Resource Type
Resource Type
Newspaper
12,328
Photograph
11,115
Letter
2,912
Script
2,146
Report
1,729
Text
408
Video
384
Journal/Magazine/Newsletter
309
Map
180
Postcard
116
Thesis or Dissertation
108
Book
62
Article
43
Sound
40
Pamphlet
40
Physical Object
32
Artwork
26
Clipping
24
Yearbook
20
Technical Drawing
9
Legislative Document
6
Collection
5
Legal Document
5
Dataset
2
Poster
2
Musical Score/Notation
1
Specimen
1
Partner
Oklahoma Historical Society
10,966
UNT Libraries Special Collections
5,183
Hardin-Simmons University Library
3,069
UNT Libraries Government Documents Department
2,242
Oklahoma Conservation Historical Society
635
UNT Libraries
394
Abilene Public Library
368
Sterling Municipal Library
363
Denton Public Library
336
Taylor Public Library
312
209 More
Partner
Oklahoma Historical Society
10,966
UNT Libraries Special Collections
5,183
Hardin-Simmons University Library
3,069
UNT Libraries Government Documents Department
2,242
Oklahoma Conservation Historical Society
635
UNT Libraries
394
Abilene Public Library
368
Sterling Municipal Library
363
Denton Public Library
336
Taylor Public Library
312
Cuero Public Library
310
Lamar State College – Orange
310
Brownwood Public Library
309
Hopkins County Genealogical Society
271
Nancy Carol Roberts Memorial Library
256
Johnson County Historical Collective
234
Fayette Public Library, Museum and Archives
208
Rosenberg Library
187
Carson County Library
150
South Plains College
117
Red River County Public Library
115
Abilene Christian University Library
107
Austin History Center, Austin Public Library
106
Breckenridge Public Library
105
Comanche Public Library
104
Winkler County Library
104
Leonard Public Library
103
FM Buck Richards Library
102
Giddings Public Library and Cultural Center
100
Dublin Public Library
99
Lockheed Martin Aeronautics Company, Fort Worth
98
Alvin Community College
89
Hoston History Research Center at Houston Public Library
79
Fairfield Library
78
Archer Public Library
70
Rice University Woodson Research Center
65
UT San Antonio Libraries Special Collections
60
McMurry University Library
59
Dallas Museum of Art
58
The Library of Graham
56
Electra Public Library
55
Delta County Public Library
54
Keystone Crossroads Historical Society
54
Stonewall County Library
54
Atlanta Public Library
53
Carrollton Public Library
53
Dennis M. O’Connor Public Library
53
Jennie Trent Dew Library
53
Richard S. and Leah Morris Memorial Library
52
Bandera Public Library
52
Bellaire Friends Library & Historical Society
52
Bowie Public Library
52
Bastrop Public Library
52
Burleson Public Library
52
Nellie Pederson Civic Library
52
Coleman Public Library
52
Crosby County Public Library
52
Castroville Public Library
52
Deaf Smith County Library
52
Friends of the Nocona Public Library
52
Franklin County Library
52
Gaines County Library
52
Gladys Johnson Ritchie Library
52
Hemphill County Library
52
Dr. Hector P. Garcia Memorial Library
52
Jackson County Memorial Library
52
Mathis Public Library
52
Livingston Municipal Library
52
Nesbitt Memorial Library
52
Navasota Public Library
52
Bicentennial City County Library
52
Palacios Library
52
Patrick Heath Public Library
52
Reagan County Library
52
Lucy Hill Patterson Memorial Library
52
Sammy Brown Library
52
Stamford Carnegie Library
52
Schulenburg Public Library
52
Singletary Memorial Library
52
Stella Hill Memorial Library
52
Shiner Public Library
52
Silsbee Public Library
52
Smithville Public Library
52
Slovanska Podporujici Jednota Statu Texas
52
Swisher County Library
52
Timpson Public Library
52
Virgil and Josephine Gordon Memorial Library
52
Whitewright Public Library
52
Bartlett Activities Center and the Historical Society of Bartlett
51
Honey Grove Preservation League
51
The Old Jail Art Center
51
Smith Public Library
51
Taft Public Library
51
Texas Lutheran University
51
West Public Library
51
UNT College of Visual Arts + Design
50
Calhoun County Public Library
49
Sanger Public Library
47
Van Zandt County Library
47
UNT Music Library
45
Howard Payne University Library
41
Casey Memorial Library
39
LBJ Museum of San Marcos
36
Edison Museum
35
Baylor County Free Library
32
Southwestern University
31
Texas Wesleyan University
30
Tarleton State University
29
University of Texas at El Paso
29
Dallas Firefighters Museum
27
Lamar University
27
Mineola Memorial Library
27
Dallas Municipal Archives
26
LeTourneau University Margaret Estes Library
26
Shamrock Public Library
26
St. Edward’s University
23
St. Mary's University Louis J. Blume Library
21
Carl and Mary Welhausen Library
20
San Antonio College
19
Amon Carter Museum
17
Grandview Public Library
17
Panola College
17
Weatherford High School
17
Lubbock High School
16
Collin County Genealogical Society
14
The 12th Armored Division Memorial Museum
14
Cleveland Historic Society
12
Texas Medical Association
11
Texas Parks & Wildlife Department
11
Boy Scouts of America National Scouting Museum
10
Sam Rayburn House State Historical Site
10
UNT College of Information
10
Texas Department of Transportation
9
Temple College
8
Smithville Heritage Society
8
Tittle-Luther/Parkhill, Smith and Cooper, Inc.
