Resource Type
Resource Type
Script
2,996
Photograph
2,440
Letter
1,516
Text
628
Report
513
Video
389
Newspaper
298
Postcard
270
Journal/Magazine/Newsletter
239
Physical Object
220
Book
216
Map
205
Dataset
131
Pamphlet
109
Sound
95
Legal Document
68
Article
65
Clipping
59
Thesis or Dissertation
31
Patent
14
Specimen
13
Artwork
6
Image
2
Paper
2
Musical Score/Notation
1
Legislative Document
1
Poem
1
Yearbook
1
Website
1
Partner
UNT Libraries Special Collections
3,755
Oklahoma Historical Society
1,909
UNT Libraries Government Documents Department
1,336
Rosenberg Library
848
National WASP WWII Museum
245
Lockheed Martin Aeronautics Company, Fort Worth
224
UNT College of Visual Arts + Design
220
National Museum of the Pacific War/Admiral Nimitz Foundation
218
Hoston History Research Center at Houston Public Library
197
UNT Libraries
184
97 More
Partner
UNT Libraries Special Collections
3,755
Oklahoma Historical Society
1,909
UNT Libraries Government Documents Department
1,336
Rosenberg Library
848
National WASP WWII Museum
245
Lockheed Martin Aeronautics Company, Fort Worth
224
UNT College of Visual Arts + Design
220
National Museum of the Pacific War/Admiral Nimitz Foundation
218
Hoston History Research Center at Houston Public Library
197
UNT Libraries
184
University of Texas at Arlington Library
169
Texas Parks & Wildlife Department
156
Hardin-Simmons University Library
141
UNT Oral History Program
76
The 12th Armored Division Memorial Museum
68
UNT Music Library
56
McFaddin-Ward House Museum
47
Private Collection of T. B. Willis
45
George Everill Pierce Family Photographs
43
Private Collection of Mike Cochran
41
Abilene Christian University Library
35
Texas Lutheran University
34
Texas Southern University
32
Lee College
26
Palestine Public Library
25
The University of Texas at Dallas
25
UT San Antonio Libraries Special Collections
25
UNT Press
24
Grayson College Foundation
23
Down Home Blues Club & OK Blues Hall of Fame
23
Moody Medical Library, UT
19
Dallas Municipal Archives
15
Amon Carter Museum
13
Arlington Public Library
13
Fire Museum of Texas
12
Midwestern State University
11
St. Edward’s University
11
Museum of the American Railroad
10
University of North Texas
10
Kerr County Historical Commission
9
UNT Media Library
9
Arlington Historical Society’s Fielder House Museum
7
Star of the Republic Museum
7
Texas State Historical Association
7
Danish Heritage Preservation Society
6
Private Collection of Mario Marcel Salas
6
Southwestern University
6
Texas Medical Association
6
Angelina County History Center
5
Pioneer City County Museum
5
Fort Bend Museum
4
Lamar University
4
Austin History Center, Austin Public Library
3
Coleman Public Library
3
George Ranch Historical Park
3
Private Collection of the Sutherlin Family
3
Tarrant County Archives
3
UNT Frank W. and Sue Mayborn School of Journalism
3
Bryan Wildenthal Memorial Library (Archives of the Big Bend)
2
Boyce Ditto Public Library
2
Private Collection of the CC Cox Family
2
Courthouse-on-the-Square Museum
2
Cattle Raisers Museum
2
Heritage Association of Frisco
2
Harris and Eliza Kempner Fund
2
LeTourneau University Margaret Estes Library
2
Museum of the Gulf Coast
2
McMurry University Library
2
Panola College
2
Private Collection of the Ellis and Blanton Families
2
Private Collection of the Koenig Family
2
Rice University Woodson Research Center
2
San Antonio Public Library
2
Sam Rayburn House State Historical Site
2
Tyrrell Historical Library
2
University of Texas Health Science Center Libraries
2
Boy Scouts of America National Scouting Museum
1
Chisholm Trail Museum and Horizon Hill
1
Castroville Public Library
1
Dallas Area Rapid Transit (DART)
1
Dallas Genealogical Society
1
Dr. Pound Historical Farmstead
1
Fort Davis Overland Trail
1
Fort Worth Aviation Museum
1
Texas General Land Office
1
Keystone Crossroads Historical Society
1
Killeen City Library System
1
Laredo Public Library
1
Longview Public Library
1
Mexic-Arte Museum
1
Private Collection of Matta Family
1
McCulloch County Historical Commission
1
Murphy Historical Society Inc.
1
Nesbitt Memorial Library
1
Northwest Texas Conference of the United Methodist Church
1
Private Collection of the Curtis Estate
1
Private Collection of J. K. Johnson
1
Patrick Heath Public Library
1
The Sixth Floor Museum at Dealey Plaza
1
Southwestern Federation of Archaeological Societies
1
Tarrant County Black Historical and Genealogical Society
1
UNT College of Arts and Sciences
1
UNT Libraries Digital Projects Unit
1
UNT Honors College
1
Wolf Creek Heritage Museum
1
Wilson County Historical Society
1
Witte Museum
1
Collection
KXAS-NBC 5 News Collection
3,350
Oklahoma Publishing Company Photography Collection
1,331
Harris and Eliza Kempner
850
Defense Base Closure and Realignment Commission
597
Preston George Collection
534
Abilene Library Consortium
494
Technical Report Archive and Image Library
471
World War Two Collection
328
Texas Digital Newspaper Program
298
National WASP WWII Museum
245
163 More
Collection
KXAS-NBC 5 News Collection
3,350
Oklahoma Publishing Company Photography Collection
1,331
Harris and Eliza Kempner
850
Defense Base Closure and Realignment Commission
597
Preston George Collection
534
Abilene Library Consortium
494
Technical Report Archive and Image Library
471
World War Two Collection
328
Texas Digital Newspaper Program
298
National WASP WWII Museum
245
Texas Cultures Online
236
National Museum of the Pacific War Digital Archive
218
Convair/General Dynamics Newsletters
217
John J. Herrera Papers
196
Oral History Association
177
