Resource Type
Resource Type
Report
6,291
Photograph
5,002
Legislative Document
4,473
Newspaper
3,932
Article
3,766
Text
2,078
Letter
1,210
Book
912
Sound
784
Video
511
Dataset
302
Journal/Magazine/Newsletter
262
Pamphlet
227
Thesis or Dissertation
77
Presentation
49
Legal Document
21
Paper
19
Poster
15
Clipping
14
Image
11
Website
7
Patent
5
Map
2
Physical Object
1
Specimen
1
Review
1
Partner
UNT Libraries Government Documents Department
18,638
Oklahoma Historical Society
4,070
UNT Libraries Special Collections
2,845
UNT Libraries
573
Abilene Christian University Library
534
National Museum of the Pacific War/Admiral Nimitz Foundation
300
Sterling Municipal Library
299
San Antonio Public Library
123
UNT Music Library
96
Sammy Brown Library
85
110 More
Partner
UNT Libraries Government Documents Department
18,638
Oklahoma Historical Society
4,070
UNT Libraries Special Collections
2,845
UNT Libraries
573
Abilene Christian University Library
534
National Museum of the Pacific War/Admiral Nimitz Foundation
300
Sterling Municipal Library
299
San Antonio Public Library
123
UNT Music Library
96
Sammy Brown Library
85
Patrick Heath Public Library
82
Livingston Municipal Library
79
Private Collection of Jim Bell
72
Comanche Public Library
69
Alvin Community College
64
Dallas Area Rapid Transit (DART)
64
Archer Public Library
63
Nellie Pederson Civic Library
59
Texas Historical Commission
58
FM Buck Richards Library
55
Carl Albert Congressional Research and Studies Center
54
UNT Libraries Digital Projects Unit
53
Gaines County Library
51
Ellis Memorial Library
47
Singletary Memorial Library
47
Keystone Crossroads Historical Society
45
UNT College of Arts and Sciences
45
Dublin Public Library
43
Electra Public Library
43
Hemphill County Library
43
The Old Jail Art Center
43
South Plains College
43
Virgil and Josephine Gordon Memorial Library
43
Dr. Hector P. Garcia Memorial Library
42
Rains County Library
42
Zula B. Wylie Memorial Library
41
Jennie Trent Dew Library
39
The Colony Public Library
38
Rio Grande City Public Library
38
Timpson Public Library
38
National WASP WWII Museum
38
Rice University Woodson Research Center
37
Slovanska Podporujici Jednota Statu Texas
37
Swisher County Library
37
Smith Public Library
36
Hondo Public Library
35
UNT College of Information
35
Grandview Public Library
34
Llano County Public Library
34
Stamford Carnegie Library
32
Carl and Mary Welhausen Library
29
Lee College
25
Bastrop Public Library
22
Delta County Public Library
22
Giddings Public Library and Cultural Center
21
Sweetwater/Nolan County City-County Library
21
Harper Library
20
Leonard Public Library
20
UNT College of Engineering
18
Sanger Public Library
17
Taft Public Library
14
West Public Library
13
Dallas Genealogical Society
12
Friends of the Nocona Public Library
12
Red River County Public Library
12
UNT Oral History Program
12
Austin Memorial Library
11
Cuero Public Library
10
Maverick Region Porsche Club of America
10
Oklahoma State Firefighters Museum
10
The 12th Armored Division Memorial Museum
10
Kerens Public Library
9
Dallas Municipal Archives
8
Flower Mound Public Library
8
Hopkins County Genealogical Society
8
Howard Payne University Library
8
Odem Public Library
8
San Antonio College
8
Chambers County Library System
7
UT San Antonio Libraries Special Collections
7
Burleson Public Library
6
Danish Heritage Preservation Society
6
Johnson County Genealogical Society
6
UNT Press
6
Castroville Public Library
5
Ed & Hazel Richmond Public Library
5
Newton County Historical Commission
5
Depot Public Library
4
Franklin County Library
4
Silsbee Public Library
4
Texas Chapter of the American Fisheries Society
4
Tarrant County College NE, Heritage Room
4
UNT Center for Economic Development and Research
4
Arlington Historical Society’s Fielder House Museum
3
Denton Public Library
3
Erath County Genealogical Society
3
Arlington Public Library
2
Boyce Ditto Public Library
2
Tarleton State University
2
UNT Media Library
2
Castleberry Peace Institute
1
Dallas Museum of Art
1
Elm Fork Natural Heritage Museum
1
East Parker County Genealogy and Historical Society
1
Johnson County Historical Commission
1
Lockheed Martin Aeronautics Company, Fort Worth
1
Mount Horeb Baptist Church Library
1
Midwestern State University
1
Nesbitt Memorial Library
1
Bicentennial City County Library
1
Private Collection of the Sutherlin Family
1
Preservation Dallas
1
Private Collection of T. B. Willis
1
St. Philips College
1
Texas State Genealogical Society
1
UNT College of Education
1
UNT College of Science
1
UNT Dallas
1
University of Texas MD Anderson Center
1
Wilson County Historical Society
1
Collection
Office of Scientific & Technical Information Technical Reports
7,452
Texas Laws and Resolutions Archive
4,473
Defense Base Closure and Realignment Commission
2,993
Jim Argo Collection
2,920
Texas Digital Newspaper Program
2,699
Congressional Research Service Reports
2,139
The Black Academy of Arts and Letters Records
1,781
Tocker Foundation Grant
1,285
Oklahoma Digital Newspaper Program
1,242
Government Accountability Office Reports
1,134
196 More
Collection
Office of Scientific & Technical Information Technical Reports
7,452
Texas Laws and Resolutions Archive
4,473
Defense Base Closure and Realignment Commission
2,993
Jim Argo Collection
2,920
Texas Digital Newspaper Program
2,699
Congressional Research Service Reports
2,139
The Black Academy of Arts and Letters Records
1,781
Tocker Foundation Grant
1,285
Oklahoma Digital Newspaper Program
1,242
Government Accountability Office Reports
1,134
Abilene Library Consortium
625
ACU Summit Lecture Series
526
The Greensheet