8
Texas State Historical Association
8
UNT Media Library
8
The Grace Museum
7
Haslet Public Library
7
University of Texas Health Science Center Libraries
7
Abilene Philharmonic
6
George Ranch Historical Park
6
Museum of the Gulf Coast
6
Texas Historical Commission
6
National WASP WWII Museum
6
Bryan Wildenthal Memorial Library (Archives of the Big Bend)
5
Port Arthur Public Library
5
Pioneer City County Museum
5
Private Collection of Mario Marcel Salas
5
Prairie View A&M University
5
Archives of the Central Texas Conference United Methodist Church
4
Chisholm Trail Museum and Horizon Hill
4
Dallas Genealogical Society
4
First Baptist Church of Rockwall
4
Marfa Public Library
4
Oklahoma State Firefighters Museum
4
Texas State Genealogical Society
4
University Relations, Communications & Marketing department for UNT
4
University of Texas at Arlington Library
4
Ardmore Public Library
3
Clark Hotel Museum
3
Higgins Public Library
3
Johnson County Historical Commission
3
TCU Mary Couts Burnett Library
3
University of Dallas
3
The University of Texas at Dallas
3
Angelina County History Center
2
Abilene Library Consortium
2
Cattle Raisers Museum
2
Dublin Historical Museum
2
Danish Heritage Preservation Society
2
El Reno Carnegie Library
2
The History Center
2
Lawton Public Library
2
Museum of the American Railroad
2
The Museum of Fine Arts, Houston
2
Midwestern State University
2
Private Collection of Margay Welch
2
San Antonio Public Library
2
Sherman Jazz Museum
2
Texas Art Education Association
2
Texas Archeological Society
2
Tarrant County Archives
2
Tarrant County Black Historical and Genealogical Society
2
Anderson County Historical Commission
1
Boyce Ditto Public Library
1
Childress County Heritage Museum
1
Cistercian Preparatory School
1
Dallas Public Library
1
Dallas Area Rapid Transit (DART)
1
Episcopal Diocese of Oklahoma
1
Elm Fork Natural Heritage Museum
1
East Parker County Genealogy and Historical Society
1
Fort Bend Museum
1
Fort Davis Overland Trail
1
Fire Museum of Texas
1
Fort Worth Jewish Archives
1
Genevieve Miller Hitchcock Public Library
1
Heritage House Museum
1
McFaddin-Ward House Museum
1
Midland Historical Society
1
Mesquite Public Library
1
Nicholas P. Sims Library
1
Northwest Texas Conference of the United Methodist Church
1
Okeene Historical Preservation Group
1
Permian Basin Petroleum Museum, Library and Hall of Fame
1
Private Collection of Bouncer Goin
1
Private Collection of Mary Newton Maxwell
1
Private Collection of the Tarver Family
1
Palestine Public Library
1
Philosophical Society of Texas
1
Stillwater History Museum at the Sheerar
1
Sweetwater/Nolan County City-County Library
1
Travis County Clerk’s Office
1
Texas Woman's University Libraries
1
UNT Oral History Program
1
UNT Press
1
Wilson County Historical Society
1
Collection
Texas Digital Newspaper Program
8,647
Oklahoma Publishing Company Photography Collection
7,052
Tocker Foundation Grant
4,122
Abilene Library Consortium
3,727
Oklahoma Digital Newspaper Program
3,711
KXAS-NBC 5 News Collection
3,145
Latimer Papers
2,783
University Photography Collection
1,504
Office of Scientific & Technical Information Technical Reports
1,189
The Oklahoma City Times
997
342 More
Collection
Texas Digital Newspaper Program
8,647
Oklahoma Publishing Company Photography Collection
7,052
Tocker Foundation Grant
4,122
Abilene Library Consortium
3,727
Oklahoma Digital Newspaper Program
3,711
KXAS-NBC 5 News Collection
3,145
Latimer Papers
2,783
University Photography Collection
1,504
Office of Scientific & Technical Information Technical Reports
1,189
The Oklahoma City Times
997
Ladd & Katherine Hancher Library Foundation
724
Oklahoma Conservation Historical Society Collection
635
Technical Report Archive and Image Library
549
Denton County Newspapers Collection
369
The Abilene Reporter
364
Sapulpa Area Newspaper Collection
363
Taylor Daily Press
312
The Baytown Sun
311
Sapulpa Herald
311
Cuero Area Newspaper Collection
310
Denton Record-Chronicle
310
Orange Area Newspaper Collection
310
Brownwood Bulletin
309
John Rogers and Georgette de Bruchard Collection
286
Chickasha Newspaper Collection
283
TRAIL Microcard Collection
272
Hopkins County Area Newspapers
271
Texas Attorney General Opinions
257
Brenham Weekly Banner
256
University of Oklahoma Student Newspapers
239
Johnson County and Cleburne Area Newspapers
237
Fayette County Area Newspaper Collection
208
Harris and Eliza Kempner
187
USGS Topographic Map Collection
163
Carson County Area Newspapers
150
Hockley County Area Newspaper Collection
117
Red River County Area Newspaper Collection
115
Abilene Photograph Collection
113
Winkler County Area Newspapers
106
Breckenridge Daily American
105
Comanche Area Newspapers
104
Montague County Area Newspaper Collection
104
Norman Daily Transcript
103
Shawnee Daily News-Herald (Shawnee, Oklahoma)
103
San Patricio County Area Newspaper Collection
103
Brady Area Newspaper Collection
102
Fannin County Area Newspaper Collection
102
Giddings Area Newspaper Collection
100
UNT Theses and Dissertations
92
Brazoria County Area Newspapers
89
Z.P. Meyers/Barney Hillerman Photographic Collection
89
Texas Cultures Online
87
Convair/General Dynamics Newsletters
79
Freestone County Area Newspaper Collection
78
John J. Herrera Papers
78
Archer County Area Newspaper Collection
69
Clark Family Photography Collection
69
Rescuing Texas History, 2015
68
Christian Chronicle
63
North Texas Daily / The Campus Chat
63
Dallas Museum of Art Exhibition Records
58
Dewey G. Mears Photograph Archive
58
Graham Area Newspaper Collection
56
Rescuing Texas History, 2014
56
Electra Area Newspaper Collection
55
Don Hutcheson Aerial Photograph Collection
55
Delta County Area Newspaper Collection
54
The Carrollton Chronicle
53
The Refugio County Newspaper Collection
53
San Antonio Register
53
African-American Newspapers
52
The Alto Herald
52
Aspermont Star
52
The Bandera Bulletin
52
Bellaire Area Newspapers
52
The Bastrop Advertiser
52
Big Lake Wildcat
52
Texas Borderlands Newspaper Collection
52
The Brand (Hereford, TX)
52
The Boerne Star
52
Burleson Area Newspaper Collection
52
Hemphill County Area Newspapers
52
The Celeste Courier
52
Claude Newspaper Collection
52
The Clifton Record
52
Coleman County Newspaper Collection
52
The Crosbyton Review
52
Castroville Area Newspaper Collection