Map Collections from the University of Texas at Arlington
169
Texas Fashion Collection
161
Battleship Texas Newspaper Collection
143
Rescuing Texas History, 2017
124
African American Newspapers
114
Office of Scientific & Technical Information Technical Reports
111
National Museum of the Pacific War Oral History Collection
101
T. N. Carswell Collection
87
UNT Oral Histories
86
Byrd Williams Family Photography Collection
79
Rescuing Texas History, 2015
74
Texas History Collection
65
ARTsource
59
Stan Kenton Collection
55
USDA Farmers' Bulletins
54
Rescuing Texas History, 2018
52
Rescuing Texas History, 2019
51
Texas Oral History Collection
50
Rescuing Texas History, 2016
49
Texas State Publications
48
T. B. Willis Collection
45
George Everill Pierce Photograph Collection
43
Hellcat News
37
Evelyn Streng Slide Collection
34
The Barbara C. Jordan Archives
32
The 12th Armored Division Photograph Collection
31
College of Music Marketing Collection
29
Rescuing Texas History, 2006
29
UNT Theses and Dissertations
29
Rescuing Texas History, 2013
28
Abilene Photograph Collection
27
Journal of Near-Death Studies
27
Lee College Oral Histories
25
The Ormer Locklear Archives
25
Rescuing Texas History, 2014
24
LGBT Collections
23
OK Blues Hall of Fame Collection
23
T. V. Munson Collection
23
Texas Folklore Society Publications
20
World War II Collection of Arlington, Texas
20
Sewell Photo Collection
18
Texas Society Sons of the American Revolution (TXSSAR)
16
Blanche Perry Collection
15
Charles Turner Hocker Collection
15
Congressional Research Service Reports
15
John F. Kennedy Memorial Collection
14
John F. Kennedy, Dallas Police Department Collection
14
Texas Patents
14
Battleship Texas State Historic Site Photograph Collection
13
Roman Bronze Works Archive
13
Tocker Foundation Grant
13
Dr. Chauncey Depew Leake
12
D. Jack Davis Art Education Collection
12
Government Documents General Collection
12
Our China Stories
11
Environmental Policy Collection
11
Where the West Begins: Capturing Fort Worth's Historic Treasures
11
George Pendexter Postcard Collection
11
Broadening Access to Books on Texas and Oklahoma
11
Rescuing Texas History, 2007
11
The Black Academy of Arts and Letters Records
10
Dennis Vercher Collection (The Dallas Way)
10
End of Term Publications
10
Oklahoma Historical Society Photograph Collection
10
Sayles and Sayles Collection
10
UNT Special Collections General Collection
10
The Civil War and its Aftermath: Diverse Perspectives
8
Jim Argo Collection
8
Resource Center LGBT Collection of the UNT Libraries
8
TRAIL Microcard Collection
8
Spotlight on North Texas
7
Star of the Republic Museum Objects
7
Southwestern Historical Quarterly
7
Latimer Papers
6
Southwestern University Archival Collections
6
University of North Texas Press
6
Angelina County History Harvest
5
American Red Cross of Central Oklahoma Collection
5
William Waybourn Papers (The Dallas Way)
5
Carl Benton Compton Collection
4
Doris Appel Papers
4
Fort Bend Museum Collection
4
Jo Streit Film Footage Collection
4
Larry Jene Fisher Collection
4
Richard Doherty Photography Collection
4
Student Army Training Corps
4
Rescuing Texas History, 2010
4
UNT Libraries Licensed Content
4
World War One Collection
4
John Briggs Scrapbook Collection (The Dallas Way)
3
The Chronicles of Oklahoma
3
Danish Heritage Preservation Society
3
Frances Marion Allen Collection
3
George Ranch Museum Collection
3
Jesse Wallace Williams Map Collection
3
K. K. Legett Collection
3
National Advisory Committee for Aeronautics Collection
3
Niles-Graham-Pease Papers
3
Sutherlin Family Collection, 1943-1946
3
Rescuing Texas History, 2009
3
UNT Athletic Department Records
3
University Memory Collection
3
Rare Book and Texana Collections
3
Women With Words
3
Dr. Walter M. Woodward Texas History Collection
3
African American Funeral Programs of San Antonio
2
Artificial Intelligence (AI) Policy Collection
2
Government Documents A to Z Digitization Project
2
Clark Family Photography Collection
2
Private Papers of Daniel Kempner Thorne
2
From Plowshares to Diplomas: Digitizing Early Denton History
2
Dr. Edwin D. Moten Collection
2
Gary McCaleb On-Campus Interviews
2
CyberCemetery Extracted Publications
2
Gypsy Ted Sullivan Wylie and McMurry Fine Arts Department Collection
2
Hidden Selections of Houston’s African American and Jewish Heritage
2
Karen B. Alexander Collection of Protest Literature
2
LeTourneau University Archives
2
Museum of the Gulf Coast
2
Rescuing Texas History, 2021
2
Nino Testa Oral History Collection (The Dallas Way)
2
Bell Helicopter Records
1
Bob Kap Collection
1
Dr. Edith Margurite Bonnet Papers
1
The Carpa Cubana Collection and the Sabino Gomez Photograph Collection
1
Charles C. Francis Papers
1
Chisholm Trail Museum and Horizon Hill Collection
1
DART Historical Archive
1
Digital Frontiers
1
Dallas Journal
1
The Dallas Metroplex Chapter of the Names Project Foundation Collection
1
Duane Puryear Collection (The Dallas Way)
1
Frank Cuellar Sr. Collection
1
Gordon Knox Film Collection
1
Keystone Crossroads Historical Society Collection
1
Lee College Photograph Collection
1
Love Field Album and Photographs
1
Lorena M. Parlee Collection
1
The Mexican American Family and Photo Collection
1
Nineteenth Century Letterheads
1
Oklahoma Historical Society Manuscript Collection
1
Patricia Fertel Paper Doll Collection
1
Randy Mallory Papers
1
Scouting Magazine
1
Rescuing Texas History, 2011
1
Rescuing Texas History, 2022
1
Sam Flood Collection
1
San Simon Cattle and Canal Papers
1
Soldier Shows
1
RadioShack and Tandy Corporation Records
