of Oklahoma
3,398
The Archer County News
3,398
The Shamrock Texan
3,396
El Paso International Daily Times
3,381
The Whitewright Sun
3,375
El Paso Herald
3,372
The Austin American
3,369
Timpson Daily Times
3,303
Graham Leader
3,290
Six Brothers on Sax
3,279
Oklahoma Daily Live Stock News
3,265
The Crosbyton Review
3,243
24-Hour FilmFeast
3,221
The Big Lake Wildcat
3,219
The Daily Record
3,199
Rains County Leader
3,192
The Sealy News
3,188
Cleburne Morning Review
3,161
Electra Star-News
3,156
Aransas Pass Progress
3,125
Stamford American
3,095
Tennessee Select
3,083
La Prensa
3,082
The Cuero Daily Record
3,058
Denison Daily News
3,050
The Jewish Herald-Voice
3,049
Dallas County, Texas Probate Cases: 1846 - Early 1900s
3,048
Canton Herald
3,038
The Rockdale Reporter and Messenger
3,036
The Bartlett Tribune and News
3,034
The Alva Daily Record
3,024
Jazz at the Muse
3,021
Mountain Heritage Region
3,017
Borger Daily Herald
3,015
Tulsa Daily World
2,987
The Aspermont Star
2,982
The Rice Thresher
2,955
El Reno Daily Democrat
2,949
The Cherokeean
2,880
The Silsbee Bee
2,878
The Wynnewood Gazette
2,872
The Brownsville Daily Herald
2,861
Brenham Daily Banner-Press
2,856
San Antonio Register
2,827
Tulsa Daily Legal News
2,800
The Grandview Tribune
2,790
United States Geological Survey Reports
2,775
The Jacksboro Gazette
2,771
The Flatonia Argus
2,757
The Canadian Record
2,681
The Winkler County News
2,676
The Mercedes Enterprise
2,672
GJBX
2,663
The Megaphone.
2,660
Bryan Morning Eagle
2,647
The Daily Bulletin
2,643
Fort Worth Daily Gazette
2,631
The Teague Chronicle
2,626
30th Annual Black Music and the Civil Rights Movement Concert
2,615
Drumright Evening Derrick
2,613
The Enid Events
2,609
Seven Jazz Divas
2,586
The Cotulla Record
2,574
Wise County Messenger
2,565
The J-TAC
2,561
The Campus Chat
2,547
28th Annual Black Music and the Civil Rights Movement Concert
2,532
Carrollton Chronicle
2,511
Evening Tribune
2,505
The Bogata News
2,503
Coleman Democrat-Voice
2,495
San Patricio County News
2,492
Burleson Star
2,463
Folder 5: 9th Annual Weekend Festival of Black Dance - Rhythm and Soul of a People, February 22-23, 2013
2,458
The Texas Mesquiter
2,447
United States Department of Energy Grand Junction Office Reports
2,433
The Taft Tribune
2,424
Bryan Daily Eagle and Pilot
2,394
The Democrat News
2,387
Stillwater Gazette
2,364
Doctoral Recitals
2,362
The Vinita Daily Chieftain
2,333
The Levelland Daily Sun News
2,330
The Daily Derrick
2,325
The Harper Herald
2,323
The Oklahoma Leader
2,319
Edmond Enterprise
2,310
School Buildings
2,286
Timpson Weekly Times
2,280
Christian Chronicle
2,273
The Clarksville Times
2,273
Blue, Black, and Hot
2,264
The Wylie News
2,262
Roundtable Writer's Breakfast
2,260
The Houston Daily Post
2,253
Folder 3: 8th Annual Weekend Festival of Black Dance - Rhythm and Soul of a People, March 2-3, 2012
2,247
The Hopkins County Echo
2,239
The Meridian Tribune
2,233
CRS Issue Briefs
2,222
The Schulenburg Sticker
2,201
The Mathis News
2,191
The Fayette County Record
2,184
The Yellow Jacket
2,170
The Mineola Monitor
2,169
Wichita Daily Times
2,141
The Waco Daily Examiner
2,084
Yoakum Herald and Times
2,072
El Paso Daily Times
2,070
The Freedom Call
2,064
The Lampasas Leader
2,064
Port Aransas South Jetty
2,060
The M'Alester News-Capital
2,057
The Alto Herald
2,038
Pecos Heritage Region
2,035
The Shawnee News
2,012
The Shawnee Daily News-Herald
2,011
The Orange Daily Leader
2,006
The Ada Evening News
2,001
Nowata Daily Star
2,000
The Groom News
1,997
The Allen American
1,983
The Fort Worth Record and Register
1,975
Jacksboro Gazette-News
1,971
The Norman Transcript
1,964
Garber-Billings News
1,959
The Daily Hesperian
1,937
The Daily Texarkanian
1,935
83rd Legislature of Texas
1,926
The Sanger Courier
1,903
Levelland and Hockley County News-Press
1,898
Sooner State Press
1,898
Congregation Beth Yeshurun of Houston records (MS 722)
1,894
Bonham News
1,893
Rio Grande Herald
1,887
Mt. Vernon Optic-Herald
1,885
The Yukon Oklahoma Sun
1,885
The Deport Times
1,881
Oklahoma State Register
1,861
Dallas Voice
1,841
The Dallas Craftsman
1,829
Svoboda
1,809
The Yoakum Daily Herald
1,808
McAllen Daily Press
1,798
The Daily Express
1,789
The Leonard Graphic
1,786
78th Legislature of Texas
1,771
81st Legislature of Texas
1,766
The Daily Transcript
1,761
82nd Legislature of Texas
1,753
The Odem-Edroy Times
1,752
Tramaine Hawkins' Four Decades in Gospel Music
1,751
Record and Chronicle
1,744
The Duncan Banner
1,744
The Graham Daily Reporter
1,738
80th Legislature of Texas
1,737
Hudspeth County Herald and Dell Valley Review
1,714
86th Legislature of Texas
1,713
The Rusk Cherokeean
1,712
Dallas/Fort Worth Black Living Legends
1,711
The Rambler
1,711
The Claude News
1,702
The Olney Enterprise
1,689
Charles B. Moore Family papers, 1832-1917
1,686
Farmers' bulletin (United States. Dept. of Agriculture)
1,677
79th Legislature of Texas
1,667
The Bellaire Texan
1,641
The Lufkin Daily News
1,640
The Union Review
1,610
San Antonio Chapter of Links Records
1,606
Gainesville Daily Register
1,591
Sulphur Springs News-Telegram
1,587
The Panhandle Herald
1,585
The Mexia Weekly Herald
1,578
The Billings News
1,571
Pauls Valley Democrat
1,568
84th Legislature of Texas
1,558
The El Reno Daily American
1,555
The Mannford Eagle
1,554
The Message
1,542
Box 31: 2 1/4 inch to 35mm Negatives
1,537
United States Bureau of Mines Reports
1,521
The Boise City News
1,509
The Bowie News
1,502
The Sunday Gazetteer
1,497
85th Legislature of Texas
1,491
The Prospector
1,491
Garber Sentinel
1,490
The Corpus Christi Caller
1,474
Charlyne Creger Collection
1,473
The Port Lavaca Wave
1,467
Aretha: The Musical
1,465
The H-SU Brand
1,465
The Elk City Daily News
1,460
The Ranger
1,446
NACA Technical Memorandums
1,438
Dallas Herald
1,432
Gladewater Daily Mirror
1,432
Luther Register
1,430
1995 BRAC Commission
1,429
The Wortham Journal
1,428
NACA Technical Reports
1,423
The Brady Standard and Heart O' Texas News
1,423
The McKinney Examiner
1,423
Daily Oklahoma State Capital
1,422
The Caldwell News and The Burleson County Ledger
1,422
The Statesman
1,417
Sherman Daily Democrat
1,412
The Grand Saline Sun
1,411
Argonne National Laboratory Reports
1,403
The Beaver Herald
1,401
The Morning Tulsa Daily World
1,399
Harlow's Weekly
1,394
House Concurrent Resolutions
1,391
Burleson Dispatcher
1,382
The Bonham Herald
1,380
Fort Worth Gazette
1,377
The Ballinger Ledger
1,369
Seguiner Zeitung
1,356
Coleman County Chronicle
1,353
Refugio Timely Remarks
1,351
The Enid Daily Eagle
1,351
The Weekly Herald
1,350
The Rattler
1,332
El Paso Daily Herald
1,330
Miami Daily News-Record
1,325
The Celeste Courier
1,319
The Texhoma Times
1,311
The Marshall Morning News
1,308
The Fort Hood Sentinel
1,306
The Osage County News
1,304
The Daily Chieftain
1,294
Oklahoma City Daily Pointer
1,282
Commercial Buildings
1,278
Ballinger Daily Ledger
1,276
30th Anniversary Gala
1,272
Halletsville Herald
1,271
Eleanor Brown Collection
1,268
The Dublin Citizen
1,265
NACA Wartime Reports
1,263
The Jet Visitor
1,263
The Naples Monitor
1,260
Hennessey Clipper
1,256
Stillwater Daily Press
1,234
The Democrat
1,234
The Perkins Journal
1,233
The Daily Favorite
1,226
Honey Grove Signal-Citizen
1,216
The Coalgate Courier
1,214
The Detroit News-Herald
1,210
The McGregor Mirror and Herald-Observer
1,210
Alpine Avalanche
1,200
The Bandera Bulletin
1,194
Honey Grove Signal
1,179
Southern Messenger
1,172
The Forgan Advocate
1,170
The La Coste Ledger
1,168
53rd Legislature of Texas
1,161
The Marlow Review
1,157
DART News Releases
1,156
White Deer News
1,152
The Madill Record
1,148
The Bastrop Advertiser and County News
1,137
Convair Supervisory Newsletter
1,134
The Brady Standard
1,132
Čechoslovák and Westske Noviny
1,128
15th Street News
1,125
The Daily Examiner
1,125
The War Whoop
1,125
The Cass County Sun
1,123
The Elgin Courier and Four County News
1,120
The Garber Free Press
1,116
The Independent
1,101
Corpus Christi Caller and Daily Herald
1,099
Palo Pinto County Star
1,092
The Daily Ledger
1,088
Baytown Briefs
1,087
All the Queen's Men
1,085
20th Annual Christmas/Kwanzaa Concert
1,082
Kempner Family Papers and Business Records (MS 86-0008)
1,082
The Colony Courier-Leader
1,070
The Headlight
1,068
Ensemble Concerts
1,066
South Texas Catholic
1,063
The Matagorda County Tribune
1,054
The Oklahoma County Register
1,053
The Cleo Chieftain
1,052
The Mangum Star
1,045
University Press
1,043
Norman Democrat--Topic
1,042
The Baylor County Banner
1,041
Indian Chieftain
1,039
Claremore Daily Progress
1,036
The Shawnee Daily Herald
1,035
Folder 11: 24-Hour Film Feast with Charles S. Dutton, November 17, 2012
1,034
The Daily Banner
1,034
The Standard
1,033
The Wapanucka Press
1,029
The Stephenville Empire
1,028
The Daily Ranchero
1,026
The Hugo Daily News
1,022
The El Paso Times
1,011
The Cameron Herald
1,004
The Terry County Herald
1,004
El Campo Citizen
1,002
Orange Daily Tribune
996
The Guymon Herald
993
15 Minute Series (Topographic)
986
The Arapaho Bee
986
Mount Pleasant Daily Tribune
985
The Arlington Journal
982
Durant Daily Democrat
977
Pioneer County City Museum (PCCM) Collection
974
The Texas Republican
974
Texas Senate Papers
973
The Celina Record
964
The Drumright Derrick
961
Miami Record-Herald
960
The Giddings News
959
Giddings Times and News
956
The El Reno Democrat
956
The Okemah Ledger
956
The Daily Oklahoman
955
La Grange Deutsche Zeitung
950
Claremore Progress
948
The Manchester Journal
948
El Regidor
943
Folder 13: 24-Hour Film Feast with Pam Grier, March 19, 2011
943
The Dallas Weekly Herald
942
Fairview Republican
940
McCurtain Gazette
940
The Davis News
940
The Taloga Advocate
936
Journal of Near-Death Studies
935
The Navasota Examiner and Grimes County Review
934
The Howe Enterprise
933
The Collegian
932
Zavala County Sentinel
932
FCC Record
931
The Texas Mohair Weekly
930
The Cherokee Republican
929
The Cimarron News
929
The Stephenville Tribune
928
Lexington Leader
927
Lipscomb Lime Light and Follett Times
925
Weleetka American
925
The Afton American
919
Stillwater News-Press
910
The County Democrat
910
The Morning Star
910
Scouting
908
The Taylor Daily Press
907
Hanford Works Reports
905
Trace elements investigations report
901
The Giddings Star
899
Fort Worth Daily Democrat
898
Hellcat News
898
Hockley County Herald
897
The Helena Star
896
The Peoples' Voice
896
Cherokee Advocate
895
The Citizens Journal
893
Granite Enterprise
892
The Alvin Advertiser
890
The Ingleside Index
890
Box 251: N. Negatives 2, 1895-1925, c. 1920-1960
886
The Okfuskee County News
886
Box 34: Studio Negatives, 1950-1958
883
Box 33: Negatives (1947-1960) to Negatives/Slides (1920-1960)
879
Armored Sentinel
872
The Oklahoma Guide
868
Oklahoma Neuigkeiten
860
The Palmer Rustler
853
The Tahlequah Arrow
853
Aline Chronoscope
848
The San Antonio Light
847
The Delta Courier
846
The New Era
844
Lewis Fulks Theatre Department Collection
843
The Daily Times-Journal
843
The Okeene Eagle
843
Shawnee News-Star
835
Brenham Evening Press
831
The Marietta Monitor
825
The Grove Sun
824
Residential Buildings
823
The Claremore Messenger
823
Cimarron Valley Clipper
820
Holdenville Daily News
820
Anadarko Daily Democrat
816
The Gainesville Daily Hesperian
816
The State Journal
816
Ellis County Capital
813
The Democrat-Voice
813
The Gilmer Mirror
812
Weekly Oklahoma State Capital
806
Renfrew's Record
805
Dallas Arts Gala
803
The Times-Record
803
Denison Daily Herald
801
The Herald-Sentinel
801
The Weatherford News
797
Oak Ridge National Laboratory Reports
794
Sequoyah County Times
792
The Electra News
788
57th Legislature of Texas
786
The Chandler Tribune
785
The Enterprise
781
The Press-Democrat
780
The Champion
777
Box 250: N. Negatives 1, 1910-1925, c. 1930-1940
776
AEC research and development report
774
Cedar Hill Chronicle
773
The Medina Valley & County News Bulletin
773
The Hemphill County news
766
Sapulpa Evening Light
765
The Pharr Press
764
Castroville News Bulletin
763
Black Music and the Civil Rights Movement Concert, featuring Chrisette Michele and Ledisi
761
The Edna Herald
760
The Southern Mercury
758
The Lancaster Herald
754
Brady Standard-Herald and Heart of Texas News
753
Office Buildings
753
The Texas Jewish Herald
750
Box 32: 120 to Negatives (1940-1960)
741
An Evening with the Ambassadors of Africa and the Caribbean
740
The Abilene Reporter
739
Denison Daily Cresset
737
School #1
736
The Penny Record
736
Lake Keystone News
733
The Westerner World
732
The Commerce Journal
730
The Duncan Weekly Eagle
730
The Ponca City News
729
University of California Radiation Laboratory Reports
728
The Bryan Daily Eagle
724
Correspondence, 1920-1953, undated
722
The Comanche Reflex
722
Payne County News
721
Gainesville Weekly Register and Messenger
714
National WASP WWII Museum Collection
713
The Tyler Journal
713
The Kerens Tribune
712
Giddings Deutsches Volksblatt
707
HW (Series)
707
Carney Enterprise
704
The Austin Weekly Statesman
704
Blackwell Journal-Tribune
702
Taloga Times
702
The Chattanooga News
702
Eldorado Courier
701
United Orthodox Synagogues records (MS 712)
699
The Mooreland Leader
697
The Taylor County News
697
The Cheyenne Star
695
The Enid Daily Times
694
The University News
693
The Duke Times
692
The Cleveland American
691
The Ennis Weekly Local
691
The Beeville Bee
689
The Chandler News
689
The Canadian Valley Record
685
Links San Antonio Papers
683
Yale Democrat
682
San Marcos Free Press
680
School #2
678
The Colony Courier
677
The Coweta Times
677
The Mulhall Enterprise
674
Texas Parks & Wildlife
671
The Tulsa Democrat
671
Historic Resources Survey of Palestine, Texas: An Inventory for The City of Palestine
667
The Talco Times
659
The El Paso Daily Times
657
The Stamford Leader
657
Southwest Retort
650
The Age
649
The Frederick Leader
649
The El Reno American
648
The Grass Burr
646
Tri-Cities Sun
646
Duval County Picture
645
The Lone Star Lutheran
644
The Calumet Chieftain
643
The Electra Star
643
The Ringwood Leader
641
United Orthodox Synagogues of Houston [Bulletin]
640
The Cushing Citizen
639
Semi-weekly Hallettsville Herald
633
Water Resources Investigations Reports
628
Union
627
Mangum Sun-Monitor
626
The Edmond Sun
626
The Coalgate Record-Register
625
McMurry War Whoop
624
Roman Bronze Works Client Card Index
623
The Hammon Advocate
623
The Kingsville Record
621
Helen Snapp Collection
620
NOW
619
The Cleveland Advocate
618
The Simmons Brand
614
The Tribune
614
Hallelujah Gospel: The Musical
612
Tri-Weekly State Gazette
612
Seiling Messenger
611
The Hartshorne Sun
611
The Fort Stockton Pioneer
605
Hilltopper
604
Texas Motor Vehicle Traffic Accident Summaries
603
The Muldrow Sun
603
Stillwater Daily News-Press
601
Sequoyah County Democrat
600
The Wellston News
600
The Carter Express
599
Fiscal Year 2016
598
Fort Towson Enterprise
598
The Sapulpa Light
598
Texas City Times
595
The Inola Register
595
The Sulphur Democrat
593
The Yukon Sun
593
Timpson & Tenaha News
592
The Eastern Statesman
591
The Weekly Democrat-Gazette
591
The Ames Enterprise
590
Fiscal Year 2015
586
Rev. William A. Lawson papers (MS 532)
586
The Standard-Sentinel
585
Telegraph and Texas Register
583
The Devine News
583
25th Annual Black Music and the Civil Rights Movement Concert
579
Ditson's Music for the Photoplay
579
The Walter New Era
579
The Jacksboro News
576
The Osage Journal-News
576
The Gotebo Gazette
575
The Colony Leader
573
The Shattuck Monitor
573
State Sentinel
572
The Tonkawa News
572
Events - Guest Artists and Special Events
571
Hilltop Views
569
The Corrigan Press
569
The Weekly Telegraph
568
Latimer County News-Democrat
567
The Gilmer Weekly Mirror
567
Norton's Union Intelligencer
566
Upshur County Echo
566
The Okarche Times
565
The Waco Evening News
562
2006 Yearbook Photography
560
Frederick Douglass Now
557
Hamilton K. Redway Family papers, 1825-1916
557
Chandler Daily Publicist
556
The Swisher County News
554
The American Guardian
553
The Christian Messenger
553
Brookhaven National Laboratory Reports
551
The Beggs Independent
551
Oklahoma Democrat
549
Yoakum Weekly Herald
549
The Soper Democrat
547
Norton's Daily Union Intelligencer
546
Sand Springs Leader
544
TID
544
El Heraldo de Brownsville
543
The Vian Press