52
County Democrat-News
52
The Dallas Craftsman
52
The Dublin Progress
52
Jackson County Area Newspapers
52
The Jack County Newspaper Collection
52
Texas Jewish Herald /Jewish Herald /Jewish Herald-Voice
52
Texas Jewish Post
52
Mathis Area Newspaper Collection
52
Mercedes Area Newspapers
52
Margaret Formby Memorial Collection
52
Mills County Newspaper Collection
52
Mount Vernon Optic Herald
52
Naples Monitor
52
Navasota Area Newspaper Collection
52
New Ulm Enterprise
52
Oklahoma Eagle Publishing Company
52
The Paducah Area Newspaper Collection
52
Palacios Beacon
52
The Panola Watchman
52
Panola County Area Newspaper Collection
52
Polk County Newspapers
52
The Rockdale Reporter
52
Rusk Cherokeean
52
Stamford Area Newspaper Collection
52
Shiner Gazette
52
Silsbee Area Newspaper Collection
52
The Sealy News
52
The Smithville Times
52
Seminole Newspaper Collection
52
The Schulenburg Sticker
52
Timpson Area Newspaper Collection
52
Tulia Herald
52
Texas Labor Newspapers
52
Vestnik
52
Whitewright Sun
52
The Albany News
51
The Bartlett Tribune
51
Collin County Area Newspapers
51
Humble Bee and Baytown Briefs
51
Honey Grove Newspapers
51
The Leonard Graphic
51
Mannford Area Newspapers
51
The Texoma Times
51
The West News
51
Wylie-Sachse Newspaper Collection
51
Rescuing Texas History, 2017
50
Calhoun County Area Newspapers
49
Van Zandt County Area Newspaper Collection
47
City of Stephenville Newspaper Collection
47
Sanger Area Newspapers Collection
47
Stephenville Empire-Tribune
47
T. N. Carswell Collection
44
Texas Catholic Newspaper Collection
44
Albert D Bryan Collection
40
Fort Hood Sentinel Collection
39
Music Library Conover Collection
37
Rescuing Texas History, 2009
37
Rescuing Texas History, 2016
37
Hidden Selections of Houston’s African American and Jewish Heritage
36
Norman Dietel Photograph Collection
36
Rescuing Texas History, 2018
36
Byrd Williams Family Photography Collection
35
The Chronicles of Oklahoma
35
Texas Fashion Collection
35
Texas State Publications
34
Rescuing Texas History, 2006
33
Baylor County Newspaper Collection
32
The Brand (Abilene, TX)
30
The Optimist
30
Texas Wesleyan University Archives
30
The Yellow Jacket
30
The Megaphone
29
The Prospector
29
The Rice Thresher
29
The J-TAC
28
Evelyn Streng Slide Collection
27
The Mineola, Texas, Newspaper Collection
27
LeTourneau University Archives
26
Mildred Schaeffer Zichner Collection
26
Wheeler County Newspapers
26
Rescuing Texas History, 2019
25
The War Whoop
25
Where the West Begins: Capturing Fort Worth's Historic Treasures
24
Lorena M. Parlee Collection
24
Lamar University Student Newspapers
24
Neal Douglass Photography Collection
23
Oklahoma Historical Society Photograph Collection
23
St. Edward’s University Newspaper Collection
23
Texas Lutheran University Newspaper Collection
23
McMurry Photograph Collection
21
Advisory Commission on Intergovernmental Relations
20
Dallas Park and Recreation Department Photographs
20
The Rattler
20
Yoakum Area Newspaper Collection
20
The Ranger
19
Eastern Oklahoma State College Newspapers
18
John Melton Collection
18
Rescuing Texas History, 2013
18
The Grandview Tribune
17
Panola College Newspaper Collection
17
Roman Bronze Works Archive
17
Westerner World Newspaper Collection
16
Hardin-Simmons Photograph Collection
15
ARTsource
15
The McKinney Examiner
14
Dallas Parks Aerial Photographs
13
Hellcat News
13
Ray Jacoby Collection
13
Rescuing Texas History, 2010
13
Lloyd Jones Aerial Photograph Collection
12
Oklahoma Department of Transportation Collection
12
Travis County Negro Extension Service Program Photograph Collection
12
S-Parks
11
SLIS Call Number
10
From Plowshares to Diplomas: Digitizing Early Denton History
10
Scouting Magazine
10
UNT Legends: a Century of Mean Green Football
10
City of Denton Municipal Collection
9
Dallas/Fort Worth American Chemical Society Publications
9
Are We There Yet? Transportation in Central Texas
9
David S. Castle Architectural Drawings
8
Spotlight on North Texas
8
Texas History Collection
8
Government Documents General Collection
8
Jesse Wallace Williams Map Collection
7
McMurry Chieftain
7
Rudi Fuchs Holiday Card Collection
7
Rescuing Texas History, 2011
7
Temple College Newspaper Collection
7
Texas & Pacific Railway Collection
7
World War Two Collection
7
Austin History Center General Collection Photographs
6
George Ranch Museum Collection
6
The Link
6
Museum of the Gulf Coast
6
Texas Historian
6
National WASP WWII Museum
6
American Red Cross of Central Oklahoma Collection
5
Recorded Texas Historic Landmark Files
5
Rescuing Texas History, 2007
5
Rescuing Texas History, 2022
5
The Texas Standard
5
Chemical Information
4
Abilene Christian University Catalogs
4
City Directories
4
Chisholm Trail Museum and Horizon Hill Collection
4
Cechoslovak and Westke Noviny
4
Dallas Journal
4
Marfa, Diversity in the Desert
4
The North Texan
4
Oklahoma State Firefighters Museum
4
Oklahoma Publishing Company - WKY Radio and Television Collection
4
Port Arthur Yearbooks
4
Range Rider
4
Stirpes
4
Map Collections from the University of Texas at Arlington
4
Will T. Nelson Collection
4
Abilene Christian University Homecoming Musicals Collection
3
Beaumont Area Course Catalogs and Bulletins
3
Boy and Girl Scout Annual Reports
3
Congressional Research Service Reports
3
Jack Evans and George E. Harris Collection (The Dallas Way)
3
John F. Kennedy Memorial Collection
3
John F. Kennedy, Dallas Police Department Collection
3
Keystone Crossroads Historical Society Collection
3
LGBT Collections
3
Lipscomb County Newspaper Collection
3
William A. McGalliard Historical Collection
3
Mnemothèque Internationale des Arts Electroacoustiques
3
Judge Sarah T. Hughes Collection
3
Sewell Photo Collection
3
Kenny Sivard Collection
3
TCU Audiovisual Collection
3
University of North Texas Schedule of Classes
3
USDA Farmers' Bulletins
3
African American Funeral Programs of San Antonio
2
Angelina County History Harvest
2
Abilene Christian University Literary Journals
2
Government Documents A to Z Digitization Project
2
The Ray and Joyce Bankston Dalco Photography Collection
2
Bob Duncan Negative Collection
2
Bulletin of the Texas Archeological Society
2
Chester R. Cowen Collection
2
Corral
2
Charles Wilson Photograph Collection
2
James Flowers Collection of Ephemera Found in Returned Library Books
2