1
Tim Owens Jazz and Broadcast Collection
1
General Collection
1
UNT Media Library General Collection
1
UNT Scholarly Works
1
UNT Undergraduate Student Works
1
W. P. Campbell Collection
1
Wes Phelps Podcast Interviews Collection
1
Zella Patterson Collection
1
Serial/Series Title
Serial/Series Title
NBC News Scripts
2,995
Personal Papers (MS 80-0002)
827
2005 BRAC Commission
476
NBC News Clips
311
GJBX
177
United States Department of Energy Grand Junction Office Reports
145
Convairiety
144
The Texas Steer
139
1995 BRAC Commission
121
United States Geological Survey Reports
90
The Western Outlook
81
United States Bureau of Mines Reports
67
Atomic Energy Commission Reports
65
Cecelia McKie Scrapbook Collection
62
Pioneer County City Museum (PCCM) Collection
54
Farmers' bulletin (United States. Dept. of Agriculture)
53
Gayle Snell Collection
49
Convair Supervisory Newsletter
45
Texas Broilers
45
Kafka Collection
38
Hellcat News
37
Water Resources Investigations Reports
32
Box 250: N. Negatives 1, 1910-1925, c. 1930-1940
27
Journal of Near-Death Studies
27
Oakland Sunshine
27
Oral History Association Recordings
27
Coast and Geodetic Survey Reports
25
United States Earthquakes
25
Louis C. Britton Collection
24
Aeronautics Star
23
Savannah River Laboratory Hydrogeochemical and Stream Sediment Reconnaissance
23
Baytown Veteran Oral Histories
22
Box 251: N. Negatives 2, 1895-1925, c. 1920-1960
21
Report of investigations (United States. Bureau of Mines)
21
Kempner Family Papers and Business Records (MS 86-0008)
20
Publications of the Texas Folklore Society
20
Biological services program FWS/OBS
19
Eleanor Brown Collection
19
Photographs of Stan Kenton
19
United States Fish and Wildlife Service Maps
19
U.S. Geological Survey bulletin
18
Nimitz Family Photograph Collection
17
Prince Collection
16
National WASP WWII Museum Collection
14
Performances - One O'Clock California Tour
13
Roman Bronze Works Client Card Index
13
San Antonio Chapter of Links Records
13
Texas Senate Papers
13
Office of Saline Water Reports
12
Divisions, Areas, and Ensembles - Early Music - Collegium Singers and Baroque Orchestra
11
Publicity/Promotional Photographs (1940-1950's)
11
Sterling Houston Papers
11
Trace elements investigations report
11
U.S. Waterways Experiment Station Reports
11
Women in War Collection
11
Chester W. Nimitz Personal Letters, 1893-1911
10
Marjorie Wakeham Collection
10
60th Congress
9
Dallas Museum of Fashion Collection
9
Publicity Photographs (1950's)
9
Senate document (United States. Congress. Senate)
9
Technical paper (United States. Bureau of Mines)
9
The Agricultural Outlook
9
Charles B. Moore Family papers, 1832-1917
8
Charlyne Creger Collection
8
Information circular (United States. Bureau of Mines)
8
Outtakes and Special Programs
8
U.S. Geological Survey professional paper
8
Artistry in Rhythm Orchestra (1941-1946)
7
Jacqueline Cochran Collection
7
Marjorie L. Jackson Collection
7
National WASP Museum (NWM) Collection
7
RME
7
Strategic minerals investigations
7
The Southwestern Historical Quarterly
7
University of California Radiation Laboratory Reports
7
Bulletin of the United States Geological Survey
6
Coast of California Storm and Tidal Waves Study
6
Geological Survey bulletin
6
Geological Survey professional paper
6
Helen Snapp Collection
6
Oral History Association Photography
6
San Francisco Vindicator
6
Study Collection, Westheimer Research Gallery
6
The Orceneth Fisher Papers
6
U.S. Army Corps of Engineers Reports
6
Action Images
5
Bulletin (United States. Bureau of Mines)
5
Civil Effects Test Operations Reports
5
Divisions, Areas, and Ensembles - Jazz - One O'Clock Lab Band - The One O'Clock Documentary Photographs
5
GDFW This Week
5
Health and Safety Laboratory Reports
5
Japanese Internment Camps Collection
5
LBL Accelerator & Fusion Research Division Annual Report
5
Proof: Photographs from Four Generations of a Texas Family
5
AIDS conference (San Francisco), 1996
4
Box 33: Negatives (1947-1960) to Negatives/Slides (1920-1960)
4
Business History Oral History Project
4
Capitol Records Recording Sessions (1940's)
4
Catherine Parker Collection
4
Correspondence
4
Henderson (Paul Hill) Collection
4
Hydraulic Model Investigations
4
Mary Ruth Rance Collection
4
National Oceanic and Atmospheric Administration Reports
4
The Eastman case studies
4
The Texan
4
United States Fish and Wildlife Service Reports
4
Album, c. 1907-1920
3
Basques in the United States Oral History Project
3
Baytown World War II Oral Histories
3
Box 32: 120 to Negatives (1940-1960)
3
COVID-19 Response
3
Carrie Marcus Neiman Foundation Collection of Fashion
3
Chronicles of Oklahoma
3
Civilian Conservation Corps History Oral History Project
3
Folder 11: Clinton Documents, 1996, 1998
3
Hayden Fry NTSU Coaching Film Collection
3
Home Front Collection
3
LBL Accelerator Division Annual Report
3
Mineral resources of wilderness study areas--eastern California desert conservation area, California
3
Minutes and Proceedings of the Western Area Conference of Links
3
NOAA-TM-NMFS-SWFSC
3
NURE Aerial Gamma-Ray and Magnetic Reconnaissance Survey, [California]-Arizona Area
3
North American Fauna
3
Petroleum technology (United States. Bureau of Mines)
3
Research and development progress report
3
T. J. Herron Photograph Collection
3
The Black Panther
3
World War II Pacific Theater Oral History Project
3
World War II Pearl Harbor Survivors Oral History Project
3
AEC research and development report
2
Al Filo: Mexican American Studies series
2
Box 230: Vintage Prints, Blue Box, n.d.