543
BNL (Series)
542
The Caldwell News-Chronicle
542
Wagoner County Record
542
Stephenville Daily Empire
540
The Daily Fort Worth Democrat
538
The Wills Point Chronicle
537
Today Cedar Hill
537
109th Congress
536
The Smithville Times Transcript and Enterprise
535
Conroe Courier
534
NACA Advanced Restricted Reports
533
The Cordell Beacon
532
Fiscal Year 2014
531
Elgin Courier
530
The Daily Democrat
530
Cherokee Messenger
529
The Fairview Leader
529
Fiscal Year 2017
528
Mercedes Tribune
527
Sapulpa Evening Democrat
527
National Bureau of Standards Reports
526
Federal Register
525
Hotel Buildings
525
Stamford American and The Stamford Leader
524
The Brady Herald
524
Waurika News-Democrat
524
Box 240: Polaroids
523
Huth (Ferdinand Louis) Papers
522
The Oklahoma Times-Journal
522
Bristow Citizen
521
The Redbird
519
The Wilburton News
517
The Ada Weekly News
515
The Plano Star-Courier
512
The Portland News
512
Medical Buildings
511
Crosby County News
509
Creek County Republican
508
Brenham Weekly Banner
506
Texas City Daily Times
506
The Peoples Press
505
The Sentinel Leader
505
Folder 12: 24-Hour Film Feast with Kimberly Elise, April 13, 2013
504
Banner-Leader
502
Kafka Collection
500
The Mullin Enterprise
500
The Enid Weekly Wave
498
Harvest of Katrina Voices
496
Slides, circa 1955-1982
496
The Muldrow Press
496
Mt. Pleasant Times Review
493
The Canadian Valley News
492
The Ladonia News
492
The Orlando Clipper
491
The Hitchcock Clarion
490
The Capitol Hill News
488
The Dover News
486
The Lawton Constitution & Morning Press
486
The Decatur News
485
Mount Pleasant Times
484
Cleveland County Enterprise
483
The Ozona Stockman
482
Oral History Association Photography
481
Durant Weekly News
478
Stephens County Sun
478
The Byron Republican
477
The Sulphur Springs Gazette
477
The Weekly Democratic Statesman
477
Cat's Claw
476
New Era-Herald
475
New Mannford News
474
Sons and Daughters of the Cherokee Strip Collection
472
The Alva Record
472
The County Democrat-News
472
The Wilburton Gazette
471
Falfurrias Facts
470
Daily State Journal
469
Mineral Wells Index
468
Fiscal Year 2013
467
News Bulletin
467
The Goltry News
467
Fiscal Year 2018
466
Cherokee Weekly Messenger
465
Daily Texarkana Democrat
465
The Chandler Publicist
465
The Drumright News
465
The Humble Echo
465
108th Congress
464
The Evening Light
461
The Lavaca County Tribune
461
The Rocksprings Record and Edwards County Leader
460
Do Lord Remember Me
456
The Foss Enterprise
456
Church Buildings
455
The Savoy Star
455
The Ponca City Daily Courier
454
The Temple Tribune
454
27th Annual Black Music and the Civil Rights Movement Concert
453
The Snyder Signal
452
56th Legislature of Texas
451
The Cross Section
451
Julien D. Saks Collection
450
The Oklahoma Cotton Grower
449
Slipstream
448
The Austin Statesman and the Austin Tribune
448
The Sachse Sentinel
447
Denton County News
446
Roger Mills Sentinel
446
The Houston Informer
446
The Southeast Oklahoman
446
Box 252: N. Negatives 3, c. 1930-1955
445
Inga-Lill Hansson Collection
445
Throckmorton Tribune
445
WFAA Collection
445
The Oklahoma County News
444
United States Fish and Wildlife Service Maps
444
Light Champion
442
ORNL (Series)
442
The Geary Journal
442
The Northern Standard
439
The Stroud Democrat
439
UNT Special Collections Artifact Photography
439
The Cumby Rustler
438
CRS Insight
437
Center Daily News
437
The Hollis Post-Herald
437
Biological services program FWS/OBS
436
Municipal Buildings
436
The Choctaw Herald
435
The Pony Express
435
The Daily Leader
434
The Westville Record
434
Garfield County Democrat
433
The American
433
Fiscal Year 2012
431
The Logan County News
431
Prince Collection
430
The Ardmore Democrat
430
The Herald
430
The Kiowa County News
430
National Intelligencer
427
The Amorita Herald
427
The Canton Telephone
427
The Republican News Journal
427
Concentrations
426
The Curtis Courier
425
Report of investigations (United States. Bureau of Mines)
424
University Scholars Day
424
Report (U.S. Atomic Energy Commission)
423
The Moore Messenger
423
Suburbia News
421
COVID-19 Response
419
Oklahoma Volksblatt
419
The Lufkin News
419
The Nowata Star
419
110th Congress
418
Crowder City Guardian
418
The Levi Perryman Collection, 1873-1921
418
Burleson County Ledger and News-Chronicle
417
Jim Hogg County Enterprise
417
Capitol Hill Beacon
416
Colony Courier
415
The Woods County News
415
Southwestern Times
414
Fiscal Year 2019
412
Gate Valley Star
412
Correspondence, Joseph E. and Catherine Dawe Davis
411
The Wood County Record
411
Oklahoma Farmer
410
Texas Gulf Coast Catholic
409
Texas Preventable Disease News
408
Texas Travel Log
408
Ellis County News
407
The Perry Daily Times
407
The Pearsall Leader
406
The Democrat-American
405
Claremore Progress and Rogers County Democrat
404
The Batesville Herald
404
Noble County Sentinel
402
The Hobart Republican
402
The Hydro Review
402
The Gayly Oklahoman
401
State Gazette
399
Daniel Tholung Collection
398
The Saint Jo Tribune
398
Folder 10: 18th Annual Christmas/Kwanzaa Concert, December 10, 2010
397
The Mannford Star
397
The Republican Record
396
Sherman Daily Register
395
Daily Enterprise-Times
394
Johnston County Capital-Democrat
394
The Grapevine Sun
393
El Democrata Fronterizo
392
Illustrated Paperboy
391
Aten White Album
390
Daily Law Journal
389
American War Posters
388
The Anvil
388
The Abilene Semi-Weekly Reporter
387
The Coleman Democrat-Voice
386
The Black Dispatch
385
The Brand of Hardin-Simmons University
385
The Post-Mirror
385
Coleman Daily Democrat-Voice
384
The Duncan Daily Banner
384
Free State Enterprise
383
30 x 60 Minute Series (Topographic)
382
The Howe Messenger
382
54th Legislature of Texas
381
Gayle Snell Collection
381
El Campo Leader-News
380
Oklahoma Firefighter
380
Box 162: 35mm General-Apartment Years
379
Henderson (Paul Hill) Collection
379
The Alto Herald and The Wells News 'N Views
378
The Cushing Herald
377
The Humble Refinery Bee
377
The West Weekly News
377
1st Annual Texas Folklife Festival
376
Flood Insurance Rate Maps
375
Oklahoma Labor Unit
375
Sam Fox Photoplay Edition
374
Texas Inmate Monthly Report
373
The Home and State
372
Sanger News
371
Cherokee County Democrat
369
South Belt Leader
369
The Temple Times
369
Mercedes News-Tribune
368
San Antonio Daily Express
367
The Waurika News
367
University Memories from the Texas Fashion Collection Department
366
Business Papers (MS 80-0003)
364
Documenting the War Collection
364
North Texas Politics and Public Officers
364
Sumshot Khular Collection
363
Senate Concurrent Resolutions
362
The Lubbock Avalanche
362
30 Minute Series
360
Call Number
360
Geary Bulletin
360
The Ames Review
360
The Seiling Guide
360
107th Congress
359
Dallas Museum of Fashion Collection
359
The Supply Republican
358
The Week's Review
357
El Reno Weekly Globe
356
Refugio Timely Remarks and Refugio County News
355
Leslie A. Boone Postcard Collection
354
The Hallett Herald
354
The Hebbronville News
354
The Sachse News
354
The Tulsa Chief
354
Lecture Recitals
353
Convairiety
352
Il Messaggiero Italiano
351
El Paso Sunday Times
350
Lehigh Leader
350
Lexington Observer
350
The Star=Gazette
349
The Tri-Weekly Telegraph
349
The Tupelo Times
349
Drumright Daily Derrick
348
Fargo Republican
348
The Informer
348
Folder 16: 20th Annual Christmas/Kwanzaa Concert, December 15, 2012
345
Guthrie Daily News
345
U.S. Geological Survey bulletin
344
Transportation News
343
Austin Daily Statesman
342
LeTourneau Tech's NOW
342
The Sun-News
342
U.S. Waterways Experiment Station Reports
342
Edna Weekly Herald
341
The Comanche Chief and Pioneer Exponent
341
The Wave-Democrat
341
Edward S. Johnson Collection
340
The Edmond Sun-Democrat
340
The Cushing Independent
339
Leopard Tales
338
NACA Memorandum Reports
338
Box 230: Vintage Prints, Blue Box, n.d.
337
The Record-Democrat
337
Shobhana Chelliah Collection
334
The Texas Christian Advocate
334
19th Annual Texas Folklife Festival
333
Notes and Documents
333
St. Edward's Echo
332
The Lehigh News
331
Frank Cuellar Sr. Collection
329
Journal of the House of Representatives, Texas Legislature
328
The Lahoma News
328
The College Star
327
The Cotton County Democrat
327
Degree Department
Degree Department
Music
4,006
Biological Sciences
2,503
Department of Psychology
1,791
Studio Art
1,136
Chemistry
1,123
Department of English
907
College of Education
891
College of Music
860
School of Education
837
Department of Education
827
Department of Biological Sciences
786
Department of History
782
Department of Chemistry
723
...
652
Department of Teacher Education and Administration
627
Physics
619
Libraries
586
Digital Projects Unit
536
School of Music
517
UNT Libraries
454
Department of Mathematics
453
Honors College
428
Department of Biology
412
Computer Science and Engineering
404
Department of Behavior Analysis
373
Department of Physics
351
Department of Political Science
334
Department of Art
332
Department of Sociology
318
Psychology
305
Department of Counseling, Development and Higher Education
300
Materials Science and Engineering
292
Department of Computer Science and Engineering
291
Department of Counseling and Higher Education
291
Education
263
Graduate Studies in English
245
Department of Materials Science and Engineering
228
Department of Learning Technologies
207
Studio Arts
198
Department of Industrial Arts
195
Library and Information Science
184
Department of Electrical Engineering
172
Department of Educational Psychology
168
School of Visual Arts
165
Information Science
163
Political Science
160
Division of Instrumental Studies
159
Geography
155
Electrical Engineering
151
Anthropology
148
History
146
Mathematics
143
College of Business Administration
142
Department of Economics
140
Department of Anthropology
138
Sociology
138
Department of Radio, Television and Film
136
Teacher Education and Administration
131
Department of Technology and Cognition
130
Center for Nonlinear Science
123
Center for Advanced Scientific Computing and Modeling
122
Department of Health, Physical Education, and Recreation
119
Department of Physical Education
117
School of Library and Information Sciences
115
Department of Kinesiology, Health Promotion and Recreation
111
Linguistics
107
School of Business Administration
107
Department of Geography
102
Department of Journalism
100
Philosophy and Religion Studies
99
Department of Speech and Drama
96
Department of Computer Science
95
Department of Mechanical and Energy Engineering
95
English
95
Department of Communication Studies
94
Department of Government
94
School of Home Economics
94
World Languages, Literatures, and Cultures
94
Department of Management
92
Digital Libraries
92
Learning Technologies
92
Department of Engineering Technology
89
Department of Speech Communication and Drama
89
Journalism
89
Department of Foreign Languages
86
Mechanical and Energy Engineering
86
Department of Information Science
83
Department of Accounting
82
Department of Higher Education
80
Division of Keyboard Studies
78
Department of Criminal Justice
76
Department of Higher and Adult Education
75
Mechanical Engineering
75
Department of Music
66
Geography and the Environment
66
Center for Psychosocial Health Research
65
Art Education and Art History
64
Texas Center for Digital Knowledge
64
Department of Public Administration
63
Department of Media Arts
62
Department of Information Technology and Decision Sciences
59
Economics
59
Department of Home Economics
58
Kinesiology, Health Promotion, and Recreation
55
Department of Economics and Sociology
53
Biomedical Engineering
52
Division of Music History, Theory, and Ethnomusicology
52
Finance, Insurance, Real Estate, and Law
52
Educational Psychology
51
Philosophy and Religion
51
School of Business
51
Division of Vocal Studies
50
Department of Marketing and Logistics
48
Communication Studies
45
Department of Geography and the Environment
45
Department of Library and Information Sciences
45
Division of Composition Studies
45
Engineering Technology
44
Department of Computer Sciences
43
Department of Business Computer Information Systems
42
Department of Philosophy and Religion Studies
42
Applied Gerontology
40
Rehabilitation and Health Services
39
College of Information
38
Counseling and Higher Education
38
Department of Foreign Languages and Literatures
38
Division of Conducting and Ensembles
37
Collection Development
36
Division of Music Education
36
Business Administration
35
Department of Art Education and Art History
35
School of Community Service
35
Department of Marketing
34
Economics Research Group
34
Department of Counselor Education
33
Department of Philosophy and Religion
33
Information Technology and Decision Sciences
33
College of Business
32
Department of Mechanical Engineering
32
Institute of Applied Science
31
Department of Sociology and Anthropology
29
School of Merchandising and Hospitality Management
29
Speech and Hearing Sciences
29
Department of Instrumental Studies
28
Digital Scholarship Co-Operative
28
International Studies
28
User Interfaces Unit
27
Department of Biochemistry
26
Division of Physical Education
26
Behavior Analysis
24
Biology
24
Department of Merchandising and Digital Retailing
24
Frank W. Mayborn Graduate Institute of Journalism
24
Texas Academy of Mathematics and Science
24
Department of Elementary, Early Childhood and Reading Education
22
Department of Rehabilitation and Health Services
22
BioDiscovery Institute
21
Department of Business Education
21
Division of Biochemistry
21
Management
21
Merchandising and Digital Retailing
21
Music Library
21
Department of Linguistics and Technical Communication
20
Sub-Antarctic Biocultural Conservation Program
20
Department of Biomedical Engineering
19
Department of Secondary Education
19
Library Research Support Services
19
Office of Diversity & Inclusion
19
PACCAR Technology Institute
19
Cataloging and Metadata Services
18
Department of Basic Health Sciences
18
Department of Materials Science
18
Department of Sociology and Social Work
18
Library Learning Services
18
Physics Department
18
College of Visual Arts and Design
17
Department of Marketing, Logistics, and Operations Management
17
Kinesiology, Health Promotion and Recreation
17
Library and Information Sciences
16
Accounting
15
Advanced Materials and Manufacturing Processes Institute
15
Department of Business Administration
15
Department of Emergency Management and Disaster Science
15
Division of Jazz Studies
15
Marketing and Logistics
15
Public Administration
15
UNT Music Library
15
Department of Music Education
14
Design
14
Metalworking and Jewelry
14
Pharmacology and Neuroscience
14
Toulouse Graduate School
14
UNT Media Library
14
Art History
13
Collection Management
13
Hospitality and Tourism Management
13
Department of Hospitality and Tourism Management
12
Department of Occupational and Vocational Education
12
Emergency Management and Disaster Science
12
Fibers
12
Institute of Applied Sciences
12
Mayborn School of Journalism
12
Radio, Television, and Film
12
Rehabilitation, Social Work, and Addictions
12
Department of Communication and Public Address
11
Department of Educational Administration and Supervision
11
Division of Communication and Public Address
11
Ion Beam Modification and Analysis Laboratory
11
Collection Assessment
10
Department of Educational Administration
10
Music Education
10
UNT Digital Projects Unit
10
UNT Libraries Special Collections
10
Access Services
9
Business
9
College of Information Science
9
Department of Applied Gerontology
9
Department of Art Education & Art History
9
Department of Educational Foundations, Research, and Special Education
9
Department of Finance, Insurance, Real Estate and Law
9
Jim McNatt Institute for Logistics Research
9
Provost, Academic Affairs
9
Psychology Department
9
Center for Advanced Research and Technology
8
Center for Agile and Adaptive Additive Manufacturing
8
College of Public Affairs and Community Service
8
Department of Applied Economics
8
Department of Education and Psychology
8
Department of Health and Physical Education
8
Department of Keyboard Studies
8
Interior Design
8
Journalism Department
8
Linguistics and Technical Communications
8
Music History, Theory and Ethnomusicology
8
Office of Equity and Diversity