El Reno Carnegie Library Collection
2
Federal Communications Reports
2
Galleon
2
Government Comics
2
Horse Country USA Archive
2
Hardin-Simmons University Catalogs
2
Jimmy Cochran Photographs
2
Senator John G. Tower Collection
2
Lawton Public Library Collection
2
McMurry University Catalogs
2
Ralph and Dossie Rogers Historic Image Collection
2
Robert Joy Collection
2
Roy Eldridge Collection
2
Stonewall County School Annuals
2
Texas Trends in Art Education
2
Texas House of Representatives Journals
2
The Avesta
2
UNT Catalogs
2
General Collection
2
United States Statutes at Large
2
William Fuller Collection
2
Aubrey Area Photographs
1
Abilene City Hall Records
1
Archer City High School Wildcat
1
Abilene Christian University Yearbooks
1
Cass County and Atlanta Newspaper Collection
1
J.J. Barlow Papers
1
Barbara A. Wade Collection
1
John Briggs Scrapbook Collection (The Dallas Way)
1
Baytown History Collection
1
College of Music Program Books
1
DART Historical Archive
1
Texas Genealogical Records, Ellis County
1
Danish Heritage Preservation Society
1
Archives of the Episcopal Diocese of Oklahoma
1
Hermine Tobolowsky Equal Legal Rights Collection
1
Environmental Policy Collection
1
Fort Bend Museum Collection
1
Frances Marion Allen Collection
1
Frank Cuellar Sr. Collection
1
The Grassburr
1
General and Special Laws of Texas
1
Gypsy Ted Sullivan Wylie and McMurry Fine Arts Department Collection
1
Howard Payne University Catalogs
1
Howard Payne University Yearbooks
1
Hardin-Simmons University Yearbooks
1
Joseph Britton Freshwater Mussel Collection
1
K. K. Legett Collection
1
Leon Breeden Collection
1
The Mexican American Family and Photo Collection
1
McMurry University Yearbooks
1
Merritt Johnson Collection
1
North Texas History Harvest
1
Okeene Historical Preservation Group Collection
1
The Ormer Locklear Archives
1
Proceedings of the Philosophical Society of Texas Annual Meetings
1
Preston George Collection
1
Richard Doherty Photography Collection
1
St. Anthony School of Nursing Collection
1
Stan Kenton Collection
1
State Museum Collection
1
Stillwater History Museum at the Sheerar, Stillwater, Oklahoma
1
Sweetwater Reporter
1
Southwestern Historical Quarterly
1
The 12th Armored Division Photograph Collection
1
Temple College Yearbooks
1
Texas Folklore Society Publications
1
THC National Register Collection
1
Texas Lutheran University Yearbooks
1
Travis County Clerk Records
1
Texas Almanac
1
Texas Senate Journals
1
University of Dallas Newspapers
1
UNT Laboratory School Yearbooks
1
UNT Music Library General Collection
1
UNT Yearbooks
1
Wendell Lee Tarver Collection
1
Woman’s Wednesday Club
1
Serial/Series Title
Serial/Series Title
NBC News Scripts
2,146
The Oklahoma City Times
997
57th Legislature of Texas
777
NBC News Photographs
628
Abilene Reporter-News
364
NBC News Clips
364
The Taylor Daily Press
312
Sapulpa Daily Herald
311
The Baytown Sun
311
Denton Record-Chronicle
310
The Cuero Record
310
The Orange Leader
310
Brownwood Bulletin
309
The M'Alester News-Capital
309
Brenham Banner-Press
256
Cleburne Times-Review
234
The Chickasha Daily Express
232
The Daily News-Telegram
232
The Elk City Daily News
228
Stillwater News-Press
226
Atomic Energy Commission Reports
206
Okemah Daily Leader
195
The Oklahoma Daily
194
Personal Papers (MS 80-0002)
187
7.5 Minute Series (Topographic)
121
Breckenridge American
105
The Fayette County Record
104
The Winkler County News
104
Shawnee News-Star
103
The Duncan Banner
103
The Norman Transcript
103
The Ponca City News
103
The Levelland Daily Sun News
101
The Alvin Sun
89
Blackwell Journal-Tribune
78
Miami Daily News-Record
78
The Ada Evening News
78
AEC research and development report
69
Christian Chronicle
63
The Campus Chat
63
Oak Ridge National Laboratory Reports
62
University of California Radiation Laboratory Reports
60
Cooper Review
54
Carrollton Chronicle
53
San Antonio Register
53
UCRL (Series)
53
Burleson Dispatcher
52
Coleman Democrat-Voice
52
Convair Supervisory Newsletter
52
Electra Star-News
52
Goldthwaite Eagle
52
Jacksboro Gazette-News
52
Mt. Vernon Optic-Herald
52
New Ulm Enterprise
52
Palacios Beacon
52
Polk County Enterprise
52
Refugio Timely Remarks
52
Report (U.S. Atomic Energy Commission)
52
Shiner Gazette
52
Stamford American and The Stamford Leader
52
The Alto Herald
52
The Aspermont Star
52
The Bandera Bulletin
52
The Bastrop Advertiser
52
The Bellaire Texan
52
The Big Lake Wildcat
52
The Boerne Star
52
The Bogata News
52
The Bowie News
52
The Brady Standard and Heart O' Texas News
52
The Canadian Record
52
The Celeste Courier
52
The Cherokeean
52
The Clarksville Times
52
The Claude News
52
The Clifton Record
52
The Comanche Chief
52
The Crosbyton Review
52
The Dallas Craftsman
52
The DeLeon Free Press
52
The Democrat News
52
The Dublin Progress
52
The Edna Herald
52
The Flatonia Argus
52
The Freedom Call
52
The Giddings News
52
The Groom News
52
The Hereford Brand
52
The Jewish Herald-Voice
52
The La Grange Journal
52
The Mathis News
52
The Medina Valley & County News Bulletin
52
The Mercedes Enterprise
52
The Naples Monitor
52
The Navasota Examiner and Grimes County Review
52
The Nocona News
52
The Oklahoma Eagle
52
The Paducah Post
52
The Panhandle Herald
52
The Panola Watchman
52
The Rockdale Reporter and Messenger
52
The Schulenburg Sticker
52
The Sealy News
52
The Seminole Sentinel
52
The Silsbee Bee
52
The Smithville Times Transcript and Enterprise
52
The Texas Jewish Post
52
The Texas Mohair Weekly
52
The Tulia Herald
52
The Whitewright Sun
52
Timpson Weekly Times
52
Věstník
52
Baytown Briefs
51
Honey Grove Signal-Citizen
51
New Mannford News
51
TID
51
The Albany News
51
The Archer County News
51
The Bartlett Tribune and News
51
The Chickasha Star
51
The Leonard Graphic
51
The Taft Tribune
51
The Texhoma Times
51
The West News
51
The Wylie News
51
The Brady Herald
50
The Calhoun County Times
49
NYO (Series) (New York)
48
Canton Herald
47
Stephenville Empire-Tribune
47
The Sanger Courier
47
White Deer News
46
Sooner State Press
45
The Fairfield Recorder
42
The Giddings Star
41
Armored Sentinel
39
The Hopkins County Echo
39
The Saint Jo Tribune
39
The Wortham Journal
36
Chronicles of Oklahoma
35
UC (Series)
35
United States Geological Survey Reports
34
The Baylor County Banner
32
United States Bureau of Mines Reports
31
Box 40: Slides, 35mm Transparency, n.d.