2
Condition Surveys
2
Cooper World War II Collection
2
Documenting the War Collection
2
Edgar Jones Collection
2
Elmer Curry Collection
2
Evolution of sedimentary basins/onshore oil and gas investigations--Santa Maria Province
2
Fire Trucks 1909-1912
2
Fort Wolters 11th Anniversary Scrapbook
2
Good Neighbor Environmental Board Annual Report
2
JNDS, Volume 10, Number 2
2
JNDS, Volume 17, Number 2
2
Jerry Elliott Collection
2
Links Regional Papers
2
Sandia Corporation Reports
2
Studies related to wilderness
2
Technical report (U.S. Army Engineer Waterways Experiment Station)
2
The Postpartum Depression and Maternal Mental Health Oral History Project
2
Walter Palmer Collection
2
World War II Pacific Theater (Island Hopping) Oral History Project
2
World War II Prisoners of War Oral History Project
2
"Progressive Jazz" (1940's - early 1950's)
1
47th Congress
1
AIDS articles/media
1
Action shots of Kenton
1
American Airline - Domestic partner benefits
1
Argonne National Laboratory Reports
1
Billy Taylor's Jazz at the Kennedy Center
1
Black Military Service Collection
1
Box 203: Reel to Reel Tapes
1
Box 204: Cassette Tapes
1
Box 31: 2 1/4 inch to 35mm Negatives
1
CRS In Focus
1
Caltex Oral History Project
1
Charles C. Francis Papers, 1911-2013
1
Clean Power Plan: State at a Glance
1
Climate Change Impacts Factsheets
1
Committee on Education and Special Training Administration Memos
1
Contributions to economic geology
1
Contributions to stratigraphy
1
Cotton Award Winner
1
DART News Releases
1
Duclos Collection
1
Elmer A. Curry Collection
1
Experiment Station Work
1
Farmers' bulletin (United States. Department of Agriculture)
1
Field Investigations
1
Fiscal Year 1978
1
Fiscal Year 1979
1
Fiscal Year 1980
1
Fiscal Year 1981
1
Fiscal Year 1982
1
Folder 14: No Place to Lay My Head - Michael Matthews And Gary Smith Production, undated
1
Folder 24: AIDS ARMS Network Bylaws, Handwritten notes, correspondence, meeting summaries, articles, forms, correspondences to William Waybourn, Correspondences to John Thomas, Robert Wood Johnson Grant, agendas, 1988-1990
1
Folder 34: Funding, 1991
1
Folder 6: LGBT Filmmakers Invited to Meeting with Mel Gibson, Julia Roberts and Patrick Stewart on Set of "Conspiracy Theory", February, 1997
1
Folder 7: Black Music and the Civil Rights Movement Concert - UC San Diego - Eartha Kitt, 1988
1
Folder 9: Clipping From Advocate, c. 1996-1997
1
Frank Cuellar Sr. Collection
1
Game Laws
1
Gay Games IV: June 18-25, 1994
1
George Moss Collection
1
Golf
1
HW (Series)
1
Hanford Works Reports
1
Herbert Herman Fiedler Photograph Collection
1
Herbert J. Schaff Collection
1
Herman F. Fuchs Collection
1
Horse-Drawn Fire Wagons 1909-1912
1
Human Rights Campaign Fund (HRCG), 1991
1
Innovations in Modern Music (1950-1951)
1
Item 1: Folsom Prison Ledger, September 8, 1911- January 9,1912
1
JNDS, Volume 10, Number 4
1
JNDS, Volume 12, Number 4
1
JNDS, Volume 13, Number 3
1
JNDS, Volume 14, Number 1
1
JNDS, Volume 14, Number 4
1
JNDS, Volume 15, Number 2
1
JNDS, Volume 16, Number 3
1
JNDS, Volume 16, Number 4
1
JNDS, Volume 17, Number 1
1
JNDS, Volume 17, Number 3
1
JNDS, Volume 18, Number 4
1
JNDS, Volume 19, Number 1
1
JNDS, Volume 19, Number 2
1
JNDS, Volume 19, Number 3
1
JNDS, Volume 20, Number 2
1
JNDS, Volume 21, Number 2
1
JNDS, Volume 21, Number 4
1
JNDS, Volume 22, Number 2
1
JNDS, Volume 22, Number 4
1
JNDS, Volume 25, Number 1
1
JNDS, Volume 26, Number 4
1
JNDS, Volume 27, Number 2
1
JNDS, Volume 6, Number 4
1
Jack Ruby Trial Transcripts at The Sixth Floor Museum at Dealey Plaza
1
Jane Kendeigh Collection
1
Jimmie Baker Collection
1
John H. Brandt Collection
1
Key to meteorological records documentation
1
Lawrence Radiation Laboratory Physics Division Quarterly Report
1
LeTourneau Earthmoving Equipment
1
M. A. Krieger Collection
1
Marcie Nelson Griffith Collection
1
Mellophonium Orchestra
1
Mexican-American Women's Educational Experience Project
1
Mineral technology (United States. Bureau of Mines)
1
Mount Vernon
1
NACA Research Memorandums
1
NACA Technical Notes
1
NACA Technical Reports
1
NASA Earth Observatory
1
NBS monograph
1
NOAA technical memorandum NMFS-NE
1
National Bureau of Standards Reports
1
National WASP WWII Museum (NWM) Collection
1
Nesbitt Memorial Library Journal
1
News releases (general LGBT topics), 1991-1992
1
Nuclear Regulatory Commission Report (NUREG)
1
Nuclear Regulatory Commission Reports
1
Orchestras (1950's)
1
Our Planet
1
Outrageous Oral: Volume 16
1
Peggy Ward Collection
1
Petroleum-Engineering Studies
1
Research report (Sandia Corporation)
1
Research reporting series. 7, Interagency energy-environment research and development
1
Rivertown at War Oral History Project
1
Robert Emmett Bledsoe Baylor Papers
1
Romer v Evans Majority Opinion, 1996
1
SAND (Series) (Albuquerque, N.M.)
1
Saline Water Conversion Demonstration Plant Number 2
1
Saline Water Conversion Demonstration Plant Number 2, San Diego, California, Annual Report
1
Scouting
1
Senate Bills
1
Senate executive document (United States. Congress. Senate)
1
Shorter contributions to general geology
1
Soldier Shows "Blueprint Special"
1
Southeast Texas Postcards Collection
1
Southwest Conferemce cagers
1
Strontium Program Quarterly Summary Report
1
TID
1
Texas Musicians Oral History Project
1
The Dallas Journal
1