8
Pharmaceutical Sciences
8
Special Collections
8
Center for Network Neuroscience
7
College of Engineering
7
Dance and Theatre
7
Department of Art Education
7
Department of Business
7
Department of Linguistics
7
Department of World Languages, Literatures, and Cultures
7
Division of Dance and Drama
7
Division of Radio/Television/Film
7
Foreign Languages and Literatures
7
Media Library
7
UNT Quail
7
Advanced Environmental Research Institute
6
Art Education
6
Basic Health Sciences
6
Center for Behavior Analysis
6
College of Arts and Sciences
6
College of Information, Library Science, and Technologies
6
College of Liberal Arts & Social Sciences
6
College of Liberal Arts and Social Sciences
6
Computer Science
6
Department of Composition
6
Department of Music History, Theory, and Ethnomusicology
6
Division of Communication Disorders
6
Environmental Science
6
Graduate School
6
Instrumental Studies
6
Interdisciplinary Studies
6
Linguistics and Technical Communication
6
Media Arts
6
Program of Information Science
6
School of Journalism
6
Technical Communication
6
Communication and Public Address
5
Department of Dance and Drama
5
Department of Logistics and Operations Management
5
Department of Spanish
5
Department of Speech and Hearing Sciences
5
Department of Vocational-Technical Education
5
Division of Interpersonal and Public Communication
5
Division of Radio/TV/Film
5
Division of Recreation and Leisure Studies
5
Frank W. and Sue Mayborn School of Journalism
5
Government
5
Jazz Studies
5
Kinesiology
5
Merchandising
5
Merchandising and Digital Retail
5
Philosophy & Religion
5
Program in Curriculum and Instruction
5
Program in Information Sciences
5
Public Administration and Management
5
School of Human Resource Management
5
Sociology and Anthropology
5
Texas Center for Music and Medicine
5
[Computer Science]
5
Art
4
Audiology and Speech-Language Pathology
4
Center for Friction Stir Processing
4
Center for Plant Lipid Research
4
Department of Biological Science
4
Department of Biomedical Sciences
4
Department of Educational Adminstration and Supervision
4
Department of Educational Foundations
4
Department of Elementary Education
4
Department of Kinesiology
4
Department of Philosophy
4
Department of Teacher Education and Adminstration
4
Division of Health, Physical Education, and Recreation
4
Epidemiology
4
External Relations
4
Graduate Studies in Music
4
Human Intelligence and Language Technologies Lab
4
Laboratory of Advanced Polymers and Optimized Materials
4
Learning Technology
4
School of Library and Information Science
4
Spanish
4
Sue Mayborn School of Journalism
4
[Toulouse School of Graduate Studies]
4
Applied Technology and Performance Improvement
3
Biostatistics and Epidemiology
3
Center for Computational Epidemiology and Response Analysis
3
Center for Epidemiology and Response Analysis
3
College of Law
3
Counseling, Development, and Higher Education
3
Criminal Justice
3
Department of Communication Disorders
3
Department of Conducting and Ensembles
3
Department of Counseling Development, Family Studies, and Higher Education
3
Department of Dance and Theatre Arts
3
Department of Disability and Addiction Rehabilitation
3
Department of Finance
3
Department of Higher Education Administration
3
Department of Musical Arts
3
Department of Women's and Gender Studies
3
Digital Newspaper Program
3
Digital Projects Lab
3
Division of Elementary, Early Childhood and Reading Education
3
Division of Health Education
3
Division of Physical Education and Dance
3
Eagle Commons Library
3
History Department
3
Industrial Arts Department
3
Integrative Studies
3
Marketing, Logistics, and Operations Management
3
Microbiology, Immunology and Genetics
3
Molecular Biology and Immunology
3
Molecular and Medical Genetics
3
Public Services
3
Scholarly Communications
3
School of Visual Art
3
UNT CVAD Texas Fashion Collection
3
UNT Libraries External Relations
3
Visual Arts and Design
3
[Studio Art]
3
Art Department
2
Audiology and Speech Language Pathology
2
Behavioral Analysis
2
Biochemistry
2
Biochemistry and Molecular Biology
2
Broadcast News
2
Career Center
2
Cell Biology and Immunology
2
Center for Interdisciplinary Graduate Studies
2
Center for Rehabilitation Studies
2
Center for the Study of Interdisciplinarity
2
College of Merchandising and Hospitality Management
2
Community and Professional Programs
2
Curriculum and Instruction
2
Department of Applied Geography
2
Department of Applied Technology and Cognition
2
Department of Basic Health Science
2
Department of Behavioral Analysis
2
Department of Curriculum and Instruction
2
Department of Education Administration
2
Department of Finance, Insurance, Real Estate, and Law
2
Department of Fine Arts
2
Department of Graduate Studies in English
2
Department of Higher/Adult Education
2
Department of History, Theory, and Ethnomusicology
2
Department of Industrial Arts Education
2
Department of Interdisciplinary Studies
2
Department of Kinesiology, Health Promotion, and Recreation
2
Department of Marketing, Logistics and Operations Management
2
Department of Merchandising
2
Department of Pharmacology
2
Department of Physics and Astronomy
2
Department of Physiology
2
Department of Public School Administration and Supervision
2
Department of Rehabilitation Studies
2
Department of Science
2
Department of Speech
2
Department of Studio
2
Department of Teacher Education
2
Department of Teacher Education & Administration
2
Department of Teacher Educational Psychology
2
Department of Theory/Musicology
2
Department of Vocal Studies
2
Department* of Women's and Gender Studies
2
Division of Drama
2
Division of Higher and Adult Education
2
Division of Hotel and Restaurant Management
2
Division of Occupational and Vocational Education
2
Division of Public Address/Communication
2
Division of Student Affairs
2
Education and Technology
2
English Department
2
Finance
2
Finance, Insurance, Real Estate and Law
2
General Studies
2
Graduate Studies
2
Health and Public Service
2
Health, Physical Education, and Recreation
2
Hospitality and Tourism
2
Information Sciences
2
Information Technology & Decision Sciences
2
Institute of Applied Economics
2
Logistics and Operations Management
2
Marketing
2
Material Science and Engineering
2
Materials Science & Engineering
2
Microbiology, Immunology, and Genetics
2
News
2
Performance
2
Philosophy
2
Physical Education
2
Physical Education and Dance Division
2
Physiology and Anatomy
2
Political Science Department
2
Rehabilitation & Health Services
2
Rehabilitation Studies, Social Work and Addictions
2
School of Community Services
2
School of Library and lnformation Sciences
2
Social Work
2
UNT Health Science Center
2
University of North Texas
2
University of North Texas Libraries Digital Projects Lab
2
User Interfaces
2
Women's Studies
2
World Languages, Literatures and Cultures
2
music
2
Access Services Department
1
Advanced Materials Manufacturing Processing Institute
1
Advertising
1
Applied Arts and Sciences
1
Applied Economics
1
Applied Physiology Laboratory
1
Applied Technology, Training and Development
1
Arts and Sciences
1
Behavioral and Social Sciences
1
Biological Sciences and BioDiscovery Institute
1
Biological Sciences and Chemistry
1
Biomedical Engineerin
1
Biomedical Sciences
1
Biostatics and Epidemiology
1
Biostatistics
1
Botany
1
Business Computer Information Systems
1
Business Education
1
Cataloging & Metadata Services
1
Cell Biology and Anatomy
1
Center for Advanced Research and Technology (CART)
1
Center for Behavioral Analysis
1
Center for Behavioral Studies
1
Center for Computational Epidemiology
1
Center for Economic Development Research
1
Center for Human Identification
1
Center for Interdisciplinary Studies
1
Center for Material Characterization
1
Center for Racial and Ethnic Equity in Health and Society (CREEHS)
1
Center for Sport Psychology and Performance Excellence
1
Center of Computational Epidemiology and Response Analysis
1
Ceramics
1
Clinical Health Psychology and Behavioral Medicine
1
CoIlege of Business
1
Collede of Education
1
College of Administration
1
College of Library and Information Science
1
College of Library and Information Sciences
1
College of Pharmacy
1
Communications
1
Community & Professional Programs
1
Community Services
1
Computational Neuropsychology and Simulation Laboratory
1
Core Academy
1
Counseling
1
Counseling Psychology
1
Curriculum and Instruction Doctoral Program Area
1
Data Analytics
1
Department of Administration and Supervision
1
Department of Administrative Sciences and Marketing
1
Department of Anatomy and Cell Biology
1
Department of Applied Anthropology
1
Department of Applied Technology, Training and Development
1
Department of Biochemistry & Molecular Biology
1
Department of Composition Studies
1
Department of Counseling
1
Department of Counseling & Higher Education
1
Department of Counseling and Student Services
1
Department of Economics & Sociology
1
Department of Eduational Psychology
1
Department of Educational Research
1
Department of Elementary, Early Childhood and Reading
1
Department of Engineering Systems
1
Department of Environmental Science
1
Department of Geography and the Enviornment
1
Department of Hospitality & Tourism Management
1
Department of Hospitality and Tourism Managment
1
Department of Hotel Management
1
Department of Hotel and Restaurant Management
1
Department of Information Sciences
1
Department of Jazz Studies
1
Department of Kinesiology, Health Promotions, and Recreation
1
Department of Library and Information Science
1
Department of Marketing & Logistics
1
Department of Material Science and Engineering
1
Department of Merchandising and Hospitality Management
1
Department of Merchandising, Hospitality, and Tourism
1
Department of Microbiology, Immunology & Genetics
1
Department of Mining and Metallurgical Engineering
1
Department of Music Composition
1
Department of Organ
1
Department of Philosphy and Religion
1
Department of Public Administration and Management
1
Department of Public Affairs and Community Service
1
Department of Rehabilitation, Social Work and Addictions
1
Department of Rehabilitation, Social Work, & Addictions
1
Department of Religion and Philosophy
1
Department of Seconday Education
1
Department of Sociology, Anthropology and Social Work
1
Department of Spech and Drama
1
Department of Speech Comuaication and Drama
1
Department of Speech/Drama/Communications
1
Department of Teacher Education and Administratoin
1
Department of Teacher Education and Admistration
1
Department of Teacher Educator and Administration
1
Department of Technology
1
Department of Technology & Cognition
1
Department of Vocational-Occupational Education
1
Department of the Educational Psychology
1
Department ofBehavior Analysis
1
Department or Education
1
Dept. of Art
1
Digital Curation Unit
1
Digital Libraries & External Relations
1
Digital Libraries Division
1
Digital Newspapers Unit
1
Digital Projects
1
Digital and Print News
1
Dining Services
1
Division of Art History and Art Education
1
Division of Curriculum and Instruction
1
Division of Digital Strategy & Innovation
1
Division of Digital Strategy and Innovation (DSI)
1
Division of Health, Physical Education, Recreation, College of Education
1
Division of Industrial Arts
1
Division of Merchandising
1
Division of Occupational-Vocational Education
1
Division of Public Administration
1
Division of Public School Administration and Supervision
1
Division of RTVF
1
Doctor of Physics
1
Early Childhood Education
1
Earth and Environment
1
Economic Department
1
Edcuational Psychology
1
Electrical & Computer Engineering
1
Electrical Engineering and Computer Science
1
Electronics Engineering Technology
1
Emergency Administration and Planning
1
Emergency Management & Disaster Science
1
Engineering College
1
Experimental Psychology
1
Family Medicine and Osteopathic Manipulative Medicine
1
Family and Consumer Sciences
1
Fashion
1
Fiber Arts
1
Finance, Real Estate, and Law
1
Foreign Languages
1
Foreign Languages Department
1
French
1
Graduhte Studies in English
1
Grauate Studies in English
1
Health Informatics
1
Higher Education
1
History, Philosophy, Political Science, and Religion
1
Human Development and Family Studies
1
Human Intelligence and Language Technologies (HiLT) Laboratory
1
Human Resource Management
1
Human Science
1
Information Systems and Operations Management
1
Information Technology & Decision Science
1
Information Technology and Decision Science
1
Institue for the Integration of Technology into Teaching and Learning
1
Institute for Applied Economics
1
Institute for Cancer Research
1
Institute of Cancer Research
1
Institute of Criminal Justice
1
Institute of Emergency Administration and Planning
1
Instiute of Applied Economics
1
Interdisciplinary Art and Design Studies
1
Interdisciplinary Department
1
Interdisciplinary Ph.D. Program in Information Science
1
Interdisciplinary Sciences
1
Interfacial Electrochemistry and Materials Research Lab
1
Internal Medicine
1
International Affairs
1
International Sustainable Tourism
1
Kinesiology, Health Promotion and Recreation Department
1
Laboratory of Advanced Polymers & Optimized Materials (LAPOM)
1
Language and Communications
1
Law
1
Library Council on Diversity and Inclusion
1
Life & Health Sciences
1
Linguistics Program
1
Major Professor
1
Marketing, Logistics and Operations Management
1
Material Sciences and Engineering
1
Mathematicls Department
1
Mayborn Graduate Institute of Journalism
1
Medicine
1
Merchandising, Hospitality and Tourism
1
Metalworking and Jewelry; Sculpture;
1
Microbiology, Immunology & Genetics
1
Molecular Biology & Immunology
1
Molecular Biology Committee Federation
1
Muisc
1
Multidisciplinary Innovation
1
Music History and Theory
1
Music.
1
Neuroscience Discovery
1
New College
1
Nonlinear Science
1
North Texas Research Institute
1
Office of Undergraduate Admissions
1
Pharmacology & Neuroscience
1
Pharmacotherapy
1
Pharmacy
1
Philosophy and Public Relations
1
Physical Education Department
1
Political Economy
1
Political Science and International Studies
1
Political Science and Legal Studies
1
Pride Alliance Center
1
Program of Curriculum and Instruction
1
Public Affairs and Community Service
1
Public Health
1
Radio, Television and Film
1
Regional Nuclear Physics Laboratory
1
Rehabilitation, Social Work and Addictions
1
Research IT Services
1
Research Information Technology Services
1
Research Support Services
1
Research and Innovation
1
Research and Statistical Support
1
Research and Visualization Environment
1
Robert B. Toulouse School of Graduate Studies
1
School of Business Admininstration
1
School of Department
1
School of Education and Psychology
1
School of English
1
School of Health Education
1
School of Health, Physical Education and Recreation
1
School of Human Resource Mgt.
1
School of Information Sciences
1
School of Information, Library Science, and Technologies
1
School of Language, Literature & Cultural Studies
1
School of Mathematics
1
School of Muisc
1
School of Physical Education
1
School of Political Science
1
School of Psychology
1
School of the Visual Arts
1
School or Music
1
Scool of Music
1
Social Work, Behavioral & Political Science
1
Software Development Unit
1
Special Education
1
Speech and Hearing
1
Sycamore Library
1
Texas College of Osteopathic Medicine
1
UNT Libraries Digital Projects Lab
1
UNT Libraries Digital Projects Unit
1
UNT Libraries Facilities and Systems
1
UNT Office of Research and Innovation
1
UNT Special Libraries
1
Ultrafast Spectroscopy and Nanophotonics Laboratory
1
Undergraduate Studies
1
University Information Technology
1
University of North Texas Libraries Administrative Office
1
University of North Texas Libraries Facilities and Systems
1
University of North Texas Press
1
University of North Texas. Honors College
1
Women's Studies and International Studies
1
World Languages and Literatures
1
World languages, Literatures and Cultures
1
[Bilogical Sciences]
1
[Department of Foreign Language]
1
iCenter for Affective Neurotechnologies
1
iCenter for Affective Neurotechnologies (iCAN)
1
Degree Discipline
Degree Discipline
Education
1,618
English
1,070
Biology
837
History
787
Performance
746
Psychology
682
...