30
The H-SU Brand
30
The Optimist
30
The Yellow Jacket
30
Graham Leader
29
The Megaphone.
29
The Prospector
29
The Rambler
29
The Rice Thresher
29
Armour Research Foundation Reports
28
The J-TAC
28
The Graham Reporter
27
The Mineola Monitor
27
Alberta, Canada, 1961
26
Congregation Beth Yeshurun of Houston records (MS 722)
26
The Shamrock Texan
26
The War Whoop
25
General Electric Company Atomic Power Reports
24
ORNL (Series)
24
The Redbird
24
The Lone Star Lutheran
23
Congregation Beth Israel Bulletin
22
Digital Raster Graphic Topographic Maps: 7.5 Minute Series (Topographic)
22
GEAP (Series)
20
The Rattler
20
Yoakum Herald and Times
20
LeTourneau College NOW
19
National Bureau of Standards Reports
19
The Ranger
19
15 Minute Series (Topographic)
18
APAE (Series)
18
Argonne National Laboratory Reports
18
Convairiety
18
Civil Effects Test Operations Reports
17
Roman Bronze Works Client Card Index
17
The Eastern A&M Mountaineer
17
The Grandview Tribune
17
The Grass Burr
17
The Pony Express
17
HW (Series)
16
Hockley County Herald
16
NBS monograph
16
Sandia Corporation Reports
16
The Westerner World
16
Trace elements investigations report
16
Geological Survey bulletin
15
Hilltopper
15
Ames Laboratory, Iowa State University (IS)
14
Brookhaven National Laboratory Reports
14
Cat's Claw
14
The McKinney Examiner
14
Hellcat News
13
North American Aviation Reports
13
AEC Research and Development Report
12
BNL (Series)
12
Doings in Denton
12
Hanford Works Reports
12
Lake Whitney Views
12
Stamps Quartet News
12
Texas Designer / Craftsman
12
Texas Game and Fish
12
The Cross Section
12
Union Carbide Corporation Reports
12
Academic Year 1961
11
Australian Atomic Energy Commission Reports
11
S-Parks
11
The Bogata Tribune
11
The Reveille
11
Call Number
10
Scouting
10
The Message
10
General Dynamics News
9
Hanford Laboratories Operation Monthly Activities Report
9
Southwest Retort
9
21st Ceramic National Exhibition
8
Chemical Processing Department Monthly Report
8
E.I. du Pont de Nemours & Company Reports
8
Martin Company Nuclear Division Reports
8
Report of investigations (United States. Bureau of Mines)
8
Research report (Sandia Corporation)
8
13th Annual Texas Crafts Exhibition
7
Chieftain
7
Church Buildings
7
Health and Safety Laboratory Reports
7
Leopard Tales
7
Pioneer Drive Baptist Church, Abilene, Texas
7
Texas Crafts Exhibition
7
The Traveler
7
AAEC/E
6
Congregation Beth Israel collection (MS 711)
6
Irradiation Processing Department Monthly Report
6
Lester Crothers Collection
6
St. Edward's University Newsletter
6
Technical memorandum (Sandia Corporation)
6
The Junior Historian
6
The Link
6
U.S. Atomic Energy Commission Idaho Operations Office Reports
6
ANL (Series)
5
ANL Reactor Development Program Progress Report
5
Academic Year 1962
5
Fallout Program Quarterly Summary Report
5
General Electric Atomic Power Reports
5
Henderson (Paul Hill) Collection
5
Improved Zirconium Alloys Progress Report
5
LeTourneau Tech's NOW
5
Office of Saline Water Reports
5
RME
5
Texas Libraries
5
The Bonham Daily Favorite
5
The Sculpture of Negro Africa
5
The Texas Standard
5
56th Legislature of Texas
4
Adath Emeth Bulletin
4
Atomic Power Development Associates Reports
4
Box 33: Negatives (1947-1960) to Negatives/Slides (1920-1960)
4
Chemical Literature
4
Contributions to economic geology
4
Gas-Cooled Reactor Project Progress Report
4
Independence Heritage Region
4
Information circular (United States. Bureau of Mines)
4
Johnson's Airplane Crash
4
Local History & Genealogical Society
4
Mineral resources of Alaska
4
Notes and Documents
4
Range Rider
4
Stirpes
4
The North Texan
4
Throckmorton Tribune
4
United Orthodox Synagogues records (MS 712)
4
Yellow Jacket
4
Čechoslovák and Westske Noviny
4
Advanced Indirect Cycle Water Reactor Studies for Maritime Applications
3
BAW (Series)
3
Combustion Engineering, Inc. Reports
3
Farmers' bulletin (United States. Dept. of Agriculture)
3
Fiscal Year 1960
3
Fiscal Year 1961
3
GJBX
3
Hilltop Happenings
3
House document (United States. Congress. House)
3
Lipscomb Lime Light and Follett Times
3
Los Alamos National Laboratory Reports
3
MISAME
3
NBS technical note
3
Nebraska-Dakotas Project
3
Nuclear Superheat Quarterly Project Report
3
Project Chariot
3
San Antonio Chapter of Links Records
3
Series 3: Accretion : Clippings, 1961, 2014
3
The Art That Broke the Looking Glass
3
The Town Tattler
3
United States Department of Energy Grand Junction Office Reports
3
Yellow Jacket Yapper
3
ACRH Semiannual Report on Medical Research
2
AFCRL
2
Air Force Cambridge Research Laboratories Reports
2
Air Force surveys in geophysics
2
Ames Laboratory, Iowa State University (IS) Series
2
Annual Report of the Boy Scouts of America
2
Army Gas-Cooled Reactor Systems Program Progress Report
2
BMI (Series)
2
Babcock & Wilcox Company Reports
2
Battelle Memorial Institute Reports
2
Big County Cemeteries
2
Brookhaven National Laboratory Annual Report
2
Bulletin (Texas Board of Water Engineers)
2
Bulletin of North Texas State College
2
Bulletin of the Texas Archeological Society
2
CNLM (Series) (Middletown, Connecticut)
2
Catalog of Lamar State College of Technology
2
Catalog of North Texas State College
2
Construction News Collection
2
Corral
2
Dallas Museum of Fashion Collection
2
FCC Reports
2
GA (Series) (San Diego, Calif.)