378
KXAS-NBC 5 News Collection
369
LGBT Collections
347
National Museum of the Pacific War Oral History Collection
300
National Museum of the Pacific War Digital Archive
300
The Baytown Sun
299
Chickasha Newspaper Collection
256
Sapulpa Herald
251
Sapulpa Area Newspaper Collection
251
Texas Stonewall Democratic Caucus Papers (The Dallas Way)
251
Altus Times-Democrat
227
Texas State Publications
174
Ladd & Katherine Hancher Library Foundation
130
African American Funeral Programs of San Antonio
123
Texas Cultures Online
105
Texas Attorney General Opinions
98
College of Music Recordings
95
UNT Scholarly Works
95
The Panola Watchman
85
Panola County Area Newspaper Collection
85
The Boerne Star
82
Polk County Newspapers
79
José L. Castillo Photograph Collection
78
Jim Bell Texas Architecture Photograph Collection
72
Comanche Area Newspapers
69
Brazoria County Area Newspapers
64
DART Historical Archive
64
Archer County Area Newspaper Collection
63
The Clifton Record
59
Brady Area Newspaper Collection
55
University of Oklahoma Student Newspapers
54
Photographing UNT
54
Seminole Newspaper Collection
51
End of Term Publications
49
Rusk Cherokeean
47
The South Jetty
47
President Gretchen Bataille Records
46
Mannford Area Newspapers
45
Randy Mallory Papers
45
The Dallas Voice Newspaper
44
Texas Register
44
Texas State Auditor's Office: Reports
44
African-American Newspapers
43
The Albany News
43
Hemphill County Area Newspapers
43
The Dublin Progress
43
Electra Area Newspaper Collection
43
Hockley County Area Newspaper Collection
43
Texas Jewish Post
43
Oklahoma Eagle Publishing Company
43
The Sealy News
43
Mercedes Area Newspapers
42
Rains County Leader
42
THC National Register Collection
42
Multicultural Center Records
42
Cedar Hill Newspaper Collection
41
Mills County Newspaper Collection
39
The Colony Newspaper Collection
38
Rio Grande Herald
38
Timpson Area Newspaper Collection
38
National WASP WWII Museum
38
Environmental Policy Collection
37
Hidden Selections of Houston’s African American and Jewish Heritage
37
Tulia Herald
37
Vestnik
37
Hudspeth County Area Newspaper Collection
36
Wylie-Sachse Newspaper Collection
36
Hondo Area Newspaper Collection
35
The Grandview Tribune
34
Llano Area Newspaper Collection
34
Stamford Area Newspaper Collection
32
Computational Resource on South Asian Languages
29
Yoakum Area Newspaper Collection
29
College of Music Marketing Collection
27
Texas Borderlands Newspaper Collection
25
Lee College Oral Histories
25
World War Two Collection
24
The Bastrop Advertiser
22
Delta County Area Newspaper Collection
22
Federal Communications Commission Record
21
Giddings Area Newspaper Collection
21
Sweetwater Reporter
21
Fannin County Area Newspaper Collection
20
Gillespie County Area Newspaper Collection
20
The Leonard Graphic
20
North Texas Daily / The Campus Chat
20
Steven Fromholz Papers
20
San Patricio County Area Newspaper Collection
19
Texas Catholic Newspaper Collection
19
Texas Gulf Coast Register/South Texas Catholic
19
Denton County Newspapers Collection
17
QTX (Q Texas) Magazine
17
Sanger Area Newspapers Collection
17
Collin County Area Newspapers
16
Recorded Texas Historic Landmark Files
16
Burushaski Language Resource
14
Texas Oral History Collection
14
UNT Oral Histories
14
The West News
13
Denton Chamber of Commerce Collection
12
The Gayly Oklahoman
12
Montague County Area Newspaper Collection
12
Oklahoma Historical Society Photograph Collection
12
Red River County Area Newspaper Collection
12
Rescuing Texas History, 2017
12
The Suburbia News
12
Cleveland Area Newspaper Collection
11
Rescuing Texas History, 2014
11
Texas Society Sons of the American Revolution (TXSSAR)
11
Cuero Area Newspaper Collection
10
Hellcat News
10
Oklahoma State Firefighters Museum
10
Slipstream
10
Rawang Language Resource
10
Ken Chaney Digital Photography Collection
9
Kerens Tribune
9
Lone Star Ride Collection
9
Texas Daily Newspaper Association
9
Photographing Texas
9
Center for Media Production Collection
9
Christian Chronicle
8
Black Tie Dinner Collection (The Dallas Way)
8
Turtle Creek Chorale Collection (The Dallas Way)
8
Hopkins County Area Newspapers
8
Howard Payne University Catalogs
8
9/11 Commission Records
8
Odem Area Newspaper Collection
8
The Penny Record
8
The Ranger
8
South Dallas Cultural Center Records
8
Age Index
7
Dallas/Fort Worth American Chemical Society Publications
7
Lory Masters Collection (The Dallas Way)
7
Rescuing Texas History, 2018
7
Rescuing Texas History, 2021
7
Burleson Area Newspaper Collection
6
D. Jack Davis Art Education Collection
6
Finders Keepers
6
Rescuing Texas History, 2016
6
Texas History Collection
6
University of North Texas Press
6
Castroville Area Newspaper Collection
5
Dallas Journal
5
The Ingleside Index
5
San Antonio Register
5
CyberCemetery
4
Texas Jewish Herald /Jewish Herald /Jewish Herald-Voice
4
Mount Vernon Optic Herald
4
Silsbee Area Newspaper Collection
4
Tarrant County College Collegian
4
Throckmorton County Area Newspaper Collection
4
Charles C. Francis Papers
3
Clara Luper Collection
3
Oklahoma Historical Society Manuscript Collection
3
Rose State College Newspapers
3
The Society Diaries Collection
3
Arlington Police Department Collection
2
Donald F. Baker Collection (The Dallas Way)
2
Dallas Municipal Archives AV Collection
2
CyberCemetery Extracted Publications
2
International Association of Panoramic Photographers Publications
2
The J-TAC
2
Kom Language Resource
2
Oklahoma Publishing Company Photography Collection
2
Rescuing Texas History, 2009
2
Rescuing Texas History, 2010
2
Rescuing Texas History, 2013
2
Spotlight on North Texas
2