657
Chemistry
587
Music
561
Piano
550
Clinical Psychology
539
Higher Education
533
Mathematics
462
Behavior Analysis
391
Physics
379
Sociology
350
Political Science
342
Drawing and Painting
334
Voice
324
Counseling Psychology
298
Information Science
276
Computer Science
255
Curriculum and Instruction
255
College Teaching
248
Physical Education
231
Studio Art
224
Industrial Arts
221
Sculpture
220
Materials Science and Engineering
198
Composition
193
Counseling
188
Violin
185
Flute
172
Electrical Engineering
169
Trumpet
167
Administrative Leadership
160
Ceramics
159
Economics
157
Educational Leadership
157
Educational Administration
153
Journalism
152
Home Economics
151
Music Education
150
Business Administration
147
Business
145
Musicology
140
Applied Anthropology
139
Clarinet
138
Environmental Science
135
Computer Science and Engineering
132
Counseling and Student Services
130
Special Education
130
Art
128
Learning Technologies
127
Applied Geography
124
Metalsmithing and Jewelry
124
Accounting
122
Radio, Television and Film
120
Mechanical and Energy Engineering
116
Photography
115
Early Childhood Education
108
Trombone
103
Secondary Education
101
Speech Communication and Drama
99
Biochemistry
97
Government
96
Art Education
94
Health Psychology and Behavioral Medicine
94
Conducting
92
Higher Education Administration
92
Percussion
91
Communication Studies
88
Music Theory
87
Piano Performance
85
Analytical Chemistry
84
Marketing
83
Criminal Justice
82
Philosophy
79
Saxophone
79
Biological Sciences
78
Fibers
76
Kinesiology
75
Management
73
Molecular Biology
73
Biochemistry and Molecular Biology
72
Educational Psychology
72
Cello
71
Spanish
69
English - Creative Writing
68
Guitar
67
Industrial/Organizational Psychology
67
Business Computer Information Systems
65
Elementary Education
64
Speech and Drama
63
Applied Technology and Performance Improvement
62
Experimental Psychology
59
Educational Research
58
Organ
57
Applied Technology, Training and Development
56
Horn
55
Counselor Education
54
Finance
54
Reading
53
Printmaking
52
Euphonium
51
Viola
50
Art History
48
Engineering Technology
47
Health, Physical Education, and Recreation
47
French
45
Public Administration and Management
44
Vocal Performance
43
Adult/Continuing Education
42
Interdisciplinary Studies
41
Oboe
41
Applied Gerontology
40
Health Psychology/Behavioral Medicine
40
Educational Computing
39
New Media
39
Tuba
38
Management Science
37
School Psychology
37
Foreign Languages
36
Double bass
35
Linguistics
35
Trumpet Performance
33
Merchandising
32
Theory
32
Vocational-Technical Education
32
Economics and Sociology
31
Inorganic Chemistry
31
Bassoon
29
Communication and Public Address
28
Industrial Psychology
28
Computer Engineering
27
Double Bass
27
Personnel and Industrial Relations
27
Public Administration
27
Physical Chemistry
26
Trombone Performance
26
Documentary Production and Studies
25
Organic Chemistry
25
Drama
24
Business Education
23
Creative Writing
23
General-Experimental Psychology
23
Material Science and Engineering
23
Teacher Education and Administration
23
Geography
22
Health Services Research
22
Hospitality Management
22
Organization Theory and Policy
22
Applied Economics
21
Counseling and Student Personnel Services
21
Health Promotion
21
Speech
21
Harp
20
Library and Information Sciences
20
Materials Science
20
New Media Art
20
Biomedical Engineering
19
Clinical Health Psychology
19
Flute Performance
19
Media Industry and Critical Studies
19
Radio/Television/Film
19
Clarinet Performance
18
Engineering Systems
18
Microbiology
18
Choral conducting
17
Painting and Drawing
17
Violin Performance
17
Basic Health Sciences
16
Education Administration
16
Organ Performance
16
Ceramic Art
15
College and University Teaching
15
Computer Sciences
15
Counseling, Development, and Higher Education
15
Development and Family Studies
15
Fine Arts
15
Radio/TV/Film
15
Collaborative Piano
14
Emergency Management and Disaster Science
14
Multiple woodwinds
14
Business Admininstration
13
Choral Conducting
13
Sociology and Anthropology
13
Technology and Cognition
13
Behavioral Science
12
Counseling and Personnel Administration
12
Educational Research-Research, Measurement and Statistics
12
Engineering Systems-Mechanical Systems
12
Library Science
12
Recreation
12
Adult Education
11
Bass trombone
11
Percussion Performance
11
Adult and Continuing Education
10
Collaborative piano
10
English as a Second Language
10
Health Education
10
Vocational Education
10
Higher and Adult Education
9
Hotel and Restaurant Management
9
Alto saxophone
8
Documentary Production Studies
8
Educational Administration and Supervision
8
Educational Adminstration
8
General Psychology
8
Harpsichord
8
Kinesiology, Health Promotion and Recreation
8
Organizational Theory and Policy
8
Soprano
8
Wind conducting
8
Woodwinds
8
Bass Trombone
7
Chemistry - Chemistry Education
7
Education and Psychology
7
Foreign Language
7
Horn Performance
7
Industrial and Organizational Psychology
7
Industrial-Technical Merchandising and Fabric Analytics
7
Mechanical Engineering
7
Reading Education
7
Bass
6
Biological Science
6
Classical guitar
6
Communication Disorders
6
Counseling and Personnel Adminstration
6
Education Leadership
6
English Literature
6
Euphonium Performance
6
Guitar Performance
6
Production and Operations Management
6
Recreation and Leisure Studies
6
Viola Performance
6
Visual Arts
6
Applied Technology & Performance Improvement
5
Biomedical Sciences
5
Communication
5
Drum set
5
Engineering Systems – Construction Management
5
Ethnomusicology
5
European History
5
Human Resource Management
5
Jazz arranging
5
Language and Literacy Studies
5
Occupational and Vocational Education
5
Orchestral Conducting
5
Piano performance
5
Women's and Gender Studies
5
piano
5
Alto Saxophone
4
American History
4
American Literature
4
Business Administration-Logistics Systems
4
Double Bass Performance
4
Drumset
4
Fashion Design
4
Human Development and Family Studies
4
Literature
4
Multiple Woodwinds
4
Music Composition
4
Performance-Jazz Studies
4
Pharmacology
4
Production Operations Management
4
Rehabilitation Counseling
4
Saxophone Performance
4
School/Child Clinical Psychology
4
Speech Pathology
4
Voice Performance
4
{{{Music}}}
4
Anthropology
3
Audiology
3
Business Administration-Finance
3
Business Administration-Management
3
Business Administration-Management Science
3
Business Administration-Marketing
3
Clinical Nutrition
3
Dance and Theater
3
Early Childhood
3
Economic Research
3
Educational Research-Human Development and Family Studies
3
Engineering Systems-Electrical Systems
3
Engineering Technology-Mechanical Systems
3
Environmental Sciences
3
Health
3
Health and Physical Education
3
Heath Psychology and Behavioral Medicine
3
Higher Education-College Teaching
3
Information Systems
3
Jazz Arranging
3
Jazz bass
3
Music History
3
Oboe Performance
3
Orchestral conducting
3
Personnel Administration and Industrial Relations
3
Physiology
3
Radio, Television, and Film
3
Recreation Administration
3
Science
3
Sociology and Social Work
3
Speech Communication
3
University of North Texas
3
Vocal
3
violin
3
Baritone Saxophone
2
Basic Health Science-Biology
2
Bassoon Performance
2
Behavioral Analysis
2
Behavioral Medicine Psychology
2
Biochemistry & Molecular Biology
2
Biology-Ecology
2
Business - Marketing
2
Business Administration-Accounting
2
Clinical Counseling
2
College Teaching-Business Administration
2
College Teaching-Business Education
2
College Teaching-Sociology
2
College of Teaching
2
Communication Design
2
Counseling and Personnel Services
2
Counselor Education and Student Services
2
Curriculum & Instruction
2
Curriculum and Instruction-Curriculum Studies
2
Curriculum and Instruction-Language and Literacy Studies
2
Ecomonics
2
Educational Psychology-Human Development and Family Studies
2
Engineering Technology-Construction Management
2
English with ESL Concentration
2
Enviromental Science
2
Environmental Ethics
2
Finance, Insurance, Real Estate, and Law
2
Flute performance
2
Foreign Language Spanish
2
Harp Performance
2
Home Economics Education
2
Industrial Education
2
Industrial Management
2
Information Sciences
2
International Politics
2
Interpersonal and Public Communication
2
Jazz Composition
2
Jazz Studies
2
Jazz voice
2
Learning Technology
2
Library and Information Science
2
Library and lnformation Sciences
2
Master of Arts
2
Math
2
Microbiology-Immunology
2
Modern European History
2
Political Science and International Studies
2
Public School Administration
2
Rehabilitation Services Administration
2
Solid State Physics
2
Speech-Language Pathology
2
Tenor saxophone
2
Theatre Arts
2
Therapeutic Recreation
2
Trombone performance
2
Tuba Performance
2
United States History
2
Voice (Mezzo-Soprano)
2
Women's Studies
2
flute
2
trumpet
2
???
1
Administration Leadership
1
Administration in Higher Education
1
Administration of Long-Term Care and Retirement Facilities
1
Administrative Education
1
Administrative Leader ship
1
Administrative Leadership/Secondary Education
1
Administrative Science
1
Applied Technology
1
Applied Technology and Cognition
1
Applied Technology, Training, Development
1
Art-Printmaking
1
Artificial Intelligence
1
Baritone
1
Baritone saxophone
1
Baritone voice
1
Baroque Trumpet
1
Baroque flute
1
Baroque harp
1
Baroque violin
1
Basic Health Sciences, Toxicology
1
Basoon
1
Bass clarinet
1
Behavioral Medicine
1
Biological Sciences – Plant Science
1
Biology / Physiology
1
Biology with specialization in Physiology
1
Biology, Toxicology
1
Biology/Environmental Science
1
Biology/Neuroscience
1
Biomedical Sciences/Pharmacology
1
Botany
1
British Literature
1
Business Computer Informaton Systems
1
Business Policy and Organization Theory
1
Cello Performance
1
Cellular Biology
1
Ceramic
1
Chemsitry
1
Choral
1
Clarinet performance
1
Classical Guitar Performance
1
Clin. Psych.
1
Clinical Health Psychology and Behavioral Medicine
1
Clinical Pscyhology
1
Collborative piano
1
College Teaching -- Economic Research and Economics
1
College Teaching in Biology
1
College Teaching in Sociology
1
College Teaching of History
1
College Teaching of Theatre
1
College Teaching-- French
1
College Teaching--Speech and Theatre
1
College Teaching-English
1
College Teaching/Mathematics
1
College Teaching/Music Education
1
College Teaching/Psychology
1
College Teaching/Public Administration
1
College of Education
1
College/University Teaching
1
Collete Teaching--Mathematics
1
Communication Processes
1
Community Nutrition
1
Community Services
1
Comparative Government
1
Comparative Government and Politics
1
Computer Sciences Systems
1
Computer Sciences and Engineering
1
Counseling Education
1
Counseling and Guidance
1
Counseling and Higher Education
1
Counseling and Personnel Service
1
Counselor Psychology
1
Counselor and Student Services
1
Cross-Cultural Education in Home Economics
1
Dance and Drama
1
Department of Accounting
1
Department of Behavior Analysis
1
Department of Chemistry
1
Department of Computer Science and Engineering
1
Department of Mathematics
1
Department of Sociology
1
Department of Speech Communication and Drama
1
Division of Hotel and Restaurant Management
1
Division of Merchandising
1
Division of Music History, Theory, and Ethnomusicology
1
Doctor of Philosophy
1
Documentaries
1
Documentary Film Production
1
Documentary Film Production and Studies
1
Documentary Studies and Production
1
Documetary Production and Studies
1
Double bass performance
1
Early Childhood Studies
1
Ecological and Behavioral Medicine
1
Ecology
1
Economics & Sociology
1
Education Administration and Supervision
1
Education Psychology
1
Education Research
1
Educational Leashership
1
Educational Psychology - Gifted and Talented Education
1
Educational Psychology - Psychological Aspects of Sport and Exercise
1
Educational Pyschology
1
Educational Research and Evaluation
1
Electric guitar
1
Electrical Engineering
1
Electrical Engineering Technology
1
Elementary
1
Elementary Art Education
1
Engineering Systems – Engineering Management
1
Engineering Systems–Construction Management
1
Engineering Technology – Electrical Systems
1
English -Technical Writing
1
English Horn
1
English as Second Language
1
Engllish
1
Environmental Science – Science Education Research
1
Exercise Physiology
1
Film
1
Finance and Banking
1
Finance, lnsurance, Real Estate, and Law
1
Fine art
1
Flute and Piccolo
1
French tuba
1
German
1
Government and General Research
1
Harpsichord Performance
1
Health Psychology
1
Health Sciences Research
1
Health, Phsyical Education and Recreation
1
Health, Physical Education, and Recreation Administration
1
Higher Education Administration and Adult/Continuing Education
1
Higher Education Administration and Management
1
Higher Education and Business Management
1
Higher Education, Student Developmental Services Administration
1
Higher Education: Student Development Services and Counseling
1
Higher/Adult Education
1
Historr
1
Horn performance
1
Hospitality and Tourism Management
1
Hotel Management
1
Hotel, Restaurant Management
1
Industrial Arts Education
1
Industrial Technical Merchandising
1
Industrial/Organization Psychology
1
Interdisciplinary
1
Interdisciplinary Sciences
1
Interdisciplinary Studies - Land and Water Resource Assessment and Management
1
Interdisciplinary Studies – Women’s Studies
1
Interdisciplinary Studies, Land and Water Resource Management
1
Interdisciplinary Studies--Applied Economics and Finance
1
Interior Design
1
Interpersonal Communication
1
Jazz Guitar
1
Jazz Voice
1
Jazz piano
1
Jazz saxophone
1
Jazz studies
1
Jazz voice, piano
1
Kinesiology, Health Promotion, & Recreation
1
Kinesology
1
Land and Water Resource Assessment and Management
1
Leadership and Supervision
1
Lecture-Recital
1
Library Sciences
1
Limnology
1
Logistics
1
Management and Decision Sciences
1
Management, Personnel & Industrial Relations
1
Management, Personnel and Industrial Relations
1
Manpower and Industrial Relations
1
Materials Science Engineering
1
Materials Sciences and Engineering
1
Mechanical Engineering – Engineering Technology
1
Mechanical Systems
1
Media Industy and Critical Studies
1
Medieval History
1
Mezzo-soprano
1
Molecular
1
Molecular Biology and Biochemistry
1
Molecular Genetics
1
Molecular Physics
1
Music Administration
1
Music-Voice
1
Music/Flute Performance
1
Musicology - Composition
1
Musicology with emphasis in Early Music Performance
1
Muslc
1
Natural Philosophy
1
News-Editorial
1
Nuclear Engineering
1