The Fire Chief's Newsletter
1
The U.S. Air Force lithograph series., Set 17
1
Transactions of the Regional Archeological Symposium for Southeastern New Mexico and Western Texas
1
Tunza: The UNEP Magazine for Youth
1
UC (Series)
1
UCID (Series)
1
United States Bureau of Mines Law Serials
1
Uranium in Granites of Southwestern North America Annual Report
1
WAVES Oral History Project
1
WWII Documents Collection
1
War and the Southwest series
1
Western Area Newsletter
1
Women's Studies Oral History Project
1
World War II Japanese-American Civilian Internees Oral History Project
1
World War II Mediterranean Theater Oral History Project
1
World War II Pacific Theater (Submarine Service) Oral History Project
1
World War II Pearl Harbor Survivors (Marine Corps) Oral History Project
1
World War II Pearl Harbor Survivors (Navy) Oral History Project
1
{{{collection}}} Collection
1
Degree Department
Degree Department
School of Education
4
Department of Anthropology
3
Department of Education
3
Department of Psychology
3
Journalism
3
Business Administration
1
Chemistry
1
Department of Accounting
1
Department of Biological Sciences
1
Department of Counseling, Development and Higher Education
1
Department of Emergency Management and Disaster Science
1
Department of Government
1
Department of History
1
Department of Instrumental Studies
1
Department of Political Science
1
Department of Radio, Television and Film
1
Department of Science
1
Department of Sociology
1
Department of Sociology and Social Work
1
Division of Communication and Public Address
1
School of Music
1
Degree Discipline
Degree Discipline
Education
6
Applied Anthropology
4
Sociology
2
Accounting
1
Adult Education
1
Biology
1
Clinical Psychology
1
Communication and Public Address
1
Emergency Management and Disaster Science
1
Government
1
History
1
Industrial Management
1
Industrial/Organizational Psychology
1
Music Education
1
Performance
1
Political Science
1
Psychology
1
Radio, Television and Film
1
Radio, Television, and Film
1
Secondary Education
1
Speech Communication and Drama
1
Degree Level
Country
Country
United States
10,530
Canada
138
Philippines
119
Mexico
109
Japan
102
Vietnam
63
France
49
Australia
41
Puerto Rico
40
Germany
35
Panama
35
Solomon Islands
29
Italy
28
China
24
Russia
23
Northern Mariana Islands
22
Guam
20
Switzerland
20
Spain
19
Israel
18
India
16
New Caledonia
14
Brazil
13
New Zealand
13
Papua New Guinea
13
Egypt
12
Marshall Islands
12
Cambodia
10
Cuba
9
Kiribati
9
North Korea
9
Greece
8
Indonesia
8
Poland
8
Sweden
8
Argentina
7
Hong Kong
7
Norway
7
Pakistan
7
South Africa
7
Bahrain
6
Denmark
6
Fiji
6
Palau
6
Peru
6
South Korea
6
Thailand
6
Chile
5
Costa Rica
5
Guatemala
5
Lebanon
5
Libya
5
Morocco
5
Netherlands
5
Saudi Arabia
5
Taiwan
5
Belgium
4
Bolivia
4
Ireland
4
Jordan
4
Laos
4
Samoa
4
Syria
4
Trinidad and Tobago
4
Uruguay
4
Venezuela
4
Finland
3
Iceland
3
Iraq
3
Singapore
3
Turkey
3
American Samoa
2
Angola
2
Austria
2
Bermuda
2
Colombia
2
Iran
2
Jamaica
2
Liberia
2
Madagascar
2
Nicaragua
2
Portugal
2
Senegal
2
Sri Lanka
2
United Arab Emirates
2
Vanuatu
2
Algeria
1
Belarus
1
Belize
1
Bulgaria
1
Croatia
1
El Salvador
1
Georgia
1
Grenada
1
Honduras
1
Hungary
1
Kuwait
1
Malaysia
1
Romania
1
Slovakia
1
Tunisia
1
Uganda
1
Ukraine
1
United Kingdom
1
States
States
California
10,530
Texas
2,193
New York
410
Florida
278
Pennsylvania
274
Illinois
265
Maryland
210
Missouri
208
Ohio
191
Arizona
189
Massachusetts
187
Washington
181
Nevada
159
Minnesota
157
Wisconsin
148
Kansas
144
Oregon
140
Georgia
136
New Mexico
135
Louisiana
134
Hawaii
133
Oklahoma
131
North Carolina
114
Mississippi
110
Colorado
105
Virginia
105
Arkansas
101
Alabama
98
Michigan
73
Utah
73
West Virginia
56
New Jersey
53
Delaware
52
South Carolina
51
Tennessee
47
Indiana
43
Montana
42
Idaho
37
Connecticut
35
Alaska
34
South Dakota
28
Kentucky
26
Nebraska
25
Wyoming
24
North Dakota
19
Rhode Island
19
Iowa
17
Maine
9
New Hampshire
7
Vermont
7
Counties
Counties
Los Angeles County, CA
3,850
San Diego County, CA
775
Tarrant County, TX
621
Alameda County, CA
523
Dallas County, TX
500
Orange County, CA
433
Harris County, TX
332
Galveston County, TX
289
San Bernardino County, CA
236
Sacramento County, CA
230
Cook County, IL
217
Santa Barbara County, CA
192
Riverside County, CA
160
Suffolk County, MA
146
Fort Bend County, TX
131
Philadelphia County, PA
131
Santa Clara County, CA
130
Hamilton County, OH
129
Milwaukee County, WI
129
Baltimore County, MD
127
Ventura County, CA
126
Kern County, CA
124
Allegheny County, PA
118
Eastland County, TX
116
Travis County, TX
113
Bexar County, TX
112
Morris County, TX
112
Red River County, TX
110
Cass County, TX
96
Monterey County, CA
93
Marin County, CA
89
San Mateo County, CA
85
Taylor County, TX
82
Liberty County, TX
80
Wyandotte County, KS
79
Duval County, TX
77
Jackson County, MO
62
Orleans Parish, LA
57
Grimes County, TX
56
Contra Costa County, CA
54
El Paso County, TX
53
Miami-Dade County, FL
53
Nolan County, TX
50
Solano County, CA
49
Maricopa County, AZ
40
San Joaquin County, CA
40
Brazos County, TX
39
Nueces County, TX
36
Denton County, TX
35
Brevard County, FL
33
Cuyahoga County, OH
32
Denver County, CO
31
Fresno County, CA
31
Yuba County, CA
31
Napa County, CA
30
Santa Cruz County, CA
29
Wayne County, MI
28
Colorado County, TX
27
King County, WA