University Photography Collection
2
Byrd Williams Family Photography Collection
1
Casa Museo Altavista Collection
1
Convair/General Dynamics Newsletters
1
Dallas Museum of Art Exhibition Records
1
Government Comics
1
Hutto Area Newspaper Collection
1
Johnson County and Cleburne Area Newspapers
1
Joseph Britton Freshwater Mussel Collection
1
Local / Independent Music Initiative of Texas
1
Linda Jebavy Mitchell Collection (The Dallas Way)
1
Manipur Language Resource
1
Miniature Book Collection
1
Miniature Book News
1
William H. "Bill" Nelson, Jr. and Jean Nelson Collection (The Dallas Way)
1
Office of Technology Assessment
1
The Paducah Area Newspaper Collection
1
Rabha Language Resource
1
Lamkang Language Resource
1
Stirpes
1
T. B. Willis Collection
1
Technical Report Archive and Image Library
1
Texas Human Rights Foundation Collection (The Dallas Way)
1
Texas Soil Surveys
1
General Collection
1
World War II Collection of Arlington, Texas
1
Serial/Series Title
2005 BRAC Commission
2,993
House Bills
2,307
Senate Bills
1,668
81st Legislature of Texas
1,300
79th Legislature of Texas
1,216
78th Legislature of Texas
1,134
80th Legislature of Texas
823
Hallelujah Gospel: The Musical
612
Hip Hop Broadway: The Musical
509
House Concurrent Resolutions
390
519 More
Serial/Series Title
2005 BRAC Commission
2,993
House Bills
2,307
Senate Bills
1,668
81st Legislature of Texas
1,300
79th Legislature of Texas
1,216
78th Legislature of Texas
1,134
80th Legislature of Texas
823
Hallelujah Gospel: The Musical
612
Hip Hop Broadway: The Musical
509
House Concurrent Resolutions
390
The Greensheet
378
NBC News Clips
352
The Baytown Sun
299
Black Music and the Civil Rights Movement Concert
295
The Express-Star
256
Sapulpa Daily Herald
251
The Altus Times
227
The Perry Daily Journal
213
CRS Issue Briefs
205
Abilene Christian University: Since You Have Been Raised With Christ. 87th Annual Bible Lectureship. February 20-23, 2005
170
Comedy Night at the Muse
145
Senate Concurrent Resolutions
86
Vetoed Legislation
86
The Panola Watchman
85
The Boerne Star
82
Polk County Enterprise
78
109th Congress
72
DART News Releases
64
The Clifton Record
59
Brady Standard-Herald and Heart of Texas News
55
Doctoral Recitals
54
The Oklahoma Daily
54
The Seminole Sentinel
51
Port Aransas South Jetty
47
The Cherokeean
47
China
46
Dallas Voice
44
Texas Register
44
Electra Star-News
43
Garber-Billings News
43
Levelland and Hockley County News-Press
43
The Albany News
43
The Alvin Sun
43
The Canadian Record
43
The Dublin Citizen
43
The Oklahoma Eagle
43
The Sealy News
43
The Texas Jewish Post
43
The Wynnewood Gazette
43
Rains County Leader
42
The Mercedes Enterprise
42
Today Cedar Hill
41
108th Congress
39
Goldthwaite Eagle
39
The Comanche Chief
39
Rio Grande Herald
38
The Archer County News
38
The Colony Courier-Leader
38
The Mannford Eagle
38
Timpson & Tenaha News
38
The Tulia Herald
37
VÄ›stnÃk
37
Hudspeth County Herald and Dell Valley Review
36
110th Congress
35
The Hondo Anvil Herald
35
The Grandview Tribune
34
The Llano News
34
Stamford American
32
Yoakum Herald and Times
29
Divisions, Areas, and Ensembles - Camps and Workshops - Bass Camp
27
Eleanor Brown Collection
26
Sharing Our History - Visual Images from African, Caribbean, and African American Artists
26
Baytown Veteran Oral Histories
25
The DeLeon Free Press
25
107th Congress
24
Independence Heritage Region
23
Cooper Review
22
The Bastrop Advertiser
22
Board Meeting and Caucus, Texas Convention, June 14, 2004
21
FCC Record
21
Lakes Heritage Region
21
Lexington Observer
21
Pawhuska Journal-Capital
21
Sweetwater Reporter
21
The Alvin Advertiser
21
The Leonard Graphic
20
The North Texas Daily
20
The Sachse News
20
North Texas Politics and Public Officers
19
South Texas Catholic
19
House Joint Resolutions
18
Archer County Advocate
17
Community: Elecciones Peru 2006-06-05
17
Qtexas
17
Rev. William A. Lawson papers (MS 532)
17
TSDC Caucus, 2002-06-14
17
TSDC Convention Booth, 2000-06-09
17
The Sanger Courier
17
Fiscal Year 2003
16
The Wylie News
16
Board Meeting, June 14, 2009
15
Dallas National Bank, 2004
14
Fiscal Year 2001
14
Library
14
Religion: Protestante
14
San Patricio County News
14
Fiscal Year 2002
13
Fiscal Year 2004
13
Lexington Leader
13
Modern Art Museum
13
Texas Democratic Convention 1, Houston, June 18th-19th, 2004
13
The West News
13
106th Congress
12
Congregation Beth Yeshurun of Houston records (MS 722)
12
Mary Jane Warde Collection
12
Suburbia News
12
The Bogata News
12
The Gayly Oklahoman
12
The Harper News
12
The Nocona News
12
Thurber
12
Ensemble Concerts
11
Illustrated Paperboy
11
Lecture Recitals
11
Border Business Indicators
10
Fiscal Year 2005
10
Fort Worth Convention Center, 2006-06
10
Hellcat News
10
Oklahoma Firefighter
10
Slipstream
10
Texas Parks & Wildlife
10
The Cuero Record
10
The Message
10
University of Texas / M.D. Anderson Cancer Center Newsletter
10
2008 TSDC General Information
9
Bank Statements and Receipts, 2009
9
Faculty Recitals
9
Fiscal Year 2000
9
Fiscal Year 2009
9
Fouts Field
9
OncoLog
9
Round Up
9
Senior Recitals
9
Texas Travel Log
9
The Kerens Tribune
9
UNT Campus
9
111th Congress
8
Charles Longcope Jr. Turtle Creek Chorale Poster Archive
8
Christian Chronicle
8
Dallas National Bank, 2006
8
Fiscal Year 2007
8
Fiscal Year 2008
8
Giddings Times and News
8
Legislative Budget Board Texas School Performance Review
8
SDT Treasurer, 1999-2004
8
Scene: North Texas Daily
8
Series 6: Oversize
8
TSDC, 2005-2008
8
Texas Highways
8
Texas National Bank, 2002-2004
8
The Archer Advocate
8
The Hopkins County Echo
8
The Odem-Edroy Times
8
The Penny Record
8
Tropical Heritage Region
8
You S. A.