Oboe performance
1
Occupational-Technical Education
1
Occupational-Vocational/Counselor Education
1
Occupational/ Vocational Education
1
Operations Management Science
1
Orchestral Instrument: Percussion
1
Organization Theory and Administration
1
Organization Theory and Policy Analysis
1
Organization Theory/Policy
1
Painting
1
Percussion Percussion
1
Perforance: Bassoon
1
Personnel
1
Personnel Administration
1
Personnel Management
1
Physi cal Education
1
Political Science/International Relations
1
Pre-clinical Psychology
1
Production/Operations Management
1
Productions and Operations Management
1
Public Address/Communication
1
Quality and Productivity
1
Radio, TV, and Film
1
Radion, Television and Film
1
Rehabilitation Service Administration
1
Rehabilitation, Social Work, and Addictions
1
Saxophones
1
School of Psychology
1
School of Visual Arts
1
Secondary
1
Secondary Education/Curriculum Studies
1
Secondary Education: Curriculum & Instruction
1
Social Organization/Disorganization
1
Social Science
1
Sociological Theory
1
Spanish Literature
1
Special Education-Mild/Moderate Disabilities
1
Specialization
1
Speech Comuaication and Drama
1
Speech and Hearing Sciences
1
Speech-Drama
1
String Pedagogy
1
Studio Art and Administration
1
Studio Arts
1
Teacher Educational and Administration
1
Teaching English as a Second Language
1
Teaching of English as a Second Language
1
Technical Communication and Rhetoric
1
Technology & Cognition
1
Tenor
1
Tenor Saxophone
1
Tenor trombone
1
Theoretical Nuclear Physics
1
Trumpet Performance
1
Trumpet performance
1
Tuba Performance
1
Tuba Performer
1
Upright bass
1
Urban Environmental Management
1
Violin performance
1
Visual Art
1
Vocal performance
1
Vocational Administration
1
Vocational and Technical Education
1
Wind Conducting
1
Woodwinds Performance
1
[Sculpture]
1
bass
1
bass trombone
1
cello
1
drum set
1
harp
1
horn
1
musicoiogy
1
oboe, English horn
1
organ
1
saxophone
1
trombone
1
Degree Level
Country
Country
United States
3,192,301
Mexico
7,033
Germany
5,582
France
4,908
Vietnam
3,027
India
2,829
Italy
1,759
China
1,584
Japan
1,502
Canada
1,469
Russia
1,219
Thailand
1,148
Israel
1,134
Pakistan
725
Australia
720
Philippines
703
Switzerland
672
Egypt
636
Cuba
511
Cambodia
505
Iraq
503
Iran
489
Brazil
438
Spain
420
Puerto Rico
413
South Korea
371
Syria
359
Belgium
354
Afghanistan
349
Colombia
347
Austria
342
Greece
330
Peru
328
Netherlands
327
Poland
305
Argentina
279
Venezuela
278
Ireland
269
Jordan
269
Lebanon
265
Turkey
260
Panama
254
United Kingdom
244
Saudi Arabia
240
Hong Kong
230
Belize
225
Taiwan
225
Sweden
219
Chile
213
Laos
213
Hungary
211
North Korea
208
Denmark
188
Guam
186
Nicaragua
181
Guatemala
179
Bhutan
173
New Zealand
166
Indonesia
161
New Caledonia
155
South Africa
143
Nigeria
142
Finland
136
Libya
129
Solomon Islands
124
Haiti
117
Portugal
116
Ecuador
115
Singapore
113
Bolivia
112
Dominican Republic
105
Honduras
105
Morocco
104
Kuwait
102
Romania
102
Costa Rica
100
Kenya
95
Norway
94
El Salvador
89
Papua New Guinea
88
Sudan
84
Luxembourg
82
Bahrain
77
Georgia
76
Kosovo
76
Bangladesh
75
Malta
75
Algeria
73
Iceland
72
Ukraine
72
United Arab Emirates
71
Slovenia
70
Slovakia
67
Latvia
66
Estonia
64
Lithuania
64
Northern Mariana Islands
59
Yemen
59
Bulgaria
58
Azerbaijan
57
Armenia
56
Uganda
56
Ethiopia
54
Malaysia
53
Jamaica
48
Tunisia
48
Uruguay
48
Uzbekistan
48
Greenland
45
Antarctica
43
Marshall Islands
43
Somalia
42
Montserrat
41
Democratic Republic of the Congo
39
Kiribati
38
Tanzania
38
Zimbabwe
38
Liberia
37
Bermuda
35
Fiji
35
Montenegro
35
Nepal
35
Ghana
31
Qatar
30
Croatia
29
American Samoa
28
Madagascar
28
Paraguay
27
Cameroon
26
Rwanda
25
Kyrgyzstan
24
Mongolia
23
Oman
22
Brunei Darussalam
19
Senegal
19
Macedonia
18
Monaco
18
Palau
18
Trinidad and Tobago
18
Zambia
18
Guinea
17
Tajikistan
17
Cote d'Ivoire
16
Eritrea
16
Gibraltar
14
Samoa
14
Sri Lanka
14
Djibouti
13
Guyana
13
Turkmenistan
13
Niger
12
South Sudan
12
Angola
11
Belarus
11
Namibia
11
Albania
10
Kazakhstan
10
Moldova
10
Seychelles
10
Central African Republic
9
Malawi
9
Timor-Leste
9
Vanuatu
9
Aruba
8
Botswana
8
Chad
8
Grenada
8
Mali
8
Republic of the Congo
8
Gabon
7
Mozambique
7
Burundi
6
Lesotho
6
Sierra Leone
6
Barbados
5
Burkina Faso
5
Maldives
5
Mauritius
5
Nauru
5
Togo
5
Tuvalu
5
British Virgin Islands
4
Cook Islands
4
Niue
4
Svalbard
4
Swaziland
4
Tonga
4
Antigua and Barbuda
3
Benin
3
Dominica
3
Equatorial Guinea
3
French Polynesia
3
Gambia
3
Mauritania
3
Guinea-Bissau
2
Liechtenstein
2
Saint Lucia
2
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
2
Sao Tome and Principe
2
South Georgia and the South Sandwich Islands
2
Turks and Caicos Islands
2
British Indian Ocean Territory
1
Comoros
1
Suriname
1
Tokelau
1
States
States
Texas
1,949,641
Oklahoma
1,052,704
New York
19,773
California
10,405
Arkansas
5,414
Illinois
4,764
Louisiana
4,603
New Mexico
4,306
Tennessee
4,129
Colorado
3,741
Florida
3,645
Ohio
3,406
Pennsylvania
3,169
Missouri
3,069
Kansas
2,759
Virginia
2,257
Michigan
2,151
Washington
2,067
Maryland
1,909
Georgia
1,901
Massachusetts
1,809
Arizona
1,663
Kentucky
1,513
New Jersey
1,507
Alabama
1,376
North Carolina
1,341
Hawaii
1,116
Utah
1,088
Alaska
1,077
Indiana
1,072
Mississippi
1,025
Nevada
993
Oregon
972
Minnesota
922
Wyoming
901
Wisconsin
869
Nebraska
842
Connecticut
790
South Carolina
764
Iowa
713
Montana
705
West Virginia
681
Idaho
656
South Dakota
596
Maine
459
North Dakota
365
New Hampshire
357
Delaware
320
Rhode Island
247
Vermont
186
Counties
Counties
Oklahoma County, OK
394,349
Dallas County, TX
254,509
Tarrant County, TX
131,610
Denton County, TX
93,585
Harris County, TX
88,593
Bexar County, TX
68,559
Taylor County, TX
64,971
Creek County, OK
61,344
Galveston County, TX
58,425
Travis County, TX
53,029
Cleveland County, OK
47,085
Grady County, OK
40,061
Logan County, OK
28,985
Washington County, TX
26,286
Canadian County, OK
25,833
Payne County, OK
25,723
El Paso County, TX
23,848
Brown County, TX
22,730
DeWitt County, TX
22,490
Jackson County, OK
22,268
Grayson County, TX
21,597
Johnson County, TX
21,071
Cameron County, TX
20,682
Tulsa County, OK
20,454
McLennan County, TX
19,860
Noble County, OK
19,043
Fayette County, TX
17,867
Erath County, TX
17,809
Orange County, TX
17,646
Garfield County, OK
16,963
Ellis County, TX
16,573
Cooke County, TX
16,450
Fannin County, TX
16,390
Comanche County, OK
14,595
Collin County, TX
14,594
San Patricio County, TX
14,294
Fort Bend County, TX
14,103
Bell County, TX
13,218
Stephens County, TX
12,748
Osage County, OK
12,736
Williamson County, TX
12,302
Carter County, OK
12,200
Wichita County, TX
12,054
Hopkins County, TX
12,037
Matagorda County, TX
11,804
Titus County, TX
11,699
Woods County, OK
11,537
Bastrop County, TX
11,450
Pottawatomie County, OK
11,442
Medina County, TX
10,918
Nueces County, TX
10,904
Bosque County, TX
10,814
Lavaca County, TX
10,288
Alfalfa County, OK
9,977
Deaf Smith County, TX
9,873
Hidalgo County, TX
9,814
Lampasas County, TX
9,813
Brazoria County, TX
9,772
Grimes County, TX
9,700
Nolan County, TX
9,427
Austin County, TX
9,361
Red River County, TX
9,177
Kay County, OK
9,063
Anderson County, TX
8,870
Comanche County, TX
8,828
Brazos County, TX
8,827
Cherokee County, TX
8,779
Shelby County, TX
8,750
Okfuskee County, OK
8,703
Shackelford County, TX
8,477
Freestone County, TX
8,437
Hemphill County, TX
8,317
Jefferson County, TX
8,163
Young County, TX
8,116
Lincoln County, OK
7,587
Parker County, TX
7,425
Panola County, TX
7,406
Potter County, TX
7,342
Rogers County, OK
7,330
Van Zandt County, TX
7,250
Pittsburg County, OK
7,204
Montague County, TX
7,100
Upshur County, TX
7,080
Stephens County, OK
7,010
Blaine County, OK
6,981
Coleman County, TX
6,911
Hockley County, TX
6,778
Garvin County, OK
6,528
Kendall County, TX
6,338
Jack County, TX
6,319
Gillespie County, TX
6,150
Craig County, OK
6,112
Polk County, TX
6,022
Rusk County, TX
5,946
Delta County, TX
5,900
Harrison County, TX
5,895
Dewey County, OK
5,868
Major County, OK
5,868
Mills County, TX
5,718
Jones County, TX
5,699
Choctaw County, OK
5,669
Swisher County, TX
5,569
Carson County, TX
5,556
Milam County, TX
5,490
Kingfisher County, OK
5,458
Ottawa County, OK
5,447
Runnels County, TX
5,389
Webb County, TX
5,369
Sequoyah County, OK
5,277
Palo Pinto County, TX
5,218
Lee County, TX
5,206
Pawnee County, OK
5,047
Ellis County, OK
5,041
Murray County, OK
4,989
Washita County, OK
4,913
Wharton County, TX
4,862
Muskogee County, OK
4,849
Archer County, TX
4,825
Beaver County, OK
4,803
Llano County, TX
4,772
Cherokee County, OK
4,691
McCulloch County, TX
4,680
Wise County, TX
4,676
Greer County, OK
4,651
Texas County, OK
4,641
Kiowa County, OK
4,624
Crosby County, TX
4,615
Victoria County, TX
4,520
Caddo County, OK
4,503
Custer County, OK
4,427
Gaines County, TX
4,270
Guadalupe County, TX
4,262
Beckham County, OK
4,211
Woodward County, OK
4,210
Navarro County, TX
4,169
Wood County, TX
4,102
Cottle County, TX
4,081
Hunt County, TX
4,035
Lubbock County, TX
4,035
Wheeler County, TX
3,996
Nowata County, OK
3,976
Lamar County, TX
3,964
Bryan County, OK
3,947
Hardin County, TX
3,893
Pontotoc County, OK
3,874
Los Angeles County, CA
3,796
Reagan County, TX
3,794
Roger Mills County, OK
3,751
Hutchinson County, TX
3,750
Smith County, TX
3,733
Latimer County, OK
3,643
Stonewall County, TX
3,625
Angelina County, TX
3,620
Hays County, TX
3,593
Johnston County, OK
3,570
Coal County, OK
3,522
Gregg County, TX
3,469
Rains County, TX
3,458
Wagoner County, OK
3,424
Brewster County, TX
3,394
Jefferson County, OK
3,307
Winkler County, TX
3,253
Limestone County, TX
3,248
Cass County, TX
3,213
Refugio County, TX
3,193
Starr County, TX
3,178
La Salle County, TX
3,165
Burleson County, TX
3,137
Washington County, OK
2,997
Cook County, IL
2,993
McCurtain County, OK
2,925
Cimarron County, OK
2,890
Cotton County, OK
2,864
Liberty County, TX
2,852
Hudspeth County, TX
2,840
Grant County, OK
2,812
Armstrong County, TX
2,616
Miller County, AR
2,587
Okmulgee County, OK
2,489
Franklin County, TX
2,458
Montgomery County, TX
2,424
Kerr County, TX
2,395
Presidio County, TX
2,369
Eastland County, TX
2,333
Pecos County, TX
2,303
Adair County, OK
2,250
Comal County, TX
2,243
Tom Green County, TX
2,190
Calhoun County, TX
2,184
Bandera County, TX
2,154
Caldwell County, TX
2,123
Morris County, TX
2,079
Edwards County, TX
2,065
Kaufman County, TX
2,050
Love County, OK
2,033
Marshall County, OK
2,021
Lipscomb County, TX
1,987
Randall County, TX
1,984
Le Flore County, OK
1,982
Jackson County, TX
1,949
Colorado County, TX
1,862
Delaware County, OK
1,857
Zavala County, TX
1,820
Seminole County, OK
1,795
Val Verde County, TX
1,794
Duval County, TX
1,763
Goliad County, TX
1,734
Clay County, TX
1,715
Bee County, TX
1,695
Kleberg County, TX
1,666
Orleans Parish, LA
1,653
Midland County, TX
1,644
Hill County, TX
1,637
Harmon County, OK
1,628
Henderson County, TX
1,575
Baylor County, TX
1,536
Nacogdoches County, TX
1,502
Callahan County, TX
1,498
Maverick County, TX
1,465
Crockett County, TX
1,449
Reeves County, TX
1,443
Marion County, TX
1,436
Haskell County, OK
1,431
Jeff Davis County, TX
1,405
Claiborne County, TN
1,400
Terry County, TX
1,400
Bowie County, TX
1,377
Culberson County, TX
1,351
Gonzales County, TX
1,331
Hamilton County, OH
1,311
Burnet County, TX
1,304
Coryell County, TX
1,280
Harper County, OK
1,273
Scurry County, TX
1,258
Walker County, TX
1,254
Tillman County, OK
1,250
Hughes County, OK
1,249
Wilson County, TX
1,183
Jim Hogg County, TX
1,172
Hale County, TX
1,143
Gray County, TX
1,141
Chambers County, TX
1,119
Mason County, TX
1,112
Hamilton County, TX
1,095
Frio County, TX
1,087
Robertson County, TX
1,081
Houston County, TX
1,063
San Saba County, TX
1,041
Mayes County, OK
1,037
Uvalde County, TX
1,035
Sutton County, TX
1,003
Brooks County, TX
985
Lynn County, TX
973
Jasper County, TX
965
Hood County, TX
956
Throckmorton County, TX
926
Floyd County, TX
923
Philadelphia County, PA
921
Wayne County, MI
920
Lamb County, TX
904
McClain County, OK
878
Ector County, TX
875
Falls County, TX
864
Kimble County, TX
841
Schleicher County, TX
840
Waller County, TX
836
Miami-Dade County, FL
819
Collingsworth County, TX
812
Blanco County, TX
808
Denver County, CO
803
San Augustine County, TX
799
Castro County, TX
797
Kinney County, TX
786
Atascosa County, TX
778
Rockwall County, TX
777
Leon County, TX
766
Karnes County, TX
762
San Diego County, CA
761
Haskell County, TX
756
Wilbarger County, TX
754
Bailey County, TX
744
Atoka County, OK
740
McIntosh County, OK
737
Parmer County, TX
736
Cochran County, TX
735
Howard County, TX
731
Suffolk County, MA
729
Ward County, TX
725
Terrell County, TX
703
Trinity County, TX
700
Childress County, TX
695
Willacy County, TX
690
Jim Wells County, TX
658
Baltimore County, MD
657
Mitchell County, TX
646
Knox County, TX
645
Dallam County, TX
631
Fulton County, GA
625
Newton County, TX
621
Tyler County, TX
612
Somervell County, TX
608
Live Oak County, TX
598
Jackson County, MO
597
New York County, NY
592
Aransas County, TX
586
Kenedy County, TX
585
Menard County, TX
582
San Jacinto County, TX
582
Zapata County, TX
568
Caddo Parish, LA
552
Greene County, AR
544
Hardeman County, TX
542
Pushmataha County, OK
539
Donley County, TX
538
Dimmit County, TX
534
Fisher County, TX
522
Alameda County, CA
520
Sabine County, TX
499
Essex County, NY
496
Madison County, TX
491
Hall County, TX
490
Concho County, TX
489
Coke County, TX
484
Oldham County, TX
475
Andrews County, TX
474
Martin County, TX
468
Shawnee County, KS
468
McMullen County, TX
461
Moore County, TX
461
Upton County, TX
460
Sterling County, TX
442
Cuyahoga County, OH
438
Orange County, CA
431
Davidson County, TN
426
Wyandotte County, KS
426
Ochiltree County, TX
424
Irion County, TX
418
Camp County, TX
408
Motley County, TX
408
Real County, TX
408
Hartley County, TX
404
Allegheny County, PA
400
Dawson County, TX
399
Garza County, TX
397
Crane County, TX
390
Dickens County, TX
387
Shelby County, TN
386
Foard County, TX
384
Pulaski County, AR
374
Kent County, TX
369
Briscoe County, TX
358
Milwaukee County, WI
356
King County, TX
355
Montgomery County, PA
351
Sherman County, TX
350
Brevard County, FL
348
Middlesex County, MA
348
Roberts County, TX
346
Washington County, AR
344
Glasscock County, TX
337
Christian County, KY
336
El Paso County, CO
328
Borden County, TX
327
Sedgwick County, KS
323
Hansford County, TX
321
Maricopa County, AZ
312
King County, WA
309
Yoakum County, TX
299
Lea County, NM
273
Bernalillo County, NM
259