27
McLennan County, TX
27
Cambria County, PA
25
Fulton County, GA
25
Harrison County, WV
25
Lauderdale County, MS
24
Pinellas County, FL
24
Cobb County, GA
23
Duval County, FL
23
Inyo County, CA
23
Sonoma County, CA
23
Imperial County, CA
21
San Luis Obispo County, CA
21
Tulsa County, OK
21
Gillespie County, TX
20
Lubbock County, TX
19
Oklahoma County, OK
19
Stanislaus County, CA
19
Kerr County, TX
18
Nevada County, CA
17
Clark County, NV
16
Cleveland County, OK
16
Collin County, TX
15
Sedgwick County, KS
15
Bernalillo County, NM
14
Marion County, IN
13
Santa Fe County, NM
13
Summit County, OH
13
Wichita County, TX
13
Cameron County, TX
12
Hennepin County, MN
12
Potter County, TX
12
San Benito County, CA
12
Tulare County, CA
12
Tuolumne County, CA
12
Charleston County, SC
11
Essex County, NY
11
Middlesex County, MA
11
Multnomah County, OR
11
Nacogdoches County, TX
11
New London County, CT
11
Westchester County, NY
11
Bell County, TX
10
Caddo Parish, LA
10
Cherokee County, TX
10
Hartford County, CT
10
Mendocino County, CA
10
Orange County, FL
10
Pittsburg County, OK
10
Pulaski County, AR
10
Shelby County, TN
10
Broward County, FL
9
El Dorado County, CA
9
El Paso County, CO
9
Erie County, NY
9
Guilford County, NC
9
Kings County, NY
9
Montgomery County, OH
9
Newport County, RI
9
Shasta County, CA
9
Escambia County, FL
8
Hillsborough County, FL
8
Humboldt County, CA
8
Jefferson County, AL
8
Jefferson County, KY
8
Mariposa County, CA
8
Norfolk County, MA
8
Palo Pinto County, TX
8
Plumas County, CA
8
Anne Arundel County, MD
7
Boulder County, CO
7
Brazoria County, TX
7
Butte County, CA
7
Essex County, NJ
7
Hidalgo County, TX
7
Hinds County, MS
7
Jefferson County, CO
7
Jefferson County, TX
7
Milam County, TX
7
Montgomery County, PA
7
Palm Beach County, FL
7
Pike County, IL
7
Providence County, RI
7
Smith County, TX
7
Washoe County, NV
7
Weber County, UT
7
Calaveras County, CA
6
Comanche County, OK
6
Dane County, WI
6
Fairfax County, VA
6
Grayson County, TX
6
Leavenworth County, KS
6
Live Oak County, TX
6
Marion County, OR
6
Mecklenburg County, NC
6
Monroe County, FL
6
Montgomery County, MD
6
Pierce County, WA
6
Pima County, AZ
6
Placer County, CA
6
Richland County, SC
6
Richmond County, GA
6
Spokane County, WA
6
Tuscaloosa County, AL
6
Webb County, TX
6
Amador County, CA
5
Arlington County, VA
5
Douglas County, NE
5
Ector County, TX
5
Franklin County, OH
5
Harrison County, MS
5
Kings County, CA
5
Lake County, CA
5
Midland County, TX
5
Mobile County, AL
5
Nassau County, NY
5
Oakland County, MI
5
Polk County, IA
5
Salt Lake County, UT
5
Suffolk County, NY
5
Tom Green County, TX
5
Washington County, TX
5
Worcester County, MA
5
Yuma County, AZ
5
Allegany County, MD
4
Alpine County, CA
4
Bee County, TX
4
Bergen County, NJ
4
Bowie County, TX
4
Caldwell County, TX
4
Chaves County, NM
4
Clackamas County, OR
4
Clatsop County, OR
4
Darke County, OH
4
Del Norte County, CA
4
Durham County, NC
4
East Baton Rouge Parish, LA
4
Essex County, MA
4
Fayette County, TX
4
Greene County, AR
4
Houston County, TX
4
Hunt County, TX
4
Jim Wells County, TX
4
Kiowa County, OK
4
La Plata County, CO
4
La Salle County, TX
4
Lackawanna County, PA
4
Lake County, IL
4
Medina County, TX
4
Modoc County, CA
4
Mono County, CA
4
Monroe County, NY
4
Natrona County, WY
4
New Haven County, CT
4
Okaloosa County, FL
4
Onslow County, NC
4
Parker County, TX
4
Payne County, OK
4
Queens County, NY
4
Reeves County, TX
4
San Juan County, NM
4
Sangamon County, IL
4
Utah County, UT
4
Victoria County, TX
4
Volusia County, FL
4
Winn Parish, LA
4
Yellowstone County, MT
4
Yolo County, CA
4
Adams County, CO
3
Aleutians West Census Area, AK
3
Beaufort County, SC
3
Boone County, MO
3
Brown County, TX
3
Buncombe County, NC
3
Clinton County, NY
3
Coconino County, AZ
3
Coleman County, TX
3
Converse County, WY
3
Coos County, OR
3
Craighead County, AR
3
Cumberland County, NC
3
Dauphin County, PA
3
Davidson County, TN
3
Delaware County, PA
3
Ellis County, TX
3
Fairfield County, CT
3
Falls County, TX
3
Fayette County, KY
3
Fayette County, PA
3
Gregg County, TX
3
Gunnison County, CO
3
Harrison County, TX
3
Hawaii County, HI
3
Jackson County, TX
3
Klamath County, OR
3
Kleberg County, TX
3
Lamar County, TX
3
Las Animas County, CO
3
Lee County, FL
3
Lewis and Clark County, MT
3
Linn County, IA
3
Marshall County, OK
3
Martin County, TX
3
Merced County, CA
3
Mercer County, WV
3
Mesa County, CO
3
Mitchell County, TX
3
Monmouth County, NJ
3
Monongalia County, WV
3
Monroe County, PA
3
Montgomery County, AL
3
Navarro County, TX
3
New York County, NY
3
Ottawa County, OK
3
Ouachita County, AR
3
Pawnee County, OK
3
Pecos County, TX
3
Prince William County, VA
3
Pueblo County, CO
3
Racine County, WI
3
Rio Blanco County, CO
3
San Miguel County, NM
3
Siskiyou County, CA
3
Tehama County, CA
3
Thurston County, WA
3
Ward County, ND
3
Washington County, PA
3
Washington County, RI
3
Wayne County, IL
3
Westmoreland County, PA
3
White County, TN
3
Williamson County, TX
3
Wood County, TX
3
Ada County, ID
2
Alachua County, FL
2
Alexander County, IL
2
Allen County, IN
2
Anderson County, TN
2
Anderson County, TX
2
Atlantic County, NJ
2
Audrain County, MO
2
Austin County, TX
2
Bastrop County, TX
2
Bates County, MO
2
Beaver County, PA
2
Bell County, KY
2
Brewster County, TX
2
Bristol County, MA
2