8
DGS Newsletter
7
Fiscal Year 2006
7
Master's Recitals
7
Southwest Retort
7
Stonewall Convention Booth, Texas Democratic Party, 2002-06-14
7
TSDC Executive Committee and Caucus, 2007, 2008-06-07
7
The Age
7
The Cross Timbers Gazette
7
The Mannford Star
7
9-11 Commission Hearings
6
Burleson Star
6
Charlyne Creger Collection
6
Finders Keepers
6
Fiscal Year 2010
6
Small Wind Electric Systems Consumers' Guides
6
TSDC Democratic Convention, 1998, 2000
6
Texas National Bank 2, 2000-2002
6
Transportation News
6
United Orthodox Synagogues of Houston [Bulletin]
6
United Orthodox Synagogues records (MS 712)
6
2008 TSDC Board Minutes
5
Board Meeting, Sheraton Four Points Hotel, Austin, Texas, 2005-03-15
5
Castroville News Bulletin
5
De Leon's Monitor
5
Folder 3: Lone Star Ride, 2004
5
Newton County News
5
San Antonio Register
5
Texas Democratic Convention 2, Houston, June 18th-19th, 2004
5
Texas Ethics Commission, 1997-2004, 2008
5
The Dallas Journal
5
The Harper Herald
5
The Ingleside Index
5
Annual Birding & Nature Festivals of Texas
4
Board of Directors Minutes and Correspondence
4
Climate Change, Wildlife and Wildlands: A Toolkit for Formal and Informal Educators
4
Edwards Aquifer Authority General Manager's Report
4
Fiscal Year 1998
4
Fiscal Year 1999
4
Folder 2: Lone Star Ride, 2003
4
Kerrville Folk Festival
4
Mt. Vernon Optic-Herald
4
Newsletter of the Texas Chapter of the American Fisheries Society
4
Proceedings of RIKEN BNL Research Center Workshop
4
TDNA Monthly Office Manager's Report
4
TSDC Booth, 2004-06-12
4
TSDC Executive Board Meeting, 2008-07-20
4
Texas Disease Prevention News
4
Texas EMS Magazine
4
Texas Labor Market Review
4
The Collegian
4
The Jewish Herald-Voice
4
The Silsbee Bee
4
Throckmorton Tribune
4
Tomatoes
4
15th Street News
3
ARM Facilities Newsletter
3
Charles C. Francis Papers, 1911-2013
3
Dairy Queen -- Henderson
3
Denton Municipal Collection
3
Effective Conveyor Belt Inspection for Improved Mining Productivity Progress Report
3
Fiscal Year 1970
3
Fiscal Year 1971
3
Fiscal Year 1972
3
Fiscal Year 1973
3
Fiscal Year 1974
3
Fiscal Year 1975
3
Fiscal Year 1976
3
Fiscal Year 1977
3
Fiscal Year 1978
3
Fiscal Year 1979
3
Fiscal Year 1980
3
Fiscal Year 1981
3
Fiscal Year 1982
3
Fiscal Year 1983
3
Fiscal Year 1984
3
Fiscal Year 1985
3
Fiscal Year 1986
3
Fiscal Year 1987
3
Fiscal Year 1988
3
Fiscal Year 1989
3
Fiscal Year 1990
3
Fiscal Year 1991
3
Fiscal Year 1992
3
Fiscal Year 1993
3
Fiscal Year 1994
3
Fiscal Year 1995
3
Fiscal Year 1996
3
Fiscal Year 1997
3
Gas/Liquid Membranes for Natural Gas Upgrading Quarterly Report
3
Helen Snapp Collection
3
High Resolution Prediction of Gas Injection Process Performance for Heterogeneous Reservoirs Quarterly Report
3
Hill Country Heritage Region
3
IOGENE Project
3
Joint Groundwater Monitoring and Contamination Report
3
Lone Star Gazette
3
Material Science and Engineering Microscope Movies
3
NOx Control Options and Integration for US Coal Fired Boilers Quarterly Report
3
Pecos Heritage Region
3
Senate Joint Resolutions
3
TSDC Booth and Credentials, Fort Worth, June 9th-10th, 2006
3
TSDC Members, 2000
3
TSDC Members, 2002-2004
3
Texas National Bank 1, 2000-2002
3
The Longhorn Express
3
Waxahachie
3
100th Congress
2
101st Congress
2
102nd Congress
2
103rd Congress
2
104th Congress
2
105th Congress
2
2007 TSDC Board Minutes
2
9-11 Commission Statements
2
94th Congress
2
95th Congress
2
96th Congress
2
97th Congress
2
98th Congress
2
99th Congress
2
Balanced Dairying. Economics
2
Big Sky Carbon Sequestration Partnership Quarterly Report
2
Board Meeting, April 17, 2004
2
Carbon Sequestration on Surface Mine Lands Quarterly Report
2
Chautauqua
2
Clean Cities alternative fuel information series
2
Congregation Beth Israel Bulletin
2
Construction and Maintenance Report
2
Dallas National Bank, 2005
2
Development of Continuous Solvent Extraction Processes for Coal Derived Carbon Products Quarterly Report
2
Direct Measurement of Mercury Reactions in Coal Power Plant Plumes Progress Report
2
Field Demonstration of Carbon Dioxide Miscible Flooding in the Lansing-Kansas City Formation Progress Report
2
Fiscal Year 2011
2
Folder 13: The Sixteenth of Juneteenth Jazz and Blues Jam Fest, June 16, 2001
2
Folder 15: 23rd Annual Summer Youth Arts Institute - Rhapsody in Rhythm, June 29-30, 2007
2
Folder 22: 22nd Annual Summer Youth Arts Institute Cultural Enrichment Program - Djaamana ' Deen, July 7-8, 2006
2
Folder 28: Angela Bofill - Angel of the Night - Dinner Theatre Concert, June 6, 2003
2
Folder 32: 16th Annual Summer Youth Arts Institute, June 12-17, 2000
2
Folder 37: 18th Annual Summer Youth Arts Institute - A Bit of Broadway, June 15, 2002
2
Folder 39: A Flowering of Their Souls, July 21, 2001
2
Folder 42: Blues in the Night Concert - Koko Taylor and Her Blues Machine, June 17, 2000
2
Folder 9: Wine, Watermelon, the Word - A Literary Voices Series, June 19-20, 2002
2
Forest Trail
2
General Dove Hunting Regulations
2
Graduate Artist Certificate Recitals
2