Jefferson County, KY
259
Loving County, TX
258
Marion County, IN
253
Franklin County, OH
246
East Baton Rouge Parish, LA
242
Clark County, NV
240
San Bernardino County, CA
236
Sacramento County, CA
230
Sumner County, TN
230
Multnomah County, OR
219
Mercer County, NJ
213
Anne Arundel County, MD
207
Duval County, FL
198
Eddy County, NM
192
Santa Barbara County, CA
191
Sebastian County, AR
191
Cherokee County, KS
189
Washington County, MO
189
Santa Fe County, NM
187
Douglas County, NE
184
Hennepin County, MN
184
Otero County, NM
183
Kings County, NY
179
Pima County, AZ
174
Delaware County, PA
172
Suffolk County, NY
166
Jefferson County, AL
163
Sangamon County, IL
162
Riverside County, CA
160
Orange County, FL
159
Summit County, OH
158
Somerset County, MD
155
Cameron Parish, LA
152
Essex County, NJ
152
Portage County, OH
150
Salt Lake County, UT
147
Calcasieu Parish, LA
146
Queens County, NY
145
Sabine Parish, LA
144
Chelan County, WA
143
Montgomery County, AL
138
New Haven County, CT
135
Charleston County, SC
132
Santa Clara County, CA
130
Broward County, FL
129
Quay County, NM
129
De Soto Parish, LA
128
Madison County, IL
125
San Juan County, UT
125
Ventura County, CA
125
Kern County, CA
124
Curry County, NM
123
Lenawee County, MI
120
Mohave County, AZ
120
Westchester County, NY
120
Bell County, KY
118
Arlington County, VA
117
Atlantic County, NJ
117
La Plata County, CO
117
Pike County, IL
117
Larimer County, CO
116
Albany County, WY
113
Cabell County, WV
113
Jefferson County, MO
113
Mecklenburg County, NC
113
Vernon Parish, LA
113
Montgomery County, MD
111
Hillsborough County, FL
109
Mobile County, AL
107
Nye County, NV
107
Union County, NM
105
Monroe County, NY
104
Prince George's County, MD
104
Montrose County, CO
103
Roosevelt County, NM
102
Laramie County, WY
101
Boulder County, CO
100
Cowley County, KS
100
Guilford County, NC
98
Las Animas County, CO
98
Richmond County, GA
98
Chaves County, NM
96
Jefferson County, CO
96
Erie County, NY
95
Weld County, CO
94
Hartford County, CT
93
Chattahoochee County, GA
92
Kane County, IL
92
Monterey County, CA
92
Luna County, NM
89
Marin County, CA
89
Fayette County, KY
87
Montgomery County, OH
87
Douglas County, KS
85
Gunnison County, CO
85
Hinds County, MS
85
Pinellas County, FL
85
Polk County, IA
85
San Mateo County, CA
85
Fairfield County, CT
84
Buncombe County, NC
83
Garland County, AR
83
Little River County, AR
83
Fairfax County, VA
82
Beauregard Parish, LA
81
Durham County, NC
81
Escambia County, FL
80
Ramsey County, MN
78
Bergen County, NJ
76
Lancaster County, NE
76
Nance County, NE
75
Nassau County, NY
74
San Miguel County, CO
73
Wake County, NC
72
Colfax County, NM
71
Hardeman County, TN
71
Palm Beach County, FL
71
Moore County, TN
69
Dane County, WI
68
Emery County, UT
67
Rock Island County, IL
67
Warren County, MS
67
Hamilton County, TN
64
Norfolk County, MA
64
Somerset County, NJ
64
Natchitoches Parish, LA
63
Harrison County, MS
62
New Castle County, DE
62
Clinton County, IA
59
Greene County, MO
59
Washoe County, NV
59
Calhoun County, MI
58
Dallas County, AL
58
Dauphin County, PA
58
Hardin County, KY
57
Jasper County, MO
57
Providence County, RI
57
Lackawanna County, PA
56
Orange County, NY
55
Rapides Parish, LA
55
Richland County, SC
54
Contra Costa County, CA
53
Franklin County, MA
53
Northampton County, VA
53
San Miguel County, NM
53
Pueblo County, CO
52
Benton County, AR
51
Leavenworth County, KS
51
Mesa County, CO
51
Newport County, RI
51
Lauderdale County, MS
49
Oakland County, MI
49
Peoria County, IL
49
Manatee County, FL
48
Barnwell County, SC
47
Chatham County, GA
47
Grand County, UT
47
Solano County, CA
47
Yuma County, AZ
47
Knox County, TN
46
Sweetwater County, WY
46
Washtenaw County, MI
46
Albany County, NY
45
Cochise County, AZ
45
Coconino County, AZ
45
Hillsborough County, NH
45
Baca County, CO
44
Boone County, MO
44
Greenbrier County, WV
44
Hudson County, NJ
44
Kitsap County, WA
44
Winnebago County, IL
44
Greene County, IN
43
Essex County, MA
42
Kanawha County, WV
42
Lake County, IN
42
Pike County, MO
42
Lake County, IL
41
Pierce County, WA
41
Seward County, KS
41
Weber County, UT
41
Cumberland County, ME
40
Dukes County, MA
40
Montgomery County, KS
40
Riley County, KS
40
San Joaquin County, CA
40
Taos County, NM
40
Jefferson County, AR
39
Labette County, KS
39
Madison County, AL
39
Sheridan County, WY
39
Clear Creek County, CO
38
Leon County, FL
38
San Juan County, NM
38
Union County, NJ
38
Bonneville County, ID
37
Dutchess County, NY
37
Bedford County, TN
36
Frederick County, MD
36
Lucas County, OH
36
Macon County, IL
36
Niagara County, NY
36
Passaic County, NJ
36
Bronx County, NY
35
Clark County, OH
35
Highlands County, FL
35
Ingham County, MI
35
Onondaga County, NY
35
Tompkins County, NY
35
Ada County, ID
34
Apache County, AZ
34
Boise County, ID
34
Hidalgo County, NM
34
Jefferson County, NY
34
Lincoln County, NE
34
Polk County, FL
34
Wyoming County, NY
34
Baker County, OR
33
Garfield County, UT
33
Gila County, AZ
33
Monmouth County, NJ
33
New London County, CT
33
Bucks County, PA
32
Cambria County, PA
32
Clinch County, GA
32
Douglas County, CO
32
Garfield County, CO
32
Merrick County, NE
32
Navajo County, AZ
32
Ouray County, CO
32
Champaign County, IL
31
Cumberland County, NC
31
Fairbanks North Star Borough, AK
31
Middlesex County, NJ
31
Morris County, NJ
31
Rio Arriba County, NM
31
Spokane County, WA
31
Volusia County, FL
31
Worcester County, MA
31
Yavapai County, AZ
31
Yuba County, CA
31
Bossier Parish, LA
30
Burlington County, NJ
30
Craighead County, AR
30
Forsyth County, NC
30
Iberville Parish, LA
30
Napa County, CA
30
Reno County, KS
30
Washington County, PA
30
Wythe County, VA
30
Carbon County, WY
29
Fresno County, CA
29
Hawaii County, HI
29
Luzerne County, PA
29
Pennington County, SD
29
Santa Cruz County, CA
29
Alleghany County, VA
28
Avoyelles Parish, LA
28
Cobb County, GA
28
Ford County, KS
28
Grant Parish, LA
28
Marion County, OR
28
Muscogee County, GA
28
Racine County, WI
28
Aiken County, SC
27
Clackamas County, OR
27
Hampden County, MA
27
Harrison County, WV
27
Harvey County, KS
27
Lake County, CO
27
Otero County, CO
27
Schenectady County, NY
27
Seward County, NE
27
Beaufort County, SC
26
Jersey County, IL
26
Kalamazoo County, MI
26
Plymouth County, MA
26
Tuscaloosa County, AL
26
Des Moines County, IA
25
Grant County, NM
25
Izard County, AR
25
Mahoning County, OH
25
Brown County, KS
24
Jackson County, OR
24
Miami County, OH
24
Adams County, CO
23
Anderson County, TN
23
Bristol County, MA
23
Inyo County, CA
23
Lee County, IA
23
Morton County, KS
23
Sonoma County, CA
23
Wayne County, UT
23
Floyd County, GA
22
Lincoln County, NV
22
Woodbury County, IA
22
Acadia Parish, LA
21
Alachua County, FL
21
Barnstable County, MA
21
Chaffee County, CO
21
Fremont County, WY
21
Glynn County, GA
21
Greenville County, SC
21
Howard County, MD
21
Johnson County, KS
21
Miami County, IN
21
Montezuma County, CO
21
Pinal County, AZ
21
San Luis Obispo County, CA
21
Sandoval County, NM
21
Story County, IA
21
Vermilion Parish, LA
21
Carroll County, AR
20
Dunklin County, MO
20
Gilpin County, CO
20
Henderson County, NC
20
Imperial County, CA
20
Litchfield County, CT
20
McKinley County, NM
20
Monroe County, FL
20
Montgomery County, TN
20
New Hanover County, NC
20
Oneida County, NY
20
Pitkin County, CO
20
Polk County, AR
20
Rensselaer County, NY
20
Wyoming County, PA
20
Baker County, FL
19
Berks County, PA
19
Bibb County, GA
19
Camden County, NJ
19
Graham County, AZ
19
Obion County, TN
19
Onslow County, NC
19
Prince William County, VA
19
Rockbridge County, VA
19
Sevier County, AR
19
Teller County, CO
19
Allen County, IN
18
Clinton County, NY
18
Crawford County, AR
18
Genesee County, MI
18
Hempstead County, AR
18
Henderson County, TN
18
Kent County, MI
18
Lancaster County, PA
18
Lehigh County, PA
18
Liberty County, GA
18
Natrona County, WY
18
Olmsted County, MN
18
Randolph County, IL
18
Rockingham County, NH
18
Santa Cruz County, AZ
18
Stanislaus County, CA
18
Calhoun County, AL
17
Crawford County, GA
17
Grand County, CO
17
Greene County, OH
17
Grenada County, MS
17
Kauai County, HI
17
Ketchikan Gateway Borough, AK
17
Knox County, IL
17
Lane County, OR
17
Lee County, FL
17
Lincoln Parish, LA
17
Marion County, WV
17
Okaloosa County, FL
17
Park County, CO
17
Saline County, KS
17
Sarasota County, FL
17
Shoshone County, ID
17
St. Clair County, MI
17
Tippecanoe County, IN
17
Winnebago County, WI
17
Adams County, MS
16
Aleutians West Census Area, AK
16
Bannock County, ID
16
Barry County, MO
16
Cape Girardeau County, MO
16
Chemung County, NY
16
Fayette County, PA
16
Jackson County, MS
16
Juab County, UT
16
Los Alamos County, NM
16
Nemaha County, KS
16
Nevada County, CA
16
Ouachita Parish, LA
16
San Juan County, CO
16
Spartanburg County, SC
16
Torrance County, NM
16
Vanderburgh County, IN
16
Arapahoe County, CO
15
Denali Borough, AK
15
Dickinson County, KS
15
Elmore County, ID
15
Forrest County, MS
15
Jefferson County, MT
15
Jefferson County, OH
15
Juneau City and Borough, AK
15
Kane County, UT
15
Lafayette Parish, LA
15
Moffat County, CO
15
Pottawattamie County, IA
15
Saratoga County, NY
15
Socorro County, NM
15
Summit County, CO
15
Sumner County, KS
15
Tangipahoa Parish, LA
15
Todd County, KY
15
Utah County, UT
15
Washington County, RI
15
Wayne County, IL
15
York County, PA
15
Baldwin County, AL
14
Buchanan County, MO
14
Cascade County, MT
14
Craven County, NC
14
Crawford County, KS
14
Eagle County, CO
14
Grafton County, NH
14
Howard County, AR
14
Jefferson Parish, LA
14
Johnson County, AR
14
Lamar County, MS
14
Lincoln County, NM
14
Minnehaha County, SD
14
Pike County, AL
14
Prairie County, AR
14
Valencia County, NM
14
Webster Parish, LA
14
York County, ME
14
Accomack County, VA
13
Alamosa County, CO
13
Allegany County, MD
13
Bath County, VA
13
Bledsoe County, TN
13
Brown County, WI
13
Carbon County, UT
13
Chautauqua County, NY
13
Clay County, MO
13
Dale County, AL
13
Elkhart County, IN
13
Erie County, PA
13
Franklin County, TN
13
Guadalupe County, NM
13
Hampshire County, MA
13
Kennebec County, ME
13
Lee County, AL
13
Linn County, IA
13
Macon County, AL
13
Merrimack County, NH
13
Monongalia County, WV
13
Ohio County, WV
13
Pope County, AR
13
Scott County, IA
13
Talladega County, AL
13
Tooele County, UT
13
Union County, OR
13
Ward County, ND
13
Washington County, MN
13
Windham County, CT
13
Alexander County, IL
12
Allen Parish, LA
12
Barber County, KS
12
Black Hawk County, IA
12
Butler County, KS
12
Cole County, MO
12
Crook County, WY
12
Dolores County, CO
12
Finney County, KS
12
La Paz County, AZ
12
Lewis and Clark County, MT
12
Macon County, MO
12
Marion County, KS
12
McLean County, IL
12
Monroe County, IN
12
Montgomery County, AR
12
Northampton County, PA
12
Orange County, NC
12
Park County, WY
12
Penobscot County, ME
12
Rio Blanco County, CO
12
Routt County, CO
12
San Benito County, CA
12
Silver Bow County, MT
12
Snohomish County, WA
12
Taney County, MO
12
Tulare County, CA
12
Tuolumne County, CA
12
Vigo County, IN
12
Wayne County, IN
12
Westmoreland County, PA
12
Aroostook County, ME
11
Bay County, FL
11
Beadle County, SD
11
Bolivar County, MS
11
Boone County, AR
11
Cass County, ND
11
Cassia County, ID
11
Gallatin County, MT
11
Harding County, SD
11
Jackson County, MI
11
LaSalle County, IL
11
Lafayette County, AR
11
Lawrence County, PA
11
Logan County, KY
11
Madison County, TN
11
Otsego County, NY
11
Ottawa County, MI
11
Park County, MT
11
Richmond County, NY
11
Salem County, NJ
11
St. Lawrence County, NY
11
St. Louis County, MO
11
Stevens County, WA
11
Teton County, WY
11
Yellowstone County, MT
11
Allen County, OH
10
Berkshire County, MA
10
Big Horn County, WY
10
Blaine County, ID
10
Custer County, SD
10
DeKalb County, IL
10
Dyer County, TN
10
Elko County, NV
10
Faulkner County, AR
10
Fauquier County, VA
10
Greene County, PA
10
Harding County, NM
10
Harford County, MD
10
Jefferson Davis Parish, LA
10
Johnson County, WY
10
Josephine County, OR
10
Logan County, WV
10
Macomb County, MI
10
Marion County, MO
10
McPherson County, KS
10
Mendocino County, CA
10
Moore County, NC
10
Muskegon County, MI
10
Newton County, MO
10
Oswego County, NY
10
Ouachita County, AR
10
Piute County, UT
10
Red River Parish, LA
10
Roane County, TN
10
Schuyler County, NY
10
Scioto County, OH
10
Sussex County, NJ
10
Tuscarawas County, OH
10
Umatilla County, OR
10
Warren County, KY
10
Washington County, KS
10
Washington County, UT
10
Winn Parish, LA
10
Wood County, WV
10
Yancey County, NC
10
Beaver County, UT
9
Campbell County, WY
9
Centre County, PA
9
Clark County, WA
9
Clarke County, GA
9
Columbia County, AR
9
De Baca County, NM
9
El Dorado County, CA
9
Grand Forks County, ND
9
Hancock County, ME
9
Hancock County, MS
9
Kent County, DE
9
Lawrence County, SD
9
Marion County, TN
9
Marquette County, MI
9
McDowell County, WV
9
Mississippi County, AR
9
Montgomery County, IN
9
Montgomery County, VA
9
Orange County, IN
9
Phillips County, AR
9
Pike County, AR
9
Roanoke County, VA
9
Rockingham County, VA
9
Saginaw County, MI
9
Schuylkill County, PA
9
Shasta County, CA
9
Skagit County, WA
9
Stark County, OH
9
Union Parish, LA
9
Whatcom County, WA
9
Will County, IL
9
Windsor County, VT
9
Adams County, IL
8
Bienville Parish, LA
8
Cass County, IN
8
Chase County, KS
8
Chester County, PA
8
Clallam County, WA
8
Clark County, AR
8
Custer County, MT
8
Daviess County, KY
8
Dougherty County, GA
8
Douglas County, OR
8
Frederick County, VA
8
Fremont County, CO
8
Geary County, KS
8
Horry County, SC
8
Hot Spring County, AR
8
Houston County, AL
8
Huerfano County, CO
8
Humboldt County, CA
8
Indian River County, FL
8
Johnson County, IA
8
Kiowa County, CO
8
Klamath County, OR
8
Lamar County, GA
8
Lycoming County, PA
8
Mariposa County, CA
8
Maui County, HI
8
Middlesex County, CT
8
Millard County, UT
8
Mower County, MN
8
Ontario County, NY
8
Osage County, KS
8
Ottawa County, OH
8
Pettis County, MO
8
Plumas County, CA
8
Prowers County, CO
8
Saguache County, CO
8
Sierra County, NM
8
Sullivan County, NY
8
Terrebonne Parish, LA
8
Ware County, GA
8
Warren County, NY
8
Winona County, MN
8
Yakima County, WA
8
Anderson County, SC
7
Atchison County, KS
7
Auglaize County, OH
7
Barton County, KS
7
Benton County, WA
7
Bonner County, ID
7
Box Elder County, UT
7
Butler County, OH
7
Butler County, PA
7
Butte County, CA
7
Carroll County, IL
7
Chittenden County, VT
7
Churchill County, NV
7
Cibola County, NM
7
Columbiana County, OH
7
Crow Wing County, MN
7
Dakota County, MN
7
Dare County, NC
7
Darlington County, SC
7
Fluvanna County, VA