2
General Dynamics Corporation Reports
2
Hobart Democrat Chief Collection
2
Journal of the House of Representatives, Texas Legislature
2
Judge Sarah T. Hughes Papers, 1910-1982
2
Key to meteorological records documentation
2
La Vida News Collection
2
Lewis Fulks Theatre Department Collection
2
North Texas State College Schedule of Classes
2
Oak Ridge Y-12 Plant Reports
2
Operation Plumbbob
2
PB
2
PM-1 Nuclear Power Plant Program Quarterly Progress Report
2
Pratt & Whitney Aircraft Company Reports
2
Research and development progress report
2
St. Edward's Echo
2
Texas Trends in Art Education
2
The Avesta
2
The Denison Herald
2
The Galleon
2
The Pickwicker
2
U.S. Geological Survey bulletin
2
United States Statutes at Large
2
30 Minute Series
1
86th Congress
1
87th Congress
1
ABWR Quarterly Progress Report
1
AEC publication CONF
1
ANL Physics Division Report
1
Abilene Fire Department Annual Report
1
Academic Year 1964
1
Agriculture handbook (United States. Department of Agriculture)
1
Ames Laboratory Reports
1
Analytical Chemistry Division Annual Progress Report
1
Annual Report of the Girl Scouts of the United States of America
1
Annual Reports of the Department of Agriculture
1
Argonne National Laboratory Chemical Engineering Division Summary Report
1
Argonne National Laboratory Physics Division Summary Report
1
Armour Research Foundation Quarterly Report
1
Betty Orbeck Collection
1
Bob Hunter ACU Homecoming Musical Programs
1
Box 1: Barlow Papers
1
Box 251: N. Negatives 2, 1895-1925, c. 1920-1960
1
Bulletin of North Texas State University
1
Bumblebee
1
CONF (Series)
1
Catalog of Lamar State College of Technology School of Vocations
1
Charles Lorenz 493rd AFA Collection
1
Children's Bureau Headliner Series
1
Clarissa D. Maloney Collection
1
Coast and Geodetic Survey Reports
1
Commercial Buildings
1
Contributions to the Data on Theoretical Metallurgy
1
Contributions to the geology of uranium
1
Cotton Award Winner
1
Cresson Family Scrapbook
1
Currie Ballard Collection
1
DART Rail Maps
1
Daily News Texan
1
Day at UNT
1
Diamondback
1
ECI Correspondence Courses
1
Eagle
1
Eastern Oklahoma Historical Society Collection
1
Fiscal Year 1962
1
Flood Control Act Reports
1
Fort Wolters 11th Anniversary Scrapbook
1
Frank Cuellar Sr. Collection
1
General and Special Laws of the State of Texas
1
Geological Survey professional paper
1
Graduate Catalogs, 1935 - 1936, 1941, 1948 - 1968
1
Grassburr
1
Health Physics Regional Monitoring Report
1
High Dilution On-Stream Isotopic Tracers Annual Report
1
Hill Country Heritage Region
1
Hornet
1
IDO
1
Johnson's Vice-Presidential Birthday Cake
1
Journal of the Northwest Texas Annual Conference
1
Journal of the Senate, Texas Legislature
1
Knolls Atomic Power Laboratory Reports
1
Leaflet (United States. Department of Agriculture)
1
Lee Traveler
1
Legislative Digest
1
Links San Antonio Papers
1
Lion's Roar
1
Lore
1
Maritime Gas-Cooled Reactor Program Quarterly Progress Report
1
Marjorie Wakeham Collection
1
Mining Methods and Costs
1
Molten-Salt Reactor Program Progress Report
1
Mound Laboratory Progress Report
1
NP (U.S. Atomic Energy Commission)
1
Necrology
1
North Texas History Harvest 2013
1
North Texas State University Schedule of Classes
1
Nuclear Development Corporation of America Reports
1
ORNL Aircraft Nuclear Propulsion Project Progress Report
1
ORNL Biology Division Progress Report
1
ORNL Chemical Technology Division Progress Report
1
ORNL Health Physics Division Progress Report
1
ORNL Instrumentation and Controls Division Progress Report
1
ORNL Waste Treatment and Disposal Progress Report
1
Oklahoma Highway Patrol Collection
1
Padma Rangachari Collection
1
Peafowl
1
Philosophical Society of Texas Proceedings of the Annual Meeting
1
Power Reactor Program Progress Report
1
Prickly Pear
1
Project Rand
1
Project Scooter
1
Publications of the Texas Folklore Society
1
Publicity/Promotional Photographs (1940-1950's)
1
Research report (U.S. Fish and Wildlife Service)
1
Right to Work National Newsletter
1
SL-1 Annual Operating Report
1
SNAP Programs Quarterly Progress Report
1
Sandia Corporation reprint
1
Sarah T. Hughes with Lyndon Baines Johnson, Ralph Yarborough Before Taking Oath, 1961
1
Shorter contributions to general geology
1
South Dallas Line
1
Study Collection, Westheimer Research Gallery
1
Sweetwater Reporter
1
TXWECO
1
Templar
1
Texas Driver License Suspensions
1
Texas Federation of Womens Clubs
1
Texas Genealogical Records, Ellis County
1
Texas Indian Papers
1
Texas S-R Suspensions
1
The Bonham Herald
1
The Boron-Carbon System Quarterly Report
1
The Broken Bow News
1
The Bronco
1
The Cass County Sun
1
The Growl
1
The Lasso
1
The Mountaineer
1
The Past in Review -- No. 1
1
The Southwestern Historical Quarterly
1
The Texas Almanac
1
The Texas Fireman's Newsletter
1
The Totem
1
The Woodsboro News
1
Thermonuclear Project Semiannual Progress Report
1
Top-Notch
1
U.S. Geological Survey professional paper
1
U.S. Waterways Experiment Station Reports
1
Undergraduate Catalogs, 1958 - 1964
1
United States Earthquakes
1
United States Forest Service Annual Report
1
University of Chicago Laboratory of Molecular Structure and Spectra Technical Report
1
Waste Treatment and Disposal Progress Report
1
Weatherford Democrat
1
Western United States 1:250,000
1
Wildcat
1
Yucca
1
Degree Department
Degree Department
School of Education
25
Department of English
12
Department of Mathematics
10
Department of Biology
6
Department of Physics
6
Department of History
5
Department of Psychology
4
School of Home Economics
4
...