Broadwater County, MT
2
Brooke County, WV
2
Brooks County, TX
2
Brown County, WI
2
Bryan County, OK
2
Burlington County, NJ
2
Cabell County, WV
2
Calcasieu Parish, LA
2
Carbon County, WY
2
Cascade County, MT
2
Cass County, IN
2
Cassia County, ID
2
Chatham County, GA
2
Cherokee County, KS
2
Childress County, TX
2
Claiborne County, TN
2
Clallam County, WA
2
Clarion County, PA
2
Clark County, OH
2
Clay County, MO
2
Clinton County, IA
2
Clinton County, IL
2
Colfax County, NM
2
Cooke County, TX
2
Coryell County, TX
2
Cowley County, KS
2
Crawford County, KS
2
Curry County, NM
2
Custer County, MT
2
Dallas County, AL
2
Dawson County, MT
2
DeWitt County, TX
2
Dubois County, IN
2
Edwards County, TX
2
Emery County, UT
2
Esmeralda County, NV
2
Fairbanks North Star Borough, AK
2
Faulkner County, AR
2
Fentress County, TN
2
Fergus County, MT
2
Forrest County, MS
2
Forsyth County, NC
2
Franklin County, AR
2
Franklin County, IL
2
Freestone County, TX
2
Fremont County, CO
2
Fremont County, WY
2
Frio County, TX
2
Gaines County, TX
2
Garfield County, CO
2
Gaston County, NC
2
Glasscock County, TX
2
Grady County, OK
2
Grand County, UT
2
Granite County, MT
2
Gray County, TX
2
Greene County, OH
2
Greene County, PA
2
Grundy County, TN
2
Hampden County, MA
2
Hampshire County, MA
2
Hancock County, MS
2
Harlan County, KY
2
Haskell County, OK
2
Hays County, TX
2
Henderson County, TX
2
Hillsborough County, NH
2
Hopkins County, TX
2
Houston County, GA
2
Howard County, MD
2
Howard County, TX
2
Hudson County, NJ
2
Huerfano County, CO
2
Huntingdon County, PA
2
Indiana County, PA
2
Iredell County, NC
2
Iron County, UT
2
Jackson County, MI
2
Jeff Davis County, TX
2
Jefferson County, AR
2
Jefferson County, OH
2
Jefferson County, PA
2
Johnson County, AR
2
Johnson County, KY
2
Johnson County, MO
2
Jones County, TX
2
Kanawha County, WV
2
Karnes County, TX
2
Kenedy County, TX
2
Kent County, MI
2
Ketchikan Gateway Borough, AK
2
Kitsap County, WA
2
Kittitas County, WA
2
Knox County, IN
2
Knox County, TN
2
La Paz County, AZ
2
LaSalle County, IL
2
Lafayette County, MO
2
Lancaster County, PA
2
Latimer County, OK
2
Leon County, FL
2
Letcher County, KY
2
Lewis County, WA
2
Limestone County, TX
2
Lincoln County, NM
2
Logan County, AR
2
Logan County, WV
2
Macomb County, MI
2
Macon County, MO
2
Madison County, AL
2
Madison County, MT
2
Mahoning County, OH
2
Marion County, TX
2
Marion County, WV
2
Marquette County, MI
2
McDowell County, WV
2
McKinley County, NM
2
McLean County, IL
2
McMullen County, TX
2
Meagher County, MT
2
Mercer County, NJ
2
Mills County, TX
2
Mineral County, NV
2
Mineral County, WV
2
Mohave County, AZ
2
Monroe County, IN
2
Montezuma County, CO
2
Montgomery County, IN
2
Montgomery County, VA
2
Montrose County, CO
2
Muscogee County, GA
2
New Castle County, DE
2
Nye County, NV
2
Obion County, TN
2
Onondaga County, NY
2
Orange County, TX
2
Overton County, TN
2
Park County, MT
2
Park County, WY
2
Penobscot County, ME
2
Phillips County, AR
2
Pike County, KY
2
Pitkin County, CO
2
Pope County, AR
2
Portage County, OH
2
Porter County, IN
2
Presidio County, TX
2
Preston County, WV
2
Prowers County, CO
2
Raleigh County, WV
2
Ramsey County, MN
2
Randolph County, MO
2
Rio Arriba County, NM
2
Robertson County, TX
2
Rock Island County, IL
2
Routt County, CO
2
Saginaw County, MI
2
Sandoval County, NM
2
Schuylkill County, PA
2
Sebastian County, AR
2
Shawnee County, KS
2
Shelby County, TX
2
Sheridan County, WY
2
Sherman County, TX
2
Socorro County, NM
2
Somerset County, ME
2
Somerset County, PA
2
Starr County, TX
2
Sullivan County, IN
2
Sullivan County, TN
2
Summit County, UT
2
Sussex County, DE
2
Sweetwater County, WY
2
Tooele County, UT
2
Tuscarawas County, OH
2
Union County, KY
2
Uvalde County, TX
2
Val Verde County, TX
2
Valley County, MT
2
Van Buren County, MI
2
Vanderburgh County, IN
2
Vigo County, IN
2
Wake County, NC
2
Warren County, MO
2
Warren County, NJ
2
Washington County, OK
2
Webster County, IA
2
Webster County, KY
2
Webster County, WV
2
Weld County, CO
2
Weston County, WY
2
Wharton County, TX
2
Wheeler County, TX
2
Williamson County, IL
2
Wise County, VA
2
Wright County, MN
2
York County, ME
2
York County, PA
2
Zavala County, TX
2
Adams County, IL
1
Adams County, MS
1
Albany County, NY
1
Alfalfa County, OK
1
Appanoose County, IA
1
Atascosa County, TX
1
Atchison County, KS
1
Atchison County, MO
1
Bartholomew County, IN
1
Baylor County, TX
1
Beaver County, UT
1
Benson County, ND
1
Berkshire County, MA
1
Berrien County, MI
1
Black Hawk County, IA
1
Blanco County, TX
1
Blount County, TN
1
Borden County, TX
1
Bosque County, TX
1
Bossier Parish, LA
1
Bronx County, NY
1
Burke County, NC
1
Burleigh County, ND
1
Butler County, OH
1
Butler County, PA
1
Callaway County, MO
1
Camp County, TX
1
Campbell County, TN
1
Carbon County, MT
1
Carroll County, AR
1
Carroll County, IL
1
Carson County, TX
1
Cass County, ND
1
Centre County, PA
1
Champaign County, IL
1
Charles Mix County, SD
1
Chattahoochee County, GA
1
Chemung County, NY
1
Cherokee County, NC
1
Clark County, AR
1
Clarke County, GA
1
Clay County, IL
1
Coal County, OK
1
Cochise County, AZ
1
Cochran County, TX
1
Cole County, MO
1
Comal County, TX
1
Craven County, NC
1
Crockett County, TX
1
Crook County, WY
1
Crosby County, TX
1
Cullman County, AL
1
Cumberland County, ME
1
Cumberland County, PA
1
Curry County, OR