7
Franklin County, KY
7
Geauga County, OH
7
Hardin County, OH
7
Harney County, OR
7
Henrico County, VA
7
Humboldt County, NV
7
Iron County, UT
7
Jasper County, IA
7
Johnson County, MO
7
Kingman County, KS
7
Knox County, OH
7
Lafayette County, MO
7
Marion County, FL
7
Marshall County, IA
7
Marshall County, KS
7
Martin County, FL
7
Missoula County, MT
7
Monroe County, PA
7
Mora County, NM
7
Moultrie County, IL
7
Neshoba County, MS
7
Nome Census Area, AK
7
Pasco County, FL
7
Porter County, IN
7
Preston County, WV
7
Putnam County, TN
7
Rutherford County, TN
7
Surry County, NC
7
Sussex County, DE
7
Tensas Parish, LA
7
Thurston County, WA
7
Union County, PA
7
Valley County, ID
7
Vermilion County, IL
7
Wasco County, OR
7
Washington County, VT
7
Alcorn County, MS
6
Alpena County, MI
6
Ashtabula County, OH
6
Atchison County, MO
6
Bay County, MI
6
Belknap County, NH
6
Bennington County, VT
6
Blount County, TN
6
Broome County, NY
6
Calaveras County, CA
6
Cayuga County, NY
6
Charlotte County, FL
6
Clatsop County, OR
6
Clinton County, IL
6
Clinton County, OH
6
Conejos County, CO
6
Cumberland County, PA
6
Darke County, OH
6
Dawson County, MT
6
Delaware County, IN
6
Erie County, OH
6
Fall River County, SD
6
Fayette County, IA
6
Gaston County, NC
6
Granite County, MT
6
Harlan County, KY
6
Harper County, KS
6
Haywood County, TN
6
Howell County, MO
6
Indiana County, PA
6
Jefferson County, KS
6
Jefferson County, MS
6
Jefferson County, PA
6
Jefferson County, WV
6
Johnson County, KY
6
Knox County, IN
6
Lake County, FL
6
Lake County, OR
6
Lemhi County, ID
6
Lyon County, KS
6
Madison County, KY
6
Madison County, NY
6
Malheur County, OR
6
Maries County, MO
6
McKean County, PA
6
Midland County, MI
6
Mingo County, WV
6
North Slope Borough, AK
6
Pershing County, NV
6
Pickens County, SC
6
Placer County, CA
6
Pointe Coupee Parish, LA
6
Pulaski County, MO
6
Ramsey County, ND
6
Richland County, IL
6
Rockland County, NY
6
Rowan County, NC
6
Rutland County, VT
6
Saline County, AR
6
Scott County, KY
6
Sullivan County, IN
6
Sullivan County, TN
6
Sumter County, SC
6
Talbot County, GA
6
Tazewell County, IL
6
Warren County, NJ
6
Washington County, OH
6
West Baton Rouge Parish, LA
6
Whitman County, WA
6
Wilcox County, AL
6
Wise County, VA
6
Worcester County, MD
6
Adams County, NE
5
Adams County, PA
5
Amador County, CA
5
Amherst County, VA
5
Athens County, OH
5
Beaver County, PA
5
Beaverhead County, MT
5
Bedford County, PA
5
Berkeley County, WV
5
Big Horn County, MT
5
Bingham County, ID
5
Blair County, PA
5
Burleigh County, ND
5
Caldwell Parish, LA
5
Campbell County, KY
5
Catahoula Parish, LA
5
Claiborne County, MS
5
Cleburne County, AR
5
Colbert County, AL
5
Converse County, WY
5
Coos County, OR
5
Cowlitz County, WA
5
Crawford County, OH
5
Delaware County, IA
5
Delaware County, NY
5
Deschutes County, OR
5
Dodge County, WI
5
Dorchester County, MD
5
Eaton County, MI
5
Emmet County, IA
5
Evangeline Parish, LA
5
Franklin County, AR
5
Franklin County, KS
5
Franklin County, MO
5
Franklin Parish, LA
5
Giles County, TN
5
Hamilton County, NY
5
Hardin County, TN
5
Howard County, IN
5
Huntingdon County, PA
5
Independence County, AR
5
Kings County, CA
5
Kittitas County, WA
5
Lafourche Parish, LA
5
Lake County, CA
5
Lincoln County, CO
5
Lonoke County, AR
5
Lowndes County, GA
5
Madison Parish, LA
5
Meriwether County, GA
5
Mineral County, NV
5
Montgomery County, IA
5
Morgan County, AL
5
Nez Perce County, ID
5
Oglethorpe County, GA
5
Poinsett County, AR
5
Randolph County, MO
5
Rutherford County, NC
5
Sanders County, MT
5
St. Francis County, AR
5
Stephenson County, IL
5
Sunflower County, MS
5
Tioga County, NY
5
Todd County, MN
5
Trousdale County, TN
5
Upson County, GA
5
Valley County, MT
5
Walla Walla County, WA
5
Watauga County, NC
5
Webster County, IA
5
Webster County, WV
5
White County, TN
5
White Pine County, NV
5
Wicomico County, MD
5
Williamson County, IL
5
Williamson County, TN
5
Wilson County, TN
5
Yazoo County, MS
5
Yell County, AR
5
Alpine County, CA
4
Armstrong County, PA
4
Audrain County, MO
4
Baldwin County, GA
4
Bartholomew County, IN
4
Barton County, MO
4
Beltrami County, MN
4
Benton County, TN
4
Berrien County, MI
4
Boyd County, KY
4
Bradford County, FL
4
Bradford County, PA
4
Bradley County, TN
4
Broadwater County, MT
4
Brooke County, WV
4
Cache County, UT
4
Canyon County, ID
4
Carteret County, NC
4
Cass County, NE
4
Catron County, NM
4
Chicot County, AR
4
Citrus County, FL
4
Columbia County, PA
4
Cooper County, MO
4
Costilla County, CO
4
Day County, SD
4
DeSoto County, FL
4
Deer Lodge County, MT
4
Del Norte County, CA
4
Desha County, AR
4
Douglas County, NV
4
Eau Claire County, WI
4
Fergus County, MT
4
Flathead County, MT
4
Florence County, SC
4
Franklin County, PA
4
Franklin County, WA
4
Fulton County, AR
4
Fulton County, IL
4
Gallia County, OH
4
Garrett County, MD
4
Gloucester County, NJ
4
Gooding County, ID
4
Grant County, KS
4
Gwinnett County, GA
4
Halifax County, NC
4
Hancock County, IN
4
Hardee County, FL
4
Hardin County, IL
4
Harnett County, NC
4
Harrison County, IA
4
Harrison County, IN
4
Hernando County, FL
4
Hood River County, OR
4
Huron County, OH
4
Hyde County, NC
4
Iberia Parish, LA
4
Iroquois County, IL
4
Jackson County, IA
4
Jackson County, IL
4
Jackson County, KS
4
Jackson County, WI
4
Jessamine County, KY
4
Kenai Peninsula Borough, AK
4
Kenton County, KY
4
King William County, VA
4
Knox County, ME
4
La Salle Parish, LA
4
Lander County, NV
4
Letcher County, KY
4
Lewis County, WA
4
Lincoln County, KS
4
Lincoln County, WY
4
Madison County, MT
4
Manitowoc County, WI
4
Marathon County, WI
4
Marion County, MS
4
Marion County, OH
4
Mason County, KY
4
Matanuska-Susitna Borough, AK
4
Meagher County, MT
4
Mercer County, WV
4
Modoc County, CA
4
Mono County, CA
4
Montgomery County, MO
4
Morehouse Parish, LA
4
Morgan County, IL
4
Morgan County, IN
4
Morris County, KS
4
Nantucket County, MA
4
Nodaway County, MO
4
Ogle County, IL
4
Ohio County, KY
4
Osage County, MO
4
Overton County, TN
4
Pawnee County, KS
4
Pend Oreille County, WA
4
Perry County, IN
4
Pratt County, KS
4
Rankin County, MS
4
Rice County, MN
4
Richland Parish, LA
4
Rock County, WI
4
Rosebud County, MT
4
Santa Rosa County, FL
4
Shelby County, KY
4
Somerset County, PA
4
Stafford County, KS
4
Steuben County, NY
4
Sublette County, WY
4
Summit County, UT
4
Tioga County, PA
4
Troup County, GA
4
Van Buren County, MI
4
Warren County, VA
4
Washington County, MS
4
Waukesha County, WI
4
Wayne County, NY
4
Wayne County, OH
4
Wayne County, WV
4
Weakley County, TN
4
Weston County, WY
4
White County, AR
4
Wright County, MN
4
Wright County, MO
4
Yolo County, CA
4
York County, SC
4
York County, VA
4
Abbeville County, SC
3
Adair County, IA
3
Allegany County, NY
3
Amite County, MS
3
Appanoose County, IA
3
Arkansas County, AR
3
Bartow County, GA
3
Bates County, MO
3
Ben Hill County, GA
3
Benton County, OR
3
Bowman County, ND
3
Burke County, NC
3
Butler County, AL
3
Caledonia County, VT
3
Camden County, GA
3
Campbell County, TN
3
Cape May County, NJ
3
Carbon County, MT
3
Carver County, MN
3
Cass County, MN
3
Cecil County, MD
3
Chenango County, NY
3
Cherokee County, GA
3
Chesterfield County, SC
3
Chippewa County, MI
3
Choctaw County, AL
3
Christian County, MO
3
Claiborne Parish, LA
3
Clarion County, PA
3
Clark County, IN
3
Clark County, WI
3
Clay County, AR
3
Cleveland County, NC
3
Clinton County, PA
3
Collier County, FL
3
Conway County, AR
3
Cortland County, NY
3
Crittenden County, AR
3
Crittenden County, KY
3
Crook County, OR
3
Culpeper County, VA
3
Curry County, OR
3
Custer County, CO
3
Custer County, ID
3
Daggett County, UT
3
Dallas County, AR
3
Dawes County, NE
3
Douglas County, WI
3
Dubois County, IN
3
Edmonson County, KY
3
Elk County, KS
3
Ellis County, KS
3
Ellsworth County, KS
3
Emmet County, MI
3
Esmeralda County, NV
3
Etowah County, AL
3
Fentress County, TN
3
Franklin County, FL
3
Franklin County, IL
3
Franklin County, VT
3
Gage County, NE
3
Gibson County, IN
3
Goodhue County, MN
3
Gordon County, GA
3
Greene County, NY
3
Greenlee County, AZ
3
Grundy County, TN
3
Hamilton County, IN
3
Hamilton County, NE
3
Harrison County, OH
3
Haskell County, KS
3
Hayes County, NE
3
Hendry County, FL
3
Herkimer County, NY
3
Hinsdale County, CO
3
Houston County, GA
3
Hunterdon County, NJ
3
Idaho County, ID
3
Iosco County, MI
3
Iron County, MO
3
Island County, WA
3
Jewell County, KS
3
Jo Daviess County, IL
3
Kearny County, KS
3
Kenosha County, WI
3
Kootenai County, ID
3
Lafayette County, MS
3
Latah County, ID
3
Lee County, MS
3
Lee County, SC
3
Lewis County, ID
3
Lexington County, SC
3
Lincoln County, MO
3
Lincoln County, OR
3
Linn County, OR
3
Livingston County, KY
3
Logan County, AR
3
Logan County, OH
3
Lorain County, OH
3
Lowndes County, MS
3
Lucas County, IA
3
Mackinac County, MI
3
Madison County, MS
3
Marinette County, WI
3
Marshall County, IN
3
Marshall County, TN
3
Mason County, WV
3
McDowell County, NC
3
Meigs County, OH
3
Merced County, CA
3
Mineral County, CO
3
Mineral County, WV
3
Monroe County, GA
3
Monroe County, MI
3
Montgomery County, IL
3
Morgan County, KY
3
Morgan County, WV
3
Muskingum County, OH
3
Nash County, NC
3
Nevada County, AR
3
New Madrid County, MO
3
Ocean County, NJ
3
Oconee County, SC
3
Oktibbeha County, MS
3
Oxford County, ME
3
Pemiscot County, MO
3
Pender County, NC
3
Perquimans County, NC
3
Perry County, KY
3
Perry County, MS
3
Phillips County, KS
3
Pike County, KY
3
Piscataquis County, ME
3
Plaquemines Parish, LA
3
Platte County, MO
3
Polk County, GA
3
Polk County, NC
3
Poweshiek County, IA
3
Putnam County, NY
3
Raleigh County, WV
3
Richland County, OH
3
Rio Grande County, CO
3
Robertson County, TN
3
Ross County, OH
3
Rush County, KS
3
Sauk County, WI
3
Saunders County, NE
3
Schoolcraft County, MI
3
Scotts Bluff County, NE
3
Shiawassee County, MI
3
Siskiyou County, CA
3
Smith County, TN
3
Somerset County, ME
3
St. Bernard Parish, LA
3
St. Louis County, MN
3
Stafford County, VA
3
Stevens County, KS
3
Sweet Grass County, MT
3
Tallahatchie County, MS
3
Tehama County, CA
3
Union County, KY
3
Washington County, MD
3
Washington County, OR
3
Wayne County, NC
3
Wilkinson County, GA
3
Windham County, VT
3
Wyoming County, WV
3
Yakutat City and Borough, AK
3
Yates County, NY
3
Addison County, VT
2
Alamance County, NC
2
Albemarle County, VA
2
Amelia County, VA
2
Anderson County, KS
2
Androscoggin County, ME
2
Ascension Parish, LA
2
Autauga County, AL
2
Avery County, NC
2
Barron County, WI
2
Benson County, ND
2
Benton County, IA
2
Bradley County, AR
2
Branch County, MI
2
Bristol Bay Borough, AK
2
Brunswick County, VA
2
Buffalo County, NE
2
Butler County, MO
2
Calvert County, MD
2
Carlisle County, KY
2
Carroll County, IN
2
Carroll County, KY
2
Carroll County, NH
2
Carter County, MO
2
Carter County, MT
2
Cass County, IL
2
Cass County, MO
2
Cattaraugus County, NY
2
Champaign County, OH
2
Chatham County, NC
2
Chattooga County, GA
2
Chautauqua County, KS
2
Cherokee County, NC
2
Cheshire County, NH
2
Chester County, TN
2
Chesterfield County, VA
2
Chisago County, MN
2
Clare County, MI
2
Clark County, ID
2
Clay County, FL
2
Clay County, IL
2
Clay County, MN
2
Clay County, MS
2
Clayton County, GA
2
Clearfield County, PA
2
Cocke County, TN
2
Coles County, IL
2
Colquitt County, GA
2
Comanche County, KS
2
Conecuh County, AL
2
Coos County, NH
2
Copiah County, MS
2
Coweta County, GA
2
Crawford County, MO
2
Crockett County, TN
2
Cullman County, AL
2
Cumberland County, NJ
2
Cumberland County, TN
2
Dakota County, NE
2
Dallas County, IA
2
Davis County, UT
2
Dawson County, NE
2
Decatur County, GA
2
Dodge County, NE
2
Douglas County, MN
2
Dubuque County, IA
2
Edgecombe County, NC
2
Fayette County, TN
2
Floyd County, IN
2
Floyd County, KY
2
Franklin County, AL
2
Franklin County, NC
2
Franklin County, VA
2
Fremont County, IA
2
Fremont County, ID
2
Fulton County, IN
2
Gibson County, TN
2
Giles County, VA
2
Glacier County, MT
2
Gloucester County, VA
2
Grant County, AR
2
Grant County, IN
2
Grant County, OR
2
Grant County, WI
2
Greenwood County, KS
2
Greenwood County, SC
2
Grundy County, IL
2
Gulf County, FL
2
Hall County, NE
2
Hancock County, IA
2
Hancock County, IL
2
Henry County, IL
2
Henry County, KY
2
Hooker County, NE
2
Hot Springs County, WY
2
Houston County, TN
2
Howard County, MO
2
Hubbard County, MN
2
Hughes County, SD
2
Ionia County, MI
2
Iredell County, NC
2
Isabella County, MI
2
Jackson County, NC
2
Jefferson County, WA
2
Jones County, MS
2
Kendall County, IL
2
King George County, VA
2
Kiowa County, KS
2
Laclede County, MO
2
Lake County, MN
2
Lamoille County, VT
2
Lauderdale County, AL
2
Lauderdale County, TN
2
Lawrence County, KY
2
Lawrence County, MO
2
Lawrence County, MS
2
Lee County, AR
2
Lee County, NC
2
Lee County, VA
2
Levy County, FL
2
Lewis County, NY
2
Lincoln County, AR
2
Lincoln County, ME
2
Lincoln County, MS
2
Lincoln County, TN
2
Livingston Parish, LA
2
Logan County, CO
2
Loudon County, TN
2
Lowndes County, AL
2
Lyon County, NV
2
Madison County, IN
2
Magoffin County, KY
2
Marshall County, WV
2
McDonald County, MO
2
McDonough County, IL
2
Meade County, KS
2
Mercer County, MO
2
Mercer County, ND
2
Miami County, KS
2
Miller County, MO
2
Mineral County, MT
2
Monroe County, AR
2
Monroe County, TN
2
Morgan County, CO
2
Morgan County, TN
2
Nelson County, VA
2
Neosho County, KS
2
Ness County, KS
2
Northumberland County, PA
2
Northwest Arctic Borough, AK
2
Nuckolls County, NE
2
Okeechobee County, FL
2
Orange County, VA
2
Orleans County, NY
2
Osceola County, FL
2
Otoe County, NE
2
Pacific County, WA
2
Panola County, MS
2
Pasquotank County, NC
2
Pearl River County, MS
2
Perkins County, SD
2
Perry County, TN
2
Phelps County, MO
2
Pickens County, AL
2
Pike County, MS
2
Pike County, OH
2
Pitt County, NC
2
Platte County, NE
2
Posey County, IN
2
Prince George County, VA
2
Putnam County, IN
2
Putnam County, MO
2
Quitman County, MS
2
Ravalli County, MT
2
Rice County, KS
2
Richland County, MT
2
Rock County, MN
2
Rockingham County, NC
2
Saline County, MO
2
Saline County, NE
2
Sampson County, NC
2
Scott County, AR
2
Scott County, IL
2
Scott County, MO
2
Shelby County, OH
2
Shenandoah County, VA
2
Sheridan County, NE
2
Sherman County, KS
2
Sibley County, MN
2
Simpson County, KY
2
St. Clair County, IL
2
St. Croix County, WI
2
Steele County, MN
2
Strafford County, NH
2
Sullivan County, NH
2
Summers County, WV
2
Sumter County, GA
2
Tallapoosa County, AL
2
Tama County, IA
2
Taylor County, WV
2
Thomas County, GA
2
Tipton County, TN
2
Tolland County, CT
2
Trego County, KS
2
Trumbull County, OH
2
Uinta County, WY