3
Department of Industrial Arts
3
School of Music
3
Department of Economics and Sociology
2
School of Business Administration
2
Biological Sciences
1
Department of Chemistry
1
Department of Foreign Languages
1
Department of Health, Physical Education, and Recreation
1
Department of Physical Education
1
History
1
Degree Discipline
Degree Discipline
Education
25
English
12
Mathematics
10
Biology
6
Music
6
Physics
6
History
5
Home Economics
4
Psychology
4
...
3
Industrial Arts
3
Business Administration
2
Chemistry
1
Economics
1
Economics and Sociology
1
Health, Physical Education, and Recreation
1
Physical Education
1
Spanish
1
Degree Level
Country
States
States
Texas
18,167
Oklahoma
11,035
New York
91
Michigan
66
California
49
Louisiana
39
Colorado
36
Illinois
23
Ohio
21
Missouri
20
Kansas
19
Arkansas
15
Nevada
15
New Mexico
15
Arizona
14
Florida
11
Maryland
11
South Dakota
11
Tennessee
11
Wyoming
10
Pennsylvania
9
Utah
9
Alaska
8
Georgia
8
North Carolina
8
New Jersey
6
Wisconsin
6
Hawaii
5
Kentucky
5
Mississippi
5
Montana
5
Virginia
5
Massachusetts
4
Minnesota
4
Washington
4
Alabama
3
Delaware
2
Idaho
2
Indiana
2
Iowa
2
South Carolina
2
Connecticut
1
Maine
1
Oregon
1
Rhode Island
1
Vermont
1
West Virginia
1
Counties
Counties
Oklahoma County, OK
5,950
Denton County, TX
2,016
Taylor County, TX
1,932
Tarrant County, TX
1,756
Dallas County, TX
1,240
Travis County, TX
903
Harris County, TX
656
Cleveland County, OK
480
Creek County, OK
435
Williamson County, TX
403
Grady County, OK
364
Brown County, TX
353
Pittsburg County, OK
337
DeWitt County, TX
332
Payne County, OK
323
Orange County, TX
315
Johnson County, TX
314
Hopkins County, TX
272
Fayette County, TX
260
Washington County, TX
256
Beckham County, OK
238
Okfuskee County, OK
215
Kay County, OK
214
Pottawatomie County, OK
178
Carson County, TX
153
Bexar County, TX
148
Montague County, TX
146
Stephens County, OK
143
Tulsa County, OK
131
Erath County, TX
130
Hockley County, TX
130
McLennan County, TX
119
Le Flore County, OK
118
Fannin County, TX
116
Red River County, TX
115
Austin County, TX
114
Bastrop County, TX
111
Stephens County, TX
111
McCulloch County, TX
107
Cherokee County, TX
106
Winkler County, TX
106
Comanche County, TX
105
Ottawa County, OK
104
San Patricio County, TX
104
Pontotoc County, OK
103
Lee County, TX
100
Galveston County, TX
99
Brazoria County, TX
95
Freestone County, TX
82
Collin County, TX
76
Jefferson County, TX
75
Grayson County, TX
70
Panola County, TX
69
Wichita County, TX
69
Armstrong County, TX
68
Archer County, TX
67
Deaf Smith County, TX
67
Jones County, TX
67
Bell County, TX
66
Jefferson County, OK
66
Crosby County, TX
64
Swisher County, TX
64
Caddo County, OK
63
Woods County, OK
63
Shackelford County, TX
61
Young County, TX
61
Logan County, OK
59
Stonewall County, TX
59
Canadian County, OK
57
Matagorda County, TX
57
Comanche County, OK
56
Jack County, TX
56
Grimes County, TX
55
Medina County, TX
55
Bosque County, TX
54
Delta County, TX
54
Mills County, TX
54
Polk County, TX
54
Texas County, OK
54
Cottle County, TX
53
Gaines County, TX
53
Hidalgo County, TX
53
Milam County, TX
53
Refugio County, TX
53
Shelby County, TX
53
Bandera County, TX
52
Coleman County, TX
52
Edwards County, TX
52
Franklin County, TX
52
Hardin County, TX
52
Hemphill County, TX
52
Hunt County, TX
52
Jackson County, TX
52
Kendall County, TX
52
Lavaca County, TX
52
Morris County, TX
52
Reagan County, TX
52
Van Zandt County, TX
50
Calhoun County, TX
49
Garfield County, OK
45
El Paso County, TX
44
Adair County, OK
40
Garvin County, OK
40
Seminole County, OK
39
Okmulgee County, OK
38
Bryan County, OK
36
Greer County, OK
36
Lubbock County, TX
36
Hughes County, OK
35
Baylor County, TX
32
Carter County, OK
32
Wood County, TX
32
Love County, OK
31
Washita County, OK
31
Guadalupe County, TX
30
Murray County, OK
29
Los Angeles County, CA
28
Gregg County, TX
27
Latimer County, OK
27
Wheeler County, TX
27
Parker County, TX
26
Custer County, OK
25
Kingfisher County, OK
24
Noble County, OK
24
Blaine County, OK
22
Fort Bend County, TX
22
Nueces County, TX
22
McClain County, OK
21
Muskogee County, OK
21
Orleans Parish, LA
21
Rogers County, OK
21
Atoka County, OK
19
Howard County, TX
19
Jackson County, OK
19
Kiowa County, OK
19
Lincoln County, OK
19
Wise County, TX
19
Potter County, TX
18
Roger Mills County, OK
18
Cook County, IL
17
Gillespie County, TX
17
Tom Green County, TX
17
Wayne County, MI
17
Coryell County, TX
16
Randall County, TX
16
Hill County, TX
15
Major County, OK
15
Osage County, OK
15
Colorado County, TX
14
Lamb County, TX
14
McCurtain County, OK
14
Washington County, OK
14
Lynn County, TX
13
Navarro County, TX
13
Tillman County, OK
13
Bailey County, TX
12
Castro County, TX
12
Cochran County, TX
12
Craig County, OK
12
Floyd County, TX
12
Hale County, TX
12
Liberty County, TX
12
Parmer County, TX
12
Pawnee County, OK
12
Wilson County, TX
12
Woodward County, OK
11
Cherokee County, OK
10
Grant County, OK
10
Karnes County, TX
10
Marshall County, OK
10
Nolan County, TX
10
Eastland County, TX
9
Ellis County, OK
9
Jackson County, MO
9