Guest Artist Recitals
2
Impermeable Thin Al2O3 Overlay for TBC Protection From Sulfate and Vanadate Attack in Gas Turbines Quarterly Report
2
MUSC Environmental Biosciences Progress Report
2
Operations Manual, 2008
2
PWD booklet
2
Panorama
2
Publicity Articles
2
Quest
2
Reginald Moore Sugar Land Convict Leasing System research collection (MS 636)
2
Restoring Sustainable Forests on Appalachian Mined Lands for Wood Products, Renewable Energy, Carbon Sequestration, and Other Ecosystems Services Quarterly Report
2
Risk-Tex
2
SECO Fact Sheets
2
Shannon Bailey, 2007
2
Sterling Houston Papers
2
Stories
2
Student Recitals
2
Synthesis and Assessment Product
2
Synthesis and Assessment Products
2
T-R Cycle Characterization and Imaging: Advanced Diagnostic Methodology for Petroleum Reservoir and Trap Detection and Delineation Quarterly Report
2
TCEQ Regulatory Guidance
2
Telemasp Bulletin
2
Texas Department of Criminal Justice Annual Review
2
Texas Department of Transportation Contract Reports
2
Texas Office of Public Insurance Counsel Customer Service Report
2
Texas Racing Commission Annual Report
2
Texas State Board Report
2
The J-TAC
2
The San Antonio Compatriot
2
Tourism in Waxahachie, Texas
2
Web-at-Risk: Preserving Our Nation's Cultural Heritage
2
Winning
2
Z-Interop
2
24-Channel Geophone Array for Horizontal or Vertical Boreholes Quarterly Report
1
A Cavity Ring-Down Spectroscopy Mercury Continuous Emission Monitor Progress Report
1
A.C. Greene series
1
Activities to Support Establishment of a Sea Floor Monitoring Station Project Progress Report
1
Aeronautics Star
1
Alert
1
Alternative Fuels and Chemicals From Synthesis Gas Progress Report
1
Annual Report of the Swallow-tailed Kite in Texas
1
Annual Report on the Environment in Japan
1
Application of Reservoir Characterization and Advanced Technology to Improve Recovery and Economics in a Lower Quality Shallow Shelf San Andres Reservoir Progress Report
1
Applications for Drawings on Public Hunting Lands
1
Board Meeting and Caucus, Texas Convention, Hilton Americus, Houston, 2004-06-14
1
Board Meeting, March 15, 2005
1
Breaking Ground
1
CO2 Selective Ceramic Membrane for Water-Gas-Shift Reaction With Concomitant Recovery of CO2, Quarterly Report
1
CVB
1
Capitol Service
1
Catherine Parker Collection
1
Cleburne Times-Review
1
Co-Firing Coal: Feedlot and Litter Biomass Fuels Progress Report
1
Coldspring
1
Comments
1
Congressional Record
1
Continental Shelf Associates, Inc. Study
1
Dallas National Bank, 2003
1
Dallas National Bank, 2007
1
Development of ITM Oxygen Technology for Integration in IGCC & Other Advanced Power Generation Systems (ITM Oxygen) Progress Report
1
Development of Microorganisms With Improved Transport and Biosurfactant Activity for Enhanced Oil Recovery Progress Report
1
Development of Novel Electrocatalysts for Proton Exchange Membrane Fuel Cells Annual Report
1
Differential Soil Impedance Obstacle Detection Quarterly Report
1
Diffusion Coatings for Corrosion-Resistant Components in Coal Gasification Systems Quarterly Report
1
Direct Energy Conversion Fission Reactor Progress Report
1
Double Oak Gazette
1
Early Entrance Co-Production Plant - Decentralized Gasification Cogeneration Transportation Fuels and Steam From Available Feedstocks, Quarterly Report
1
Edna Trigg
1
Education: NAGJ Latino Reporter, Fort Worth, Texas
1
El Solitario
1
Engineering Development of Slurry Bubble Column Reactor (SBCR) Technology Progress Report
1
Enhanced Wellbore Stabilization and Reservoir Productivity with Aphron Drilling Fluid Technology
1
Fiscal Year 2012
1
Fiscal Year 2013
1
Focus: Lee College Senior Citizen Program
1
Folder 10: Memories, Jean Nelson Speech, World AIDS Day, John Wesley United Methodist Church
1
Folder 10: The Roots and Reggae Concert, June 6-7, 2008
1
Folder 10: Wild Women Blues - Musical Revue, June 4-9, 2002
1
Folder 13: 17th Annual Summer Youth Arts Institute Production - They Keep Coming - Keenan Zeno, June 16, 2001
1
Folder 13: Jazz in Summer - Linda Hopkins - Barbara McNair - Lillias White, June 27-28, 2003
1
Folder 13: Shakespeare - Midnight Echoes - Akin Babatunde, June 27-28, 2003
1
Folder 15: Rhythms, Reflections, Relations: The Work of Evita Tezeno, June 10 - August 26, 2006
1
Folder 16: 3rd Annual Sankofa Café Bash, June 20-21, 2003
1
Folder 17: Summer Arts Cultural Enrichment - DISD - Hip Hop Broadway the Musical, June 27-28, 2008
1
Folder 19: Swingin' With Martha - Martha Burks, June 13-14, 2008
1
Folder 1: Miscellaneous Issues and Organizations
1
Folder 20: Madea's Class Reunion - Rescheduled, July 8-13, 2003
1
Folder 21: Pig Foot and A Bottle Of Beer - A Musical Revue, June 14-15, 2002
1
Folder 22: 19th Annual Summer Youth Arts Institute - Excerpts... Sister Act 2, June 14, 2003
1
Folder 22: 4th Annual Sankofa Cafe Bash - Wine, Watermelon, the Word, June 19, 2004
1
Folder 22: Voices of Poetry #2,#3,#4,#6,#7,#9, 2007-2008
1
Folder 22: Voices of Poetry #2- #8 and #10, 2008-2009
1