2
Uintah County, UT
2
Union County, NC
2
Valdez-Cordova Census Area, AK
2
Vermillion County, IN
2
Vernon County, MO
2
Walker County, AL
2
Walton County, FL
2
Wapello County, IA
2
Warren County, IL
2
Warren County, IN
2
Warren County, MO
2
Warren County, OH
2
Warren County, PA
2
Washington County, CO
2
Washington County, ME
2
Washington County, NY
2
Washington County, TN
2
Washington Parish, LA
2
Wayne County, KY
2
Wayne County, MO
2
Webster County, KY
2
West Carroll Parish, LA
2
Wilson County, KS
2
Woodford County, IL
2
Yalobusha County, MS
2
Yamhill County, OR
2
Yankton County, SD
2
York County, NE
2
Yukon-Koyukuk Census Area, AK
2
Yuma County, CO
2
Adair County, MO
1
Adams County, ID
1
Allegan County, MI
1
Allen County, KS
1
Allen County, KY
1
Andrew County, MO
1
Archuleta County, CO
1
Ashley County, AR
1
Asotin County, WA
1
Assumption Parish, LA
1
Audubon County, IA
1
Baraga County, MI
1
Barbour County, AL
1
Barren County, KY
1
Baxter County, AR
1
Bayfield County, WI
1
Bear Lake County, ID
1
Becker County, MN
1
Benewah County, ID
1
Benzie County, MI
1
Bladen County, NC
1
Blue Earth County, MN
1
Bond County, IL
1
Boone County, IA
1
Boone County, WV
1
Botetourt County, VA
1
Box Butte County, NE
1
Boyle County, KY
1
Bryan County, GA
1
Buchanan County, VA
1
Buena Vista County, IA
1
Burke County, GA
1
Butte County, ID
1
Butte County, SD
1
Caldwell County, KY
1
Callaway County, MO
1
Campbell County, VA
1
Carbon County, PA
1
Caribou County, ID
1
Caroline County, VA
1
Carroll County, MO
1
Carroll County, TN
1
Cass County, MI
1
Catoosa County, GA
1
Cedar County, IA
1
Cerro Gordo County, IA
1
Chariton County, MO
1
Charles County, MD
1
Charles Mix County, SD
1
Cherokee County, AL
1
Cherokee County, SC
1
Cheyenne County, CO
1
Cheyenne County, NE
1
Chouteau County, MT
1
Clark County, KS
1
Clark County, KY
1
Clark County, MO
1
Clay County, KY
1
Clay County, SD
1
Clay County, TN
1
Clearwater County, MN
1
Clermont County, OH
1
Clinton County, KY
1
Clinton County, MI
1
Clinton County, MO
1
Coffey County, KS
1
Columbia County, FL
1
Columbia County, NY
1
Columbia County, WA
1
Coshocton County, OH
1
Cottonwood County, MN
1
Covington County, AL
1
Craig County, VA
1
Crawford County, PA
1
Crawford County, WI
1
Crenshaw County, AL
1
Cumberland County, IL
1
Cumberland County, VA
1
Custer County, NE
1
Davidson County, NC
1
Daviess County, MO
1
Davison County, SD
1
DeKalb County, TN
1
Defiance County, OH
1
Delaware County, OH
1
Delta County, CO
1
Delta County, MI
1
Dent County, MO
1
Dickson County, TN
1
Door County, WI
1
Dorchester County, SC
1
Douglas County, WA
1
Drew County, AR
1
Dundy County, NE
1
East Feliciana Parish, LA
1
Edmunds County, SD
1
Edwards County, KS
1
Effingham County, IL
1
Elbert County, CO
1
Elbert County, GA
1
Elliott County, KY
1
Eureka County, NV
1
Fairfield County, SC
1
Faribault County, MN
1
Ferry County, WA
1
Forest County, PA
1
Forsyth County, GA
1
Franklin County, ID
1
Franklin County, IN
1
Franklin County, NE
1
Franklin County, NY
1
Fulton County, KY
1
Garfield County, NE
1
Gasconade County, MO
1
Georgetown County, SC
1
Gilchrist County, FL
1
Glades County, FL
1
Goshen County, WY
1
Grand Traverse County, MI
1
Grant County, WA
1
Grays Harbor County, WA
1
Green County, KY
1
Green County, WI
1
Green Lake County, WI
1
Greene County, AL
1
Greene County, TN
1
Grundy County, IA
1
Grundy County, MO
1
Haines Borough, AK
1
Halifax County, VA
1
Hall County, GA
1
Hancock County, WV
1
Hanover County, VA
1
Hanson County, SD
1
Harlan County, NE
1
Harrison County, MO
1
Hart County, KY
1
Hawkins County, TN
1
Heard County, GA
1
Henderson County, KY
1
Henry County, IA
1
Henry County, MO
1
Henry County, OH
1
Hill County, MT
1
Hitchcock County, NE
1
Holmes County, MS
1
Houghton County, MI
1
Humphreys County, TN
1
Huntington County, IN
1
Iowa County, IA
1
Iron County, WI
1
Isanti County, MN
1
Jackson County, AL
1
Jackson County, AR
1
Jackson County, FL
1
Jackson Parish, LA
1
Jefferson County, IL
1
Jefferson County, OR
1
Jefferson County, WI
1
Johnson County, IL
1
Johnson County, IN
1
Jones County, IA
1
Judith Basin County, MT
1
Juniata County, PA
1
Kankakee County, IL
1
Kemper County, MS
1
Kimball County, NE
1
Knott County, KY
1
Lafayette County, WI
1
Lake County, MT
1
Lake County, OH
1
Lapeer County, MI
1
Lassen County, CA
1
Laurens County, SC
1
Lawrence County, AR
1
Lawrence County, TN
1
Le Sueur County, MN
1
Lebanon County, PA
1
Lee County, IL
1
Leelanau County, MI
1
Lewis County, MO
1
Lewis County, TN
1
Liberty County, MT
1
Licking County, OH
1
Lincoln County, GA
1
Lincoln County, MT
1
Lincoln County, NC
1
Lincoln County, WA
1
Lincoln County, WV
1
Linn County, KS
1
Livingston County, IL
1
Livingston County, MO
1
Logan County, IL
1
Loudoun County, VA
1
Louisa County, VA
1
Lumpkin County, GA
1
Lyon County, KY
1
Macon County, NC
1
Macon County, TN
1
Macoupin County, IL
1
Madison County, FL
1
Madison County, IA
1
Madison County, ID
1
Madison County, NC
1
Marion County, AL
1
Marshall County, AL
1
Martin County, KY
1
McHenry County, IL
1
McLeod County, MN
1
McNairy County, TN
1
Mecklenburg County, VA
1
Meigs County, TN
1
Mercer County, KY
1
Mercer County, PA
1
Mississippi County, MO
1
Mitchell County, IA
1
Mitchell County, NC
1
Monroe County, MS
1
Montgomery County, MS
1
Montgomery County, NY
1
Morgan County, GA
1
Morgan County, MO
1
Morgan County, OH
1
Morgan County, UT
1
Murray County, GA
1
Nelson County, KY
1
Nemaha County, NE
1
Newton County, AR
1
Newton County, IN
1
Nicollet County, MN
1
Niobrara County, WY
1
Noble County, IN
1
Nobles County, MN
1
Norman County, MN
1
Northumberland County, VA
1
Oconto County, WI
1
Oneida County, WI
1
Orleans County, VT
1
Page County, IA
1
Patrick County, VA
1
Payette County, ID
1
Peach County, GA
1
Perry County, IL
1
Perry County, MO
1
Phillips County, MT
1
Pittsylvania County, VA
1
Platte County, WY
1
Pocahontas County, WV
1
Polk County, TN
1
Pondera County, MT
1
Pope County, IL
1
Pottawatomie County, KS
1
Potter County, PA
1
Powder River County, MT
1
Powell County, MT
1
Power County, ID
1
Price County, WI
1
Pulaski County, GA
1
Pulaski County, KY
1
Queen Anne's County, MD
1
Rabun County, GA
1
Republic County, KS
1
Rich County, UT
1
Richardson County, NE
1
Richland County, WI
1
Richmond County, NC
1
Ritchie County, WV
1
Robertson County, KY
1
Robeson County, NC
1
Rooks County, KS
1
Russell County, AL
1
Russell County, KS
1
Sac County, IA
1
Sagadahoc County, ME
1
San Juan County, WA
1
Sanilac County, MI
1
Sarpy County, NE
1
Schoharie County, NY
1
Schuyler County, IL
1
Scott County, KS
1
Scott County, TN
1
Searcy County, AR
1
Sedgwick County, CO
1
Seminole County, FL
1
Seneca County, NY
1
Sequatchie County, TN
1
Sevier County, TN
1
Sevier County, UT
1
Shannon County, SD
1
Shelby County, AL
1
Shelby County, IL
1
Shelby County, MO
1
Sheridan County, MT
1
Sherman County, NE
1
Sherman County, OR
1
Sioux County, ND
1
Skamania County, WA
1
Slope County, ND
1
Spencer County, IN
1
St. Lucie County, FL
1
St. Mary Parish, LA
1
Stanton County, NE
1
Starke County, IN
1
Stillwater County, MT
1
Stone County, MS
1
Storey County, NV
1
Sullivan County, PA
1
Sumter County, AL
1
Susquehanna County, PA
1
Suwannee County, FL
1
Talbot County, MD
1
Taliaferro County, GA
1
Taylor County, KY
1
Texas County, MO
1
Todd County, SD
1
Treasure County, MT
1
Trigg County, KY
1
Trinity County, CA
1
Tucker County, WV
1
Tunica County, MS
1
Tuscola County, MI
1
Ulster County, NY
1
Unicoi County, TN
1
Union County, AR
1
Union County, FL
1
Union County, SD
1
Union County, TN
1
Upshur County, WV
1
Van Buren County, IA
1
Van Buren County, TN
1
Vilas County, WI
1
Wadena County, MN
1
Wahkiakum County, WA
1
Waldo County, ME
1
Walker County, GA
1
Wallace County, KS
1
Walworth County, WI
1
Waseca County, MN
1
Washakie County, WY
1
Washington County, FL
1
Washington County, WI
1
Waupaca County, WI
1
Waushara County, WI
1
Wayne County, GA
1
Webster County, NE
1
Wetzel County, WV
1
Wheeler County, GA
1
Wheeler County, OR
1
White County, IL
1
Whitfield County, GA
1
Wilkin County, MN
1
Winston County, MS
1
Wood County, WI
1
Wright County, IA
1
Yellow Medicine County, MN
1
Decade
Decade
2020-2029
13,038
2010-2019
247,357
2000-2009
290,870
1990-1999
324,334
1980-1989
324,242
1970-1979
390,048
1960-1969
322,979
1950-1959
349,851
1940-1949
231,574
1930-1939
198,466
1920-1929
202,736
1910-1919
263,701
1900-1909
171,478
1890-1899
77,752
1880-1889
41,600
1870-1879
21,296
1860-1869
10,550
1850-1859
7,027
1840-1849
5,187
1830-1839
3,155
1820-1829
1,281
1810-1819
832
1800-1809
373
1790-1799
189
1780-1789
166
1770-1779
150
1760-1769
72
1750-1759
83
1740-1749
44
1730-1739
21
1720-1729
31
1710-1719
26
1700-1709
48
1690-1699
25
1680-1689
39
1670-1679
21
1660-1669
6
1650-1659
8
1640-1649
4
1630-1639
9
1620-1629
6
1610-1619
2
1600-1609
9
1590-1599
7
1580-1589
6
1570-1579
3
1560-1569
6
1550-1559
2
1540-1549
1
1530-1539
1
1510-1519
1
1500-1509
4
1490-1499
5
1480-1489
2
1470-1479
3
1460-1469
1
1450-1459
3
1430-1439
1
1420-1429
1
1400-1409
11
1360-1369
1
1350-1359
2
1300-1309
3
1250-1259
1
1240-1249
1
1230-1239
2
1220-1229
5
1200-1209
2
1190-1199
1
1150-1159
2
1100-1109
1
1050-1059
1
1020-1029
1
1010-1019
1
1000-1009
2
Year
Year
2024
138
2023
1,854
2022
2,934
2021
3,730
2020
4,382
2019
7,529
2018
8,341
2017
10,967
2016
11,624
2015
13,183
2014
15,758
2013
37,476
2012
50,493
2011
47,997
2010
43,989
2009
29,179
2008
24,909
2007
31,502
2006
34,572
2005
42,291
2004
22,671
2003
24,491
2002
22,018
2001
21,184
2000
38,053
1999
23,215
1998
23,118
1997
28,428
1996
29,010
1995
32,682
1994
33,059
1993
40,930
1992
37,843
1991
36,324
1990
39,725
1989
27,563
1988
27,127
1987
23,690
1986
31,057
1985
34,583
1984
33,176
1983
32,002
1982
34,520
1981
36,426
1980
44,098
1979
43,108
1978
36,003
1977
32,664
1976
28,728
1975
26,515
1974
36,276
1973
44,263
1972
44,693
1971
47,904
1970
49,894
1969
46,047
1968
28,133
1967
27,293
1966
27,241
1965
30,369
1964
31,559
1963
31,674
1962
29,114
1961
32,034
1960
39,515
1959
39,538
1958
39,213
1957
40,127
1956
34,533
1955
39,800
1954
34,814
1953
34,416
1952
27,707
1951
27,673
1950
32,030
1949
26,978
1948
24,555
1947
20,983
1946
21,066
1945
22,751
1944
22,912
1943
19,730
1942
22,638
1941
24,725
1940
25,236
1939
27,015
1938
21,284
1937
21,433
1936
21,313
1935
19,610
1934
17,428
1933
15,911
1932
17,430
1931
17,967
1930
19,075
1929
16,297
1928
15,897
1927
15,013
1926
18,588
1925
18,336
1924
18,512
1923
21,435
1922
26,542
1921
24,875
1920
27,241
1919
23,815
1918
24,569
1917
26,720
1916
27,952
1915
27,678
1914
26,178
1913
25,904
1912
27,429
1911
25,892
1910
27,564
1909
24,954
1908
22,428
1907
21,175
1906
19,890
1905
18,947
1904
15,871
1903
12,370
1902
12,755
1901
10,873
1900
12,215
1899
9,241
1898
9,045
1897
8,700
1896
9,493
1895
9,348
1894
9,419
1893
7,149
1892
5,867
1891
4,808
1890
4,682
1889
5,393
1888
4,650
1887
4,589
1886
4,016
1885
4,928
1884
4,312
1883
3,888
1882
3,692
1881
2,878
1880
3,254
1879
3,050
1878
3,306
1877
2,742
1876
2,705
1875
2,417
1874
2,272
1873
1,598
1872
925
1871
919
1870
1,362
1869
1,063
1868
900
1867
1,028
1866
1,172
1865
1,337
1864
884
1863
1,008
1862
884
1861
989
1860
1,285
1859
933
1858
881
1857
657
1856
780
1855
738
1854
719
1853
762
1852
508
1851
500
1850
549
1849
321
1848
329
1847
591
1846
647
1845
629
1844
654
1843
465
1842
527
1841
541
1840
483
1839
280
1838
307
1837
361
1836
384
1835
576
1834
218
1833
247
1832
244
1831
277
1830
261
1829
254
1828
184
1827
184
1826
171
1825
116
1824
132
1823
54
1822
45
1821
63
1820
78
1819
72
1818
67
1817
98
1816
74
1815
96
1814
54
1813
149
1812
58
1811
74
1810
90
1809
61
1808
48
1807
48
1806
28
1805
24
1804
27
1803
21
1802
26
1801
32
1800
58
1799
32
1798
20
1797
24
1796
16
1795
14
1794
29
1793
4
1792
12
1791
19
1790
19
1789
21
1788
19
1787
7
1786
8
1785
21
1784
12
1783
17
1782
12
1781
26
1780
23
1779
15
1778
13
1777
14
1776
13
1775
31
1774
15
1773
8
1772
5
1771
15
1770
21
1769
7
1768
12
1767
6
1766
4
1765
2
1764
7
1763
16
1762
12
1761
3
1760
3
1759
9
1758
7
1757
6
1756
8
1755
13
1754
5
1753
1
1752
12
1751
1
1750
21
1749
4
1748
3
1747
6
1746
6
1745
2
1744
6
1743
6
1742
3
1741
1
1740
7
1739
2
1737
1
1736
2
1735
2
1734
2
1733
3
1732
2
1731
4
1730
3
1728
2
1727
2
1726
1
1725
6
1724
1
1722
6
1721
3
1720
10
1719
8
1718
1
1717
6
1716
1
1715
2
1714
1
1712
3
1711
1
1710
3
1709
4
1708
2
1707
3
1706
1
1705
7
1704
1
1703
5
1702
4
1701
7
1700
14
1699
1
1698
1
1697
2
1696
2
1695
10
1693
2
1691
1
1690
6
1689
2
1688
4
1687
2
1686
3
1685
7
1684
2
1683
4
1682
2
1681
6
1680
7
1679
1
1678
2
1677
2
1676
3
1675
4
1671
7
1670
2
1669
1
1666
1
1665
3
1662
1
1657
4
1654
1
1652
2
1650
1
1647
1
1644
1
1643
1
1641
1
1638
2
1635
3
1633
2
1630
2
1628
1
1625
1
1624
1
1621
1
1620
2
1613
1
1611
1
1609
3
1607
1
1603
1
1602
2
1601
1
1600
1
1599
2
1598
1
1597
1
1596
2
1595
1
1589
1
1587
1
1584
2
1581
1
1580
1
1579
1
1571
1
1570
1
1567
1
1564
1
1562
1
1561
3
1550
2
1540
1
1534
1
1513
1
1500
4
1497
1
1494
1
1493
1
1491
1
1490
1
1489
1
1482
1
1478
1
1475
2
1460
1
1450
3
1430
1
1422
1
1401
11
1360
1
1350
2
1301
2
1300
1
1250
1
1240
1
1230
2
1225
1
1220
4
1201
1
1200
1
1192
1
1150
2
1100
1
1054
1
1028
1
1012
1
1001
1
1000
1
Month
Day
Day
31st
66,841
30th
85,292
29th
85,038
28th
89,908
27th
87,447
26th
87,283
25th
87,296
24th
91,737
23rd
87,658
22nd
93,666
21st
87,917
20th
99,229
19th
90,986
18th
90,174
17th
94,192
16th
92,587
15th
99,397
14th
102,675
13th
90,243
12th
91,129
11th
89,801
10th
96,477
9th
93,520
8th
88,777
7th
89,711
6th
93,615
5th
89,913
4th
89,742
3rd
87,107
2nd
90,174
1st
316,658
Language
Language
English
2,804,854
No Language
868,825
German
23,336
Spanish
20,938
Czech
7,752
French
2,254
Italian
1,154
Cherokee
910
Lamkang
694
Latin
533
Akha
350
Other
307
Burushaski
265
Russian
258
Boro
257
Swedish
238
Mankiyali
213
Lahu
187
Chinese
182
None
178
Chitkuli Kinnauri
146
Portuguese
136
Liangmai
123
Dutch
109
Hungarian
104
Dimasa
100
Dakpakha
94
Norwegian
93
American Sign Language
88
Garo
85
Syriem
79
Hebrew
78
Tshangla
78
Mizo
71
Milang
59
Azamgarhi
58
Urdu
58
Mising
57
Thadou
54
Japanese
50
Karbi
49
Greek
46
Hakha Chin
41
Polish
38
Danish
37
Manipuri
34
Thiek
34
Rabha
29
Bhojpuri
26
Rawang
26
Sakachep
24
Poumei Naga
22
Hindi
18
Uipo
16
Korean
14
Zangskari
14
Zyphe Chin
14
Arabic
12
Romanian
12
Kom
10
Vietnamese
10
Raji
9
Kok Borok
9
Bengali
8
Tiwa
7
Hrangkhol
6
Ranglong
6
Rongmei Naga
5
Assamese
4
Hmar
4
Dulong
3
Choctaw
2
Comanche
2
Croatian
2
Deori
1
Finnish
1
Gangte
1
Konyak Naga
1
Angami Naga
1
Phom Naga
1
Southern Rengma Naga
1
Sumi Naga
1
Paite Chin
1
Sanskrit
1
Slovenian
1
Tagalog
1
Vaiphei
1