Reeves County, TX
9
Atascosa County, TX
8
Cotton County, OK
8
Hamilton County, OH
8
McIntosh County, OK
8
Nye County, NV
8
Baltimore County, MD
7
Choctaw County, OK
7
Ellis County, TX
7
Johnston County, OK
7
Kaufman County, TX
7
Waller County, TX
7
Harmon County, OK
6
Limestone County, TX
6
Runnels County, TX
6
Upshur County, TX
6
Wharton County, TX
6
Anderson County, TX
5
Andrews County, TX
5
Cuyahoga County, OH
5
Henderson County, TX
5
Jim Wells County, TX
5
Midland County, TX
5
Milwaukee County, WI
5
Uvalde County, TX
5
Walker County, TX
5
Alfalfa County, OK
4
Angelina County, TX
4
Avoyelles Parish, LA
4
Burnet County, TX
4
Callahan County, TX
4
Cameron County, TX
4
Cimarron County, OK
4
Comal County, TX
4
Culberson County, TX
4
Denver County, CO
4
Lampasas County, TX
4
Live Oak County, TX
4
Loving County, TX
4
Mayes County, OK
4
Nacogdoches County, TX
4
Rockwall County, TX
4
Sebastian County, AR
4
Throckmorton County, TX
4
Wilbarger County, TX
4
Allegheny County, PA
3
Bernalillo County, NM
3
Calcasieu Parish, LA
3
Coconino County, AZ
3
Coke County, TX
3
Concho County, TX
3
Cowley County, KS
3
Dimmit County, TX
3
Eddy County, NM
3
Harper County, OK
3
Harrison County, TX
3
Jeff Davis County, TX
3
Kern County, CA
3
Kings County, NY
3
Lamar County, TX
3
Lipscomb County, TX
3
Maricopa County, AZ
3
Miami-Dade County, FL
3
Newton County, TX
3
Queens County, NY
3
Roberts County, TX
3
Salt Lake County, UT
3
Sedgwick County, KS
3
Seward County, KS
3
Smith County, TX
3
Union County, NJ
3
Victoria County, TX
3
Wagoner County, OK
3
Washington County, AR
3
Wyandotte County, KS
3
Bee County, TX
2
Boone County, MO
2
Boulder County, CO
2
Brazos County, TX
2
Brewster County, TX
2
Camden County, NJ
2
Cameron Parish, LA
2
Cass County, TX
2
Childress County, TX
2
Clark County, NV
2
Dallam County, TX
2
Dawson County, TX
2
Durham County, NC
2
Fisher County, TX
2
Frio County, TX
2
Fulton County, GA
2
Harrison County, IA
2
Hays County, TX
2
Hood County, TX
2
Jasper County, TX
2
Juab County, UT
2
King County, WA
2
La Salle County, TX
2
Llano County, TX
2
Marion County, TX
2
Millard County, UT
2
Montgomery County, OH
2
New York County, NY
2
Nowata County, OK
2
Palo Pinto County, TX
2
Pennington County, SD
2
Philadelphia County, PA
2
Pulaski County, AR
2
Pushmataha County, OK
2
Rusk County, TX
2
San Bernardino County, CA
2
San Mateo County, CA
2
Santa Clara County, CA
2
Shawnee County, KS
2
Sweetwater County, WY
2
Trinity County, TX
2
Vernon Parish, LA
2
Westchester County, NY
2
Albany County, WY
1
Anderson County, TN
1
Apache County, AZ
1
Beauregard Parish, LA
1
Beaver County, OK
1
Beaver County, UT
1
Blanco County, TX
1
Box Elder County, UT
1
Bradford County, FL
1
Bradley County, TN
1
Burleson County, TX
1
Butler County, AL
1
Caldwell County, TX
1
Campbell County, KY
1
Cecil County, MD
1
Champaign County, IL
1
Chittenden County, VT
1
Churchill County, NV
1
Claiborne County, TN
1
Clay County, TX
1
Cooke County, TX
1
Crawford County, KS
1
Crook County, WY
1
Crow Wing County, MN
1
Curry County, NM
1
Dauphin County, PA
1
Davidson County, TN
1
Delaware County, OK
1
Desha County, AR
1
Dewey County, OK
1
Donley County, TX
1
Douglas County, CO
1
Douglas County, KS
1
Dutchess County, NY
1
Duval County, FL
1
Erie County, NY
1
Fairfax County, VA
1
Franklin County, OH
1
Fremont County, CO
1
Gila County, AZ
1
Goliad County, TX
1
Gonzales County, TX
1
Gray County, TX
1
Hall County, TX
1
Hamilton County, TN
1
Hamilton County, TX
1
Hardin County, IL
1
Hillsborough County, FL
1
Houston County, TX
1
Hutchinson County, TX
1
Ingham County, MI
1
Jackson County, MS
1
Jefferson County, CO
1
Jefferson County, KY
1
Kauai County, HI
1
Kerr County, TX
1
Kinney County, TX
1
Kleberg County, TX
1
Lake County, IL
1
Lamar County, MS
1
Lincoln County, NM
1
Lincoln County, NV
1
Logan County, WV
1
Madison County, IL
1
Madison County, TX
1
Marshall County, IN
1
Maui County, HI
1
McKean County, PA
1
McMullen County, TX
1
Menard County, TX
1
Miami County, OH
1
Middlesex County, MA
1
Monterey County, CA
1
Montgomery County, MD
1
Montgomery County, TX
1
New Castle County, DE
1
New Haven County, CT
1
Newport County, RI
1
Onondaga County, NY
1
Orange County, FL
1
Otero County, NM
1
Palm Beach County, FL
1
Portage County, OH
1
Prince George's County, MD
1
Putnam County, IN
1
Rains County, TX
1
Richmond County, GA
1
Robertson County, TX
1
Sacramento County, CA
1
San Benito County, CA
1
San Diego County, CA
1
San Jacinto County, TX
1
San Juan County, UT
1
San Luis Obispo County, CA
1
San Saba County, TX
1
Sangamon County, IL
1
Santa Barbara County, CA
1
Santa Fe County, NM
1
Scott County, KY
1
Scurry County, TX
1
Sequoyah County, OK
1
Somervell County, TX
1
Sterling County, TX
1
Suffolk County, MA
1
Suffolk County, NY
1
Summit County, OH
1
Sutton County, TX
1
Tangipahoa Parish, LA
1
Taos County, NM
1
Tooele County, UT
1
Val Verde County, TX
1
Ventura County, CA
1
Volusia County, FL
1
Ware County, GA
1
Washington County, ME
1
Willacy County, TX
1
Yavapai County, AZ
1
Yoakum County, TX
1
Yuba County, CA
1
Yuma County, CO
1
Zapata County, TX
1
Zavala County, TX
1