Folder 24: Life's Patterns: Clay Works And Painting - Visual Arts Exhibition, June 30- September 30, 2000
1
Folder 24: Wine, Watermelon, the Word, June 20-21, 2008
1
Folder 25: 20th Annual Summer Youth Arts Institute - Reaching For the Stars and Beyond, June 14-19, 2004
1
Folder 25: Step in the Name of Love - Stage Play, June 1-6, 2004
1
Folder 26: Happy Nia Dance Theatre, June 23, 2007
1
Folder 27: 20th Summer Youth Arts Institute - Rhapsody In Rhythm, June 18, 2004
1
Folder 27: Dance with La' Hunter in Flight Dance Theatre, June 11, 2005
1
Folder 2: A Nappy Hair Affair - The Love and Nappiness Revue, June 15-16, 2001
1
Folder 30: Ham Hock Blues - Denise LaSalle, June 4-5, 2004
1
Folder 31: Chit-Chat Between Two Writers, June 10, 2006
1
Folder 32: 25th Annual Summer Enrichment Program - Hallelujah Gospel, June 26-27, 2009
1
Folder 32: M' Bone - "My People" - Grande Dance Concert, June 3, 2000
1
Folder 35: One More Time for Old Times' Sake - Celebrity Trunk Show And Champagne Brunch, June 18, 2000
1
Folder 35: Shakin' Loose, June 10-11, 2005
1
Folder 37: Juneteenth Film Festival, June 15-20, 2004
1
Folder 38: 2nd Annual Juneteenth Film Festival, June 17-19, 2005
1
Folder 39: 2nd Annual Juneteenth Film Festival, June 17-19, 2005
1
Folder 40: Comedy Night at the Muse - Cassandra "CoCo" Morgan, June 16-17, 2006
1
Folder 44: Bojay - Hand Picked...Tailored Made, June 16, 2002
1
Folder 44: Cuttin' Up, June 20, 2009
1
Folder 44: Strictly Matrimony - Errol Hill - GRIOT Productions, June 23 - July 1, 2000
1
Folder 45: Dance with LaHunter in Flight Dance Theatre, June 10, 2006
1
Folder 46: Koko Taylor and Her Blues Machine - Blues In the Night Concert, June 17, 2000
1
Folder 48: Comedy Night at The Muse, 2007-2008
1
Folder 49: An Evening of Neo Soul - Ledisi, June 21, 2009
1
Folder 49: Letters to the Lord - St. Luke Church Sacred Dance Concert, June 10, 2001
1
Folder 4: Denton Convention & Visitor Bureau Archive
1
Folder 50: Freedom to Laugh: A Juneteenth Comedy Event, June 19, 2009
1
Folder 54: Happy Nia Dance Theatre - Dancin' Soul, June 7, 2008
1
Folder 5: Willie Neal Johnson and the Gospel Keynotes - Malaco Records, June 24, 2000
1
Folder 6: My Cup Runneth Over: The Works of Banks B. Banks, June 1 - August 28, 2004
1
Folder 6: Wine, Watermelon, and the Word - Ordained In Lyrics, June 19, 2000
1
Folder 8: Poets N' Jazz #1 - #4 - Malcolm Jamal Warner, 2008-2009
1
Folder 8: Robert and Kevin Hooks: A Talk Film Father and Son - Luncheon and Dialogue, June 2, 2001
1
Folder 9: Publications and Press Clippings 2
1
Folder 9: Sankofa Café Bash - Words, Revelations and Mojo Performance, June 29-30, 2001
1
Fort Worth Convention Center, June 2006
1
Frances B. Vick series
1
Fur-Bearing Animal Regulations
1
Furnace Injection of Alkaline Sorbents for Sulfuric Acid Control Progress Report
1
G-2 and CMS Fast Optical Calorimetry Progress Report
1
GCP Report
1
GT-MHR Commercialization StudyProgress Report
1
Gas Storage Technology Consortium Quarterly Report
1
Gayle Snell Collection
1
Great American Cooking series
1
Ground Water Quality and Riparian Enhancement Projects in Sherman County, Oregon Annual Report
1
Habitat Evaluation Procedures Report
1
Hearings
1
Hybrid Sulfur Recovery Process for Natural Gas Upgrading Quarterly Report
1
Hydrogen Production for Fuel Cells Via Reforming Coal-Derived Methanol Progress Report
1
I-NERI Quarterly Technical Report
1
IEMDC-In-Line Electric Motor Driven Compressor Quarterly Report
1
Images
1
Improved Miscible Nitrogen Flood Performance Utilizing Advanced Reservoir Characterization and Horizontal Laterals in a Class I Reservoir - East Binger (Marchand) Unit Quarterly Report
1
Innovative Methodology for Detection of Fracture-Controlled Sweet Spots in the Northern Appalachian Basin Progress Report
1
Laboratories for the 21st Century: Best Practices
1
Law of the People's Republic of China
1
Letter from Chris Turner, 2009-06
1
Lignite Fuel Enhancement Progress Report
1
Lion Express
1
Lory Masters Collection (The Dallas Way)
1
MAIRS Working Paper Series
1
MD Anderson OncoLog
1
Making Cancer History Voices Oral History Collection
1
Master Marketer Newsletter
1
Methane Hydrate Production From Alaskan Permafrost Progress Report
1
Miniature Book News
1
Mixed Meeting Materials, 2008-2009
1
NE lesson
1
NOAA-TM-NMFS-SWFSC
1
National Oceanic and Atmospheric Administration Reports
1
National WASP WWII Museum Collection
1
Nesbitt Memorial Library Journal
1
New Technology Demonstration Program
1
Next Generation
1
OIT Times
1
Outer Continental Shelf Study
1
P.S. Magazine
1
Preserve Dallas
1
Promoted Zinc Chromite Catalysts for Higher Alcohol Synthesis Progress Report
1
Quakertown Oral History Project
1
Red River Compact Commission Report
1
Reel Lines
1
Reforming of Liquid Hydrocarbons in a Novel Hydrogen-Selective Membrane-Based Fuel Processor Annual Report
1
Relay Texas Newsletter
1
Risk Reduction With a Fuzzy Expert Exploration Tool Progress Report
1
San Diego Democratic Club, Political Voice, 2009-06, 2010-01
1
Seismic and Rockphysics Diagnostics of Multiscale Reservoir Textures Quarterly Report
1
Series 1: Papers : Oak Lawn Community, 1983, 1991, 2008
1
Series 5: Correspondence: 2000 - 2001
1
Sports
1
State Energy Program Case Studies
1
Stimulation Technologies for Deep Well Completions Progress Report
1
Stirpes
1
Sub-Antarctic Biocultural Conservation Program
1
TSDC Board Minutes, 2007
1
TSDC Fall 2008 Budget, E-mail, Gab Weekly, 2008
1
TSDC, 2003-2004
1
Take Care of Texas: News You Can Use
1
Target Talk
1
Technical report (Texas Transportation Institute)
1
Texas Animal Health Commission Strategic Plan
1
Texas Community History Oral History Project
1
Texas Conservation Passport Journal
1
Texas Department of Criminal Justice Strategic Plan
1
Texas Insurance News
1
Texas Lemon Law Annual Report
1
Texas Lottery Commission Strategic Plan
1
Texas Medical Board Bulletin
1
Texas Natural Resource Conservation Commission Strategic Plan
1
Texas Real Estate Center Trends
1
Texas Regional Outlook
1
Texas State Library and Archives Commission Strategic Plan
1
Texas State Office of Risk Management Strategic Plan
1
The Hutto Business Update
1
The Paducah Post
1
Toxic Substance Control Act PCB/Radioactive Waste Annual Inventory
1
Tunza Environmental Series for Children
1
TxDOT: Open For Business
1
U.S. Energy Flow Trends
1
UNDP Environment and Energy Group
1
Use of Coal Drying to Reduce Water Consumed in Pulverized Coal Power Plants Quarterly Report
1
WASP News
1
Weatherford Democrat
1
Western Life series
1
World War II Prisoners of War Oral History Project
1
[United States Soil Survey Report]
1
Degree Department
Degree Department
Music
75
Computer Science and Engineering
17
Chemistry
16
Libraries
15
College of Music
14
Physics
14
Biological Sciences
11
Digital Projects Unit
6
Library and Information Science
5
Center for Advanced Scientific Computing and Modeling
4
Texas Center for Digital Knowledge
4
Center for Nonlinear Science
3
Mathematics
2
Teacher Education and Administration
2
Communication Studies
1
Electrical Engineering
1
Geography
1
Learning Technologies
1
Philosophy and Religion Studies
1
Psychology
1
Spanish
1
User Interfaces Unit
1
Degree Discipline
Degree Discipline
Trumpet
12
Piano
10
Voice
7
Violin
6
Flute
4
Double bass
3
Piano Performance
3
Trumpet Performance
3
Harp
2
Organ
2
Percussion
2
Tuba
2
Viola
2
Cello
1
Chamber Music
1
Clarinet
1
Clarinet Performance
1
Euphonium Performance
1
Flute and piccolo
1
Guitar
1
Harp Performance
1
Horn
1
Saxophone
1
Soprano
1
Trombone
1
Trombone Performance
1
Violin Performance
1
Violin performance
1
Degree Level
Country
Country
United States
20,225
China
73
Iraq
29
Iran
21
Mexico
21
Japan
20
India
18
Afghanistan
13
South Korea
13
Israel
12
Russia
9
Germany
8
Philippines
8
France
7
Kosovo
7
Pakistan
7
Puerto Rico
7
Colombia
6
Lebanon
6
Azerbaijan
5
Canada
5
Peru
5
Sudan
5
Syria
5
Taiwan
5
Vietnam
5
Armenia
4
Bolivia
4
Brazil
4
Cuba
4
Ecuador
4
Guam
4
Haiti
4
Jordan
4
Montenegro
4
North Korea
4
Dominican Republic
3
Georgia
3
Saudi Arabia
3
Solomon Islands
3
United Kingdom
3
Albania
2
Argentina
2
Aruba
2
Greece
2
Indonesia
2
Libya
2
Macedonia
2
Northern Mariana Islands
2
Panama
2
Papua New Guinea
2
Romania
2
Venezuela
2
Australia
1
Austria
1
Bahrain
1
Belgium
1
Bulgaria
1
Chad
1
Chile
1
Costa Rica
1
Croatia
1
Denmark
1
El Salvador
1
Estonia
1
Finland
1
Guinea
1
Honduras
1
Hungary
1
Ireland
1
Italy
1
Kazakhstan
1
Kenya
1
Kuwait
1
Kyrgyzstan
1
Latvia
1
Lithuania
1
Luxembourg
1
Malta
1
Moldova
1
Mongolia
1
Morocco
1
Netherlands
1
New Zealand
1
Nigeria
1
Oman
1
Poland
1
Portugal
1
Slovakia
1
Slovenia
1
Somalia
1
South Africa
1
Spain
1
Sweden
1
Thailand
1
Timor-Leste
1
Tunisia
1
Turkey
1
Uzbekistan
1
Yemen
1
Zimbabwe
1
States
States
Texas
11,380
Oklahoma
4,209
New Mexico
684
New York
180
California
118
Virginia
77
Ohio
76
Pennsylvania
62
Maine
60
Maryland
48
Oregon
48
Connecticut
47
Indiana
41
Georgia
40
Louisiana
39
New Jersey
38
North Carolina
37
Washington
36
Nevada
33
Alabama
30
Alaska
29
Arkansas
29
Mississippi
28
Florida
27
Illinois
26
Michigan
26
Missouri
22
West Virginia
20
Massachusetts
19
North Dakota
19
Iowa
18
Delaware
16
New Hampshire
16
Kansas
15
Wisconsin
15
Tennessee
14
Minnesota
13
Idaho
12
Kentucky
12
Rhode Island
12
Colorado
10
South Carolina
10
Nebraska
9
South Dakota
9
Montana
8
Utah
7
Hawaii
6
Arizona
5
Wyoming
5
Vermont
3
Counties
Counties
Dallas County, TX
2,157
Comanche County, OK
691
Harris County, TX
648
Taylor County, TX
530
Pawnee County, OK
521
Murray County, OK
429
Oklahoma County, OK
363
Grady County, OK
354
Denton County, TX
336
Creek County, OK
296
Tarrant County, TX
247
Jackson County, OK
227
Noble County, OK
213
Choctaw County, OK
188
Caddo County, OK
169
Custer County, OK
150
Bexar County, TX
149
Osage County, OK
118
Kendall County, TX
85
Panola County, TX
85
Polk County, TX
79
Cleveland County, OK
75
Nueces County, TX
74
Roger Mills County, OK
74
Harrison County, TX
72
Comanche County, TX
69
Brazoria County, TX
68
Archer County, TX
63
Erath County, TX
62
Bosque County, TX
60
Travis County, TX
60
McCulloch County, TX
55
Gaines County, TX
51
Love County, OK
49
Cherokee County, TX
48
Hidalgo County, TX
47
Johnson County, TX
47
Wichita County, TX
47
Kay County, OK
46
Tulsa County, OK
45
Austin County, TX
44
Hemphill County, TX
44
Medina County, TX
44
Garfield County, OK
43
Garvin County, OK
43
Hockley County, TX
43
Shackelford County, TX
43
Rains County, TX
42
DeWitt County, TX
41
Bell County, TX
39
Mills County, TX
39
Starr County, TX
39
Hudspeth County, TX
38
Shelby County, TX
38
Carter County, OK
37
Swisher County, TX
37
Washita County, OK
37
Llano County, TX
34
Collin County, TX
33
San Patricio County, TX
33
Jones County, TX
32
Montgomery County, TX
30
Nolan County, TX
24
Fayette County, TX
23
Gillespie County, TX
23
Bastrop County, TX
22
Delta County, TX
22
Fannin County, TX
22
Fort Bend County, TX
22
Galveston County, TX
22
Lee County, TX
21
McLennan County, TX
18
Liberty County, TX
14
Montague County, TX
12
Red River County, TX
12
Kaufman County, TX
11
Chambers County, TX
10
Callahan County, TX
9
Hopkins County, TX
9
Navarro County, TX
9
Orange County, TX
9
Brown County, TX
8
Aransas County, TX
7
Ellis County, TX
7
Hays County, TX
7
Parker County, TX
7
Santa Barbara County, CA
7
Stephens County, OK
7
Wharton County, TX
7
Cameron County, TX
6
Curry County, NM
6
El Paso County, TX
6
Orange County, CA
6
Williamson County, TX
6
Bowie County, TX
5
Grayson County, TX
5
Kerr County, TX
5
Newton County, TX
5
Rockwall County, TX
5
San Diego County, CA
5
Baltimore County, MD
4
Brazos County, TX
4
Calhoun County, TX
4
Franklin County, TX
4
Hardin County, TX
4
Lauderdale County, MS
4
Lavaca County, TX
4
Marion County, IN
4
Nacogdoches County, TX
4
Niagara County, NY
4
Palo Pinto County, TX
4
Randall County, TX
4
Throckmorton County, TX
4
Colorado County, TX
3
Hunt County, TX
3
Jasper County, TX
3
Jefferson County, TX
3
Lawrence County, PA
3
Los Angeles County, CA
3
Lubbock County, TX
3
Middlesex County, MA
3
Montgomery County, MD
3
Riverside County, CA
3
Rusk County, TX
3
Sheridan County, WY
3
Stanislaus County, CA
3
Val Verde County, TX
3
Victoria County, TX
3
Walker County, TX
3
Waller County, TX
3
Winnebago County, WI
3
Allegheny County, PA
2
Atascosa County, TX
2
Bee County, TX
2
Burnet County, TX
2
Comal County, TX
2
Cottle County, TX
2
Craven County, NC
2
Cumberland County, ME
2
Dimmit County, TX
2
Duval County, TX
2
Fulton County, IN
2
Gregg County, TX
2
Grimes County, TX
2
Guadalupe County, TX
2
Hamilton County, OH
2
Hancock County, MS
2
Henrico County, VA
2
Jackson County, TX
2
Jeff Davis County, TX
2
Labette County, KS
2
Lampasas County, TX
2
Leon County, TX
2
Midland County, TX
2
Mineral County, NV
2
Mobile County, AL
2
Montgomery County, IN
2
Montgomery County, OH
2
New London County, CT
2
Pierce County, WA
2
Presidio County, TX
2
Pulaski County, AR
2
Refugio County, TX
2
San Jacinto County, TX
2
Ventura County, CA
2
Vermillion County, IN
2
Webb County, TX
2
Willacy County, TX
2
Wilson County, TX
2
Wood County, TX
2
Zapata County, TX
2
Allen County, OH
1
Angelina County, TX
1
Atlantic County, NJ
1
Baylor County, TX
1
Beaver County, PA
1
Benton County, WA
1
Bernalillo County, NM
1
Blanco County, TX
1
Bonner County, ID
1
Brooks County, TX
1
Brown County, KS
1
Buchanan County, MO
1
Calhoun County, MI
1
Cambria County, PA
1
Camden County, GA
1
Cascade County, MT
1
Cass County, ND
1
Centre County, PA
1
Cobb County, GA
1
Collingsworth County, TX
1
Cooke County, TX
1
Crockett County, TX
1
Culberson County, TX
1
Cuyahoga County, OH
1
Duval County, FL
1
East Baton Rouge Parish, LA
1
Eastland County, TX
1
Edmunds County, SD
1
Edwards County, TX
1
Effingham County, IL
1
Essex County, NY
1
Falls County, TX
1
Freestone County, TX
1
Fulton County, GA
1
Goliad County, TX
1
Gonzales County, TX
1
Grand Forks County, ND
1
Hardin County, KY
1
Harnett County, NC
1
Harrison County, MS
1
Harrison County, WV
1
Hill County, TX
1
Jackson County, MO
1
Jackson County, MS
1
Jim Hogg County, TX
1
Jim Wells County, TX
1
Kane County, IL
1
Karnes County, TX
1
Kenedy County, TX
1
Kern County, CA
1
Kimble County, TX
1
King County, TX
1
King County, WA
1
Kings County, NY
1
Kinney County, TX
1
Kleberg County, TX
1
Knox County, TX
1
La Salle County, TX
1
Lea County, NM
1
Live Oak County, TX
1
Madison County, TX
1
Maverick County, TX
1
McMullen County, TX
1
Milam County, TX
1
Milwaukee County, WI
1
Mower County, MN
1
Multnomah County, OR
1
Nemaha County, KS
1
Norfolk County, MA
1
Orleans Parish, LA
1
Perry County, IL
1
Pinellas County, FL
1
Prince George's County, MD
1
Randolph County, IL
1
Robertson County, TX
1
Roosevelt County, NM
1
San Augustine County, TX
1
San Bernardino County, CA
1
San Saba County, TX
1
Sauk County, WI
1
Schleicher County, TX
1
Shelby County, TN
1
Smith County, TX
1
Somervell County, TX
1
Suffolk County, MA
1
Terrell County, TX
1
Tyler County, TX
1
Upshur County, TX
1
Uvalde County, TX
1
Van Zandt County, TX
1
Washington County, OH
1
Wise County, TX
1
Zavala County, TX
1