1
Custer County, SD
1
Dallam County, TX
1
Darlington County, SC
1
Daviess County, KY
1
Dawson County, NE
1
Delta County, TX
1
Des Moines County, IA
1
Deschutes County, OR
1
Dutchess County, NY
1
Eau Claire County, WI
1
Etowah County, AL
1
Fannin County, TX
1
Fisher County, TX
1
Floyd County, TX
1
Ford County, KS
1
Franklin County, KY
1
Frederick County, MD
1
Gallatin County, MT
1
Garfield County, OK
1
Garrett County, MD
1
Gray County, KS
1
Greene County, MO
1
Greenville County, SC
1
Hale County, TX
1
Hamilton County, NE
1
Hardeman County, TX
1
Haskell County, TX
1
Highlands County, FL
1
Hill County, TX
1
Hockley County, TX
1
Hood County, TX
1
Hutchinson County, TX
1
Iosco County, MI
1
Izard County, AR
1
Jack County, TX
1
Jackson County, IA
1
Jefferson County, MO
1
Jefferson Parish, LA
1
Jersey County, IL
1
Johnson County, KS
1
Johnson County, TX
1
Josephine County, OR
1
Juab County, UT
1
Kane County, IL
1
Kauai County, HI
1
Kemper County, MS
1
Kendall County, TX
1
Kent County, TX
1
Labette County, KS
1
Lafayette County, MS
1
Lake County, IN
1
Lake County, OH
1
Laramie County, WY
1
Larimer County, CO
1
Lassen County, CA
1
Lavaca County, TX
1
Le Flore County, OK
1
Lee County, IA
1
Lehigh County, PA
1
Lincoln County, NV
1
Lincoln County, WV
1
Love County, OK
1
Lucas County, OH
1
Luna County, NM
1
Lycoming County, PA
1
Lyon County, KS
1
Madison County, IL
1
Madison County, MS
1
Madison County, TN
1
Marinette County, WI
1
Marion County, MO
1
Marion County, TN
1
Mason County, TX
1
Maui County, HI
1
McPherson County, KS
1
Middlesex County, CT
1
Millard County, UT
1
Mingo County, WV
1
Minnehaha County, SD
1
Missoula County, MT
1
Montgomery County, KS
1
Morgan County, TN
1
Motley County, TX
1
Northampton County, PA
1
Okmulgee County, OK
1
Oldham County, TX
1
Olmsted County, MN
1
Orange County, NC
1
Orange County, NY
1
Osage County, KS
1
Osage County, OK
1
Otero County, NM
1
Otsego County, NY
1
Ottawa County, MI
1
Panola County, TX
1
Passaic County, NJ
1
Pawnee County, KS
1
Pennington County, SD
1
Pinal County, AZ
1
Plymouth County, MA
1
Polk County, FL
1
Polk County, TX
1
Pottawatomie County, OK
1
Prince George's County, MD
1
Putnam County, MO
1
Refugio County, TX
1
Reno County, KS
1
Riley County, KS
1
Rockingham County, NH
1
Rockland County, NY
1
Rusk County, TX
1
Rutherford County, NC
1
Rutland County, VT
1
Saline County, KS
1
San Patricio County, TX
1
Sanilac County, MI
1
Santa Cruz County, AZ
1
Sarasota County, FL
1
Saratoga County, NY
1
Schenectady County, NY
1
Schuyler County, NY
1
Scotland County, NC
1
Scurry County, TX
1
Sevier County, AR
1
Shelby County, OH
1
Silver Bow County, MT
1
Skagit County, WA
1
Somerset County, NJ
1
Spartanburg County, SC
1
Stark County, OH
1
Stephens County, TX
1
Stephenson County, IL
1
Stevens County, WA
1
Sullivan County, MO
1
Sumter County, GA
1
Sweet Grass County, MT
1
Swisher County, TX
1
Taylor County, WV
1
Tillman County, OK
1
Tioga County, PA
1
Tolland County, CT
1
Tompkins County, NY
1
Trinity County, CA
1
Trinity County, TX
1
Umatilla County, OR
1
Union County, PA
1
Upton County, TX
1
Walker County, AL
1
Walker County, TX
1
Waller County, TX
1
Ward County, TX
1
Warren County, IN
1
Warren County, NY
1
Washington County, AR
1
Washington County, ME
1
Washtenaw County, MI
1
Wayne County, IN
1
Will County, IL
1
Windsor County, VT
1
Winnebago County, IL
1
Wise County, TX
1
Woodbury County, IA
1
Yakima County, WA
1
Yamhill County, OR
1
Yavapai County, AZ
1
Yellow Medicine County, MN
1
Young County, TX
1
Decade
Decade
2020-2029
16
2010-2019
300
2000-2009
742
1990-1999
401
1980-1989
752
1970-1979
3,057
1960-1969
1,285
1950-1959
1,225
1940-1949
944
1930-1939
566
1920-1929
122
1910-1919
202
1900-1909
92
1890-1899
34
1880-1889
45
1870-1879
26
1860-1869
24
1850-1859
46
1840-1849
24
1820-1829
2
1810-1819
2
1800-1809
1
1770-1779
2
1750-1759
1
1700-1709
1
1650-1659
1
Year
2022
8
2021
2
2020
6
2019
19
2018
13
2017
33
2016
154
2015
17
2014
7
2013
11
2012
22
2011
9
2010
15
2009
12
2008
12
2007
14
2006
70
2005
505
2004
36
2003
32
2002
9
2001
30
2000
22
1999
15
1998
17
1997
33
1996
66
1995
36
1994
39
1993
55
1992
75
1991
35
1990
30
1989
29
1988
32
1987
54
1986
77
1985
46
1984
146
1983
61
1982
76
1981
130
1980
101
1979
80
1978
89
1977
175
1976
62
1975
56
1974
592
1973
438
1972
330
1971
578
1970
657
1969
673
1968
46
1967
63
1966
50
1965
53
1964
74
1963
79
1962
107
1961
49
1960
91
1959
79
1958
75
1957
93
1956
96
1955
149
1954
143
1953
208
1952
163
1951
113
1950
106
1949
148
1948
63
1947
62
1946
108
1945
102
1944
118
1943
142
1942
41
1941
76
1940
84
1939
121
1938
96
1937
59
1936
33
1935
46
1934
37
1933
66
1932
61
1931
34
1930
13
1929
19
1928
18
1927
11
1926
13
1925
13
1924
7
1923
11
1922
12
1921
4
1920
14
1919
8
1918
32
1917
10
1916
15
1915
78
1914
17
1913
11
1912
8
1911
3
1910
20
1909
10
1908
13
1907
10
1906
5
1905
11
1904
3
1903
8
1902
6
1901
1
1900
25
1899
1
1898
4
1897
1
1896
2
1895
2
1894
2
1893
12
1892
1
1891
4
1890
5
1889
14
1888
2
1887
9
1886
3
1885
3
1884
3
1883
6
1882
3
1881
1
1880
1
1879
7
1878
1
1876
1
1875
1
1874
2
1873
1
1872
8
1871
1
1870
4
1869
2
1868
3
1867
1
1866
2
1865
1
1864
8
1863
3
1861
1
1860
3
1859
3
1858
4
1857
2
1856
4
1855
7
1854
8
1853
4
1852
4
1851
4
1850
6
1849
4
1848
4
1847
11
1846
3
1845
1
1840
1
1825
1
1821
1
1814
1
1811
1
1805
1
1779
1
1776
1
1757
1
1700
1
1